Chojnice 11.07.2009 Wojewódzki Mityng Juniorów i Młodzieżowców |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.66 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.92 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.03 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.17 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.30 | LASKOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.78 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.87 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U14 | PM | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.22 | WÓJCIK Anna | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1994 | U16 | KP | +2.4 | IV | PATYNA Tomasz | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.36 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U14 | KP | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.86 | FLISIAK Aleksandra | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.08 | RAKOWSKA Julia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.66 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.87 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.28 | LASKOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.86 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U14 | KP | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.09 | MARZEC Izabela | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1994 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30.40 | RAKOWSKA Julia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.69 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.82 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.35 | NOWICKA Amanda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.80 | GAJDUS Julia | SKLA Sopot # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:05.25 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:09.56 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Joanna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:10.05 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:11.01 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:27.43 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:51.67 | KOTAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:59.86 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:03.10 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.78 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.79 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.31 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | RAKUŚ Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MOĆKO Izabela | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MOJSIEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.52 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.46 | KRAUCZUNAS Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.43 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.33 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.16 | ZIELEZIŃSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.45 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.12 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.33 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.22 | LIPECKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.89 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.80 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.57 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.59 | LIPECKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.88 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.02 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.48 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.95 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.29 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.42 | FURMANEK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.48 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.24 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.38 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.89 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.06 | JĘCHOREK Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.38 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.74 | WALKUSZ Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.89 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.26 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.38 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:58.71 | GARDOCKA Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4916/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:13.49 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:56.16 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16:41.56 | ROKITA Sandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16:47.94 | ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16:58.32 | KOLTERMAN Nina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/5057/11 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 19:17.43 | PALKOWSKA Aneta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.24 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.26 | KUŹMIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.33 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.39 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.53 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.64 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.29 | GRZESZCZAK Jan | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.81 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.81 | OSOWSKI Wojciech | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1963 | Masters | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.95 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.66 | MALEC Andrzej | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.18 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.19 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.33 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.47 | DRZEWICKI Marcin | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +2.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.68 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.61 | SOWA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.60 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.76 | NOWAK Kacper | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.86 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.99 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.33 | PAZDERSKI Piotr | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.45 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.82 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.29 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.64 | STUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/3558/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.21 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.34 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.45 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.70 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.86 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.10 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.62 | ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.58 | GRZESZCZAK Jan | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.74 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.62 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | V | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.03 | OSOWSKI Wojciech | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1963 | Masters | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.10 | STUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | V | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/3558/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.74 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.04 | ROŻEK Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.96 | BIANEK Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U16 | PM | +2.8 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.70 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.92 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.56 | EGGERT Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.31 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.82 | GOLUCH Mateusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.52 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.67 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.51 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.62 | KOZICKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.79 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.13 | WOŹNIAK Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.00 | BORKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.27 | MAKIŁA Mikołaj | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 61.30 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.31 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.86 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.48 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.16 | BRZESKI Karol | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.81 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:11.68 | KIEDROWSKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:06.58 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:06.77 | TYLICKI Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:08.50 | WITKOWSKI Michał | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:13.05 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | MYKOWSKI Jerzy # | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:16.62 | SZUBA Mateusz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:33.40 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.56 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.79 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.40 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.77 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.97 | KOPICKI Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:38.35 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:39.01 | RUDNIK Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:39.51 | GUMIENNY Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:41.36 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:45.51 | TREDER Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:51.39 | MILIAN Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:54.27 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:55.00 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:55.53 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:07.31 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:09.22 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Lider Malbork | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:12.65 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:13.91 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:17.98 | WIRKUS Łukasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0524/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:21.54 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:22.74 | GRABKOWSKI Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:22.93 | BANASZEWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:00.68 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:57.15 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:57.38 | BULLMANN Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.53 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.83 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.81 | MAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1973 | Masters | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.77 | MALEC Andrzej | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.76 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.29 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.90 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.43 | ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:48.43 | RAJKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NOWAK Kacper | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | REKOWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.94 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.83 | TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.70 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.59 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.44 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.5 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.20 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.16 | PRZYTARSKI Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.10 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.75 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.70 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.60 | MUSIAŁ Arkadiusz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | 4 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.57 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.89 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.90 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.83 | MROZOWICZ Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.70 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.68 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.44 | SZULIKOWSKI Dariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.16 | KOZIARSKI Grzegorz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1987 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.98 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.68 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.54 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.69 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.63 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.78 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.54 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.58 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1977 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.09 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.15 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.16 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.56 | ROZUMCZYK Patryk | KS Wda Świecie | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.81 | MAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1973 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.03 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.90 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.94 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.28 | KACA Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.27 | ROZUMCZYK Patryk | KS Wda Świecie | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23:41.12 | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26:55.44 | BRANDT Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27:48.25 | KAIM Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8386330604553 sekund |