Rieti (ITA) 18 - 21.07.2013 22. Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.86 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
7 | 15 | p | 2 | 12.24 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 25.63 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | 830 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 53.90 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 54.44 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 52.61 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 3 | 14.40 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | I | 923 | ||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 10:46.55 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 10:59.80 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | w | A | 1.65 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | 795 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | w | A | 10.70 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | 575 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 51.79 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
e | B | NM | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 2 | 10.76 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 3 | 10.74 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 47.29 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 46.89 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 5 | p | 1 | 47.11 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | M | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | p | 2 | 46.44 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 1 | 3:55.84 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 2 | 3:49.79 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
13 | 25 | e | 2 | 4:04.86 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | A | 2.03 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | B | 2.12 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 18 | e | A | 4.80 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | 16 | e | B | 4.80 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
e | B | DNS | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | A | 18.08 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | B | 18.82 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 9 | e | B | 18.23 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 20.07 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 19.98 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
10 | f | 18.22 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | B | 68.16 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | A | NM | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | B | 70.43 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 17 | e | B | 65.22 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.82041311264038 sekund |