Ostrava (CZE) 14 - 17.07.2011 Mistrzostwa Europy U23 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | p | 1 | 23.62 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 5 | p | 2 | 23.40 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | f | 23.23 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 23.95 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | M | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 24.44 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 939 | ||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 4:09.04 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 4:14.89 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 3 | 14.27 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 941 | ||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 57.99 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 9:48.77 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | MM | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.92 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
5 | 3 | w | A | 1.81 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 991 | |||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | A | 6.37 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | M | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | A | 5.96 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 17 | w | B | 10.66 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 573 | |||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 70.06 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 60.52 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | p | 1 | 21.30 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | M | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 46.33 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 1 | 3:47.28 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 3:46.93 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 3:05.96 |
GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin KRZEWINA Jakub KRAWCZUK Łukasz OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1990 1989 1989 1989 |
U23 | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
11 | f | 5.20 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | A | 16.21 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | M | # | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 74.33 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | B | 69.21 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | M | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | 12 | e | B | 68.04 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 79.02 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||||
10 | f | 71.94 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 71.77 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.48391008377075 sekund |