Kraków 31.05.2009 Mistrzostwa Krakowa Młodzików oraz Liga Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.10 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.35 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.53 | KLIMEK Iwona | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.55 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.65 | KRZYWDA Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.72 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.17 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.73 | PYPEĆ Sara | MLUKS Tarnów # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.76 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.80 | WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.85 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.87 | KRZECZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.00 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.04 | RZEPKA Klaudia | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.26 | KOZAK Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.60 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.13 | KOWALSKA Marlena | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.21 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.26 | DOBEK Dagmara | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.32 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.55 | PIECHA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.97 | TRZMIEL Katarzyna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.17 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.88 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.44 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.22 | STROJNA Maria | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.84 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.12 | KLIMEK Iwona | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.12 | TRZMIEL Katarzyna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.07 | PIECHA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.67 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.25 | KNAPIK Magdalena | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.47 | BABIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.64 | RURKA Justyna | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.21 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 49.02 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.09 | MATRACZ Klaudia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.56 | RYŚ Klaudia | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.34 | KRZECZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:45.09 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:45.38 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:49.15 | HARAF Beata | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:15.01 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:17.16 | ANTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:29.91 | CICHOŃ Klaudia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.05 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.71 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.23 | KWINTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.50 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.29 | PADŁO Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 21.56 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.42 | BARTNIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.28 | KWINTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.45 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.53 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.77 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.46 | BOGUNIA Anna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.48 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.33 | DRAGOSZ Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.43 | MACZULAK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | WĄS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.30 | MACZULAK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.10 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4.71 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.52 | DOBEK Dagmara | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.47 | KOZAK Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.34 | WĄS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.20 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.20 | RZEPKA Klaudia | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.86 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 9.86 | FARON Karolina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.31 | PAPUŻYŃSKA Paulina | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.25 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.41 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 30.32 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.66 | TAPEK Angelina | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.44 | FARON Karolina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 20.96 | PAPUŻYŃSKA Paulina | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 15.74 | PAWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.23 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.11 | PAWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.34 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.98 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.32 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 30.37 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.60 | SMÓŁKA Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.77 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.82 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.04 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.37 | BIELECKI Hubert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.64 | PODRAZIK Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.51 | GOMUŁKA Adam | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.66 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.72 | SOBOTA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.73 | SASAK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.08 | KAWA Jarosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.47 | BIELECKI Hubert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.73 | DROŻDŻ Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.01 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.87 | DANICZ Grzegorz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.18 | SMÓŁKA Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.11 | MADEJA Patrycjusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.76 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.92 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:31.63 | GŁĄB Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:32.29 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1:34.24 | ZAGÓJ Artur | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:39.41 | ZAWIECKI Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:43.25 | DANECKI Michał | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:51.01 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 3:00.63 | HEKŁOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:04.14 | TRUCHAN Radosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | 3:06.81 | STELMACH Przemysław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.35 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.36 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.01 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.50 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.57 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.02 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.84 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 1.60 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.68 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.26 | KAWA Jarosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.84 | SOBOTA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.21 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 13.39 | KOPCIA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.10 | ZACNY Wojciech | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.94 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.66 | MOSKAL Patryk | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.64 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 9.97 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.71 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 38.18 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.13 | ZACNY Wojciech | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.16 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.62 | KAPCIA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.19 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.90 | WIKTOR Grzegorz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.38 | MOSKAL Patryk | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.25 | DANICZ Grzegorz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.71 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.95993995666504 sekund |