Hengelo NED 19 - 22.07.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | w | 25.01 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | p | 1 | 24.71 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | w | 25.61 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | II | # | 832 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4:26.93 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:27.59 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.01 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
11 | w | 14.46 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | I | # | 914 | |||||||||
30 | w | 15.36 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | II | # | 795 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 58.81 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10:25.90 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | = | w | 1.75 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | = | w | 1.75 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 4.20 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Q | 12.58 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | I | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | w | 10.54 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | 565 | ||||||||||
28 | w | 8.44 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | 428 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 54.83 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | p | 2 | 21.76 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 46.46 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 1:51.21 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | p | 2 | 1:51.37 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 4:03.49 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:04.45 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.58 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 51.81 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2.21 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Q | 5.00 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
16 | = | Q | 4.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Q | 7.05 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Q | 17.87 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
14 | Q | 17.70 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
17 | Q | 17.22 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 54.34 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 51.58 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Q | 64.15 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37835597991943 sekund |