Aleksandrów Łódzki 02.05.2009 Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.45 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.34 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.68 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.14 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.74 | KALINA Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.92 | RUTKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.55 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.61 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 39.95 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.24 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.65 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.21 | KUBIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.40 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.35 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 18.82 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.90 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.16 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.70 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.58 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.05 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.94 | JÓŹWIAK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.94 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.68 | KOŚMIDER Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.05 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.50 | CHOŁUJ Andrzej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.23 | SIKORSKI Damian | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0670/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 9.54 | FORNAL Bartosz | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.65 | JUCHNOWICZ Krzysztof | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.95 | WIELGOSZ Jakub | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.70 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.20 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.24 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.14 | DWORCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.10 | SZKLAREK Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.50 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.35 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.40 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.50 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.50 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.16 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 30.35 | JÓŹWIAK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.64 | SROKA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.17 | SANKOWSKI Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.03 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 34.51 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.16 | SIKORSKI Damian | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0670/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 30.00 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 22.10 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 21.22 | WIELGOSZ Jakub | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.03 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.93 | RYBIŃSKI Emil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.00 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 40.48 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.25 | HENCZKE Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.23 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.68 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.44 | JÓŹWIAK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.04 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 40.68 | CHOŁUJ Andrzej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.63 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.32 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 54.63 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 50.05 | SZKLAREK Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 43.10 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 39.43 | DWORCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.58887696266174 sekund |