Szczecin 04 - 06.07.2008 LXXXIV Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.38 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 23.50 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 23.57 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | 23.96 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
5 | 24.18 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 24.24 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 24.41 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:15.56 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:16.29 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
3 | 4:17.72 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:18.45 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 4:20.37 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:20.79 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
7 | 4:21.47 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
8 | 4:24.70 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 4:26.01 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
10 | 4:28.49 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:30.62 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:30.86 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 4:32.68 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 4:32.71 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.11 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.58 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.82 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.14 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.26 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.61 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.72 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.61 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.21 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.23 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.41 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.96 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.37 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 12.91 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.11 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | MM | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.42 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.73 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.06 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.14 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 14.19 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 14.23 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:53.93 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 10:24.51 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 10:26.80 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 10:27.56 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 10:32.23 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 10:44.23 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 10:54.43 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 11:11.28 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 11:16.87 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 11:26.26 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.74 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 13.66 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.63 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +1.0 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
4 | 12.97 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.91 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.77 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 12.57 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.43 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | 12.13 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.92 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
11 | 11.87 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
12 | 11.70 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.26 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 58.92 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.02 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.11 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.33 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 49.65 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 46.51 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | Sen | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 44.77 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.84 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 20.95 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.08 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | 21.21 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | 21.33 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | M | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 21.40 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | 21.55 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 21.57 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:44.94 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:44.96 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:45.60 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:47.25 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 3:47.54 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3:48.41 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 3:48.56 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||||
8 | 3:49.25 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 3:49.94 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
10 | 3:51.30 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Masters | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | 3:59.45 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:03.32 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.61 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.36 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.47 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.59 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.66 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +1.3 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.05 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.33 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.34 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 13.47 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.88 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.91 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
4 | 14.28 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 14.31 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 14.43 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 14.52 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 14.56 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:25.72 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 8:25.90 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:30.63 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:37.53 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:44.03 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 8:46.27 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 8:46.40 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 8:50.69 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 8:51.53 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 8:55.65 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 8:55.85 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Masters | PD | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 8:56.22 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | I | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.22 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2.18 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.18 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.18 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.18 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.10 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.10 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.10 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.10 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
10 | 2.05 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2.05 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.50 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.40 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
4 | 5.30 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.80 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.60 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.19 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.17 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.95 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.91 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 15.70 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.64 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.58 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 15.46 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | 15.32 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
10 | 15.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +2.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | 14.92 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
12 | 14.37 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | -0.8 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.29 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.34 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.68 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 57.50 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 56.36 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 55.27 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 52.02 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 50.46 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | 50.35 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 49.60 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 46.80 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 46.77 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 77.66 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 72.62 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1978 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 64.68 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 64.40 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 61.54 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 59.12 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 58.21 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 57.87 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 57.27 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 54.23 | MUZYKA Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1984 | Sen | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 52.56 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.595400094986 sekund |