Zielona Góra 23 - 25.07.2010 XVI Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.74 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.26 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.49 | WRÓBEL Joanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.45 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.20 | JAŚKIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.35 | JAZDOŃCZYK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.44 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.44 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.73 | NAGENGAST Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.85 | SZURAJ Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.37 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.39 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.41 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.44 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.57 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.66 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 13.02 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.25 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.41 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.52 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.53 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.55 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.90 | SROKA Olga | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.36 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 12.40 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.59 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.62 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.79 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.80 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.12 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.31 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.33 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.42 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.42 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.47 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.47 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.48 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.49 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.55 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.55 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.62 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.63 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.67 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.70 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.30 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.12 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.15 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.39 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.85 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.41 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.67 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 58.70 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 58.78 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 58.93 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 59.52 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 60.62 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 61.45 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 62.09 | CHMUR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 56.79 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 59.01 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 59.07 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 59.26 | PYŚ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 59.47 | PALUCH Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 60.04 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 61.49 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 58.32 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 58.47 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 59.16 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 59.18 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 59.38 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 60.40 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 62.40 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:19.52 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:19.62 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 2:20.14 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:20.40 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:20.94 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:21.02 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:21.67 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:21.81 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 20 | e | 1 | 2:24.31 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 1 | 2:26.54 | KARAŚ Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2:16.69 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:16.80 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:16.92 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:17.08 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:17.90 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:18.11 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:19.62 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 10 | e | 2 | 2:19.79 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 2:21.86 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 2:22.36 | RYBAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:23.06 | STEMPLEWSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 64.01 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 64.32 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 64.52 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 66.35 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 67.31 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 69.50 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 69.75 | DYRCZ Justyna | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 63.68 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 63.78 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 63.87 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 65.98 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 66.21 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 67.47 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 69.88 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 2 | 70.69 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 64.42 | BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 64.59 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 65.83 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 66.15 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 66.74 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 66.81 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | |||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 72.30 | MIŁASZEWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:46.47 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U18 | MA | I | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:54.16 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:04.80 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:14.20 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:14.77 | KULPA Paulina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:16.14 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:18.74 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:22.72 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:22.74 | BAGIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:27.81 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:29.90 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7:33.18 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7:33.35 | LIS Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7:34.07 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7:34.08 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7:44.69 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7:47.80 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7:48.96 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | BEZ | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7:50.07 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 8:28.85 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 8:29.35 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 1.63 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 1.59 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 1.59 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 1.59 | PŁOŃSKA Maria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.59 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 1.59 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 1.55 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | e | 1 | 1.59 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 1.50 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 1.50 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.63 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 1.63 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 1.63 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 1.59 | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 1.59 | ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | e | 2 | 1.59 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 2 | 1.59 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 1.55 | ZIMNOCH Magdalena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 1.50 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2.70 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2.70 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | e | 1 | 2.70 | HERKA Katarzyna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | e | 1 | 2.70 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 1 | 2.70 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 1 | 2.70 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | e | 1 | 2.20 | GOŃCZOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 1 | 2.20 | GRZELAK Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 1 | 2.20 | GÓRNIOK Karolina | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | e | 1 | 1.90 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | e | 1 | 1.90 | TUMASZ Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2.70 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2.70 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2.70 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2.70 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 2 | 2.70 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | e | 2 | 2.50 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Karolina | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 2 | 2.50 | SIKORSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | e | 2 | 2.20 | ZBIJOWSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | e | 2 | 2.20 | OLEJNIK Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | e | 2 | 1.90 | MAKSIMCZUK Marta | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
19 | 19 | e | 2 | 1.90 | ZALAS Sandra | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 5.81 | ROMIŃSKA Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 5.53 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 5.30 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 5.27 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 5.26 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 5.22 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 5.11 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 5.09 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 4.89 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 4.80 | KUBACKA Dominika | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 5.67 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 5.38 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 5.32 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 5.30 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 5.25 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 5.25 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 5.20 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 5.06 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 5.02 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 4.73 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 4.55 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.30 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.84 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.75 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.21 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.03 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 10.99 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 10.76 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 10.05 | ŻEBROWSKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 10.00 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 1 | 8.82 | MIŚTA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.51 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.92 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.51 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.09 | HAGDAN Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.03 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.03 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 10.82 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.79 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 10.15 | WIDCZAK Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 9.77 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 2 | 9.40 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 46.72 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 44.80 | KRYSTEK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 44.44 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 41.81 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 41.34 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 41.24 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 39.49 | GRUSZKA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 35.04 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 33.91 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 49.41 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 46.65 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 43.07 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 42.33 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 35.86 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 34.80 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 34.27 | SZYJKOWSKA Daria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 33.25 | PRZESMYCKA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 30.81 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 28.27 | BEDNARSKA Monika | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 2 | 24.20 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 39.85 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 38.96 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 37.02 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 36.67 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 33.50 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 33.39 | PRZYGODZKA Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 32.92 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 32.04 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 30.08 | LECHMAN Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 29.81 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 24.48 | KOZAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 43.42 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 38.64 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 37.93 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 35.25 | WIECZORKOWSKA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 33.89 | WRÓBLEWSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 32.56 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 31.84 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 30.71 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 29.95 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25:39.74 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25:41.76 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25:45.86 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26:02.38 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26:11.16 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26:38.99 | CHOJECKA Marlena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26:46.09 | STRAŚKO Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27:12.05 | KANCLERZ Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27:18.89 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28:13.59 | STEMPLOWSKA Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 28:16.26 | KOPEĆ Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 28:20.36 | UŚCINOWICZ Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 28:36.19 | GODLEWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 29:00.77 | DUDZIK Magdalena | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 29:09.46 | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 29:13.33 | PARECKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 29:29.99 | GOSTOMCZYK Weronika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 30:23.32 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 30:52.28 | RAPANT Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 32:34.90 | MAJ Małgorzata | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.28 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.37 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.38 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.63 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.67 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.72 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.74 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.82 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.62 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.63 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.63 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.63 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.65 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.68 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.82 | WYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 11.99 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.53 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.57 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.59 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.80 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.93 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.98 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.18 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.80 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.88 | WILCZKO Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.11 | PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.37 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.42 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.90 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.23 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.24 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 11.34 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 1 | 11.39 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.01 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.16 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.21 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 2 | 11.34 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 11.36 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 11.43 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
7 | 24 | e | 2 | 11.60 | MAJEWSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.97 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.04 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.14 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.21 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.32 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 11.33 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 3 | 11.66 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 11.05 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 11.06 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | 11.06 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 11.25 | OLEŚ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 4 | 11.29 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 4 | 11.30 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.87 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.97 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.05 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.06 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.07 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.14 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.16 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.14 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.14 | OLEŚ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.22 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.25 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.28 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.28 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.21 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | II | # | 814 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.31 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | # | 793 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.62 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 728 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.65 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | 721 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.73 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | III | 705 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.75 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | 701 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.80 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | 691 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 11.81 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 689 | ||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 11.71 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | 709 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 11.84 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | # | 683 | |||||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 11.94 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | IV | # | 663 | |||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 11.96 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | 659 | |||||||
5 | 13 | w | 2 | 11.98 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | # | 655 | |||||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 12.12 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | 628 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | w | 2 | 12.58 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | # | 541 | |||||||
1 | 15 | w | 3 | 12.13 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | IV | 626 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | w | 3 | 12.16 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | 620 | ||||||||
3 | 17 | w | 3 | 12.26 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | 601 | ||||||||
4 | 19 | w | 3 | 12.45 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | -- | 565 | ||||||||
5 | 18 | w | 3 | 12.45 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | 565 | ||||||||
6 | 21 | w | 3 | 12.59 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | -- | 540 | ||||||||
7 | 22 | w | 3 | 12.66 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | 527 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.43 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.86 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.00 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.14 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.27 | ARENZ Arkadiusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.20 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.48 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.52 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.39 | CHOIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 49.34 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 50.28 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 51.26 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 51.88 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 49.20 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 50.17 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 50.47 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 50.85 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 52.04 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 49.36 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 49.57 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 50.69 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 50.70 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 50.94 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 54.89 | MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 49.12 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 49.32 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 50.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 51.07 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 51.53 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 20 | e | 4 | 52.14 | GUC Dominik | LLKS Gubin | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 49.37 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | # | 844 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 52.61 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 698 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 53.11 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | 677 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 53.24 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | 671 | |||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 53.75 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 650 | ||||||||
6 | 9 | w | 1 | 53.91 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 643 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 1 | 56.74 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 531 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 52.87 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 687 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 53.25 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 671 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 53.71 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 652 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 53.95 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 642 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 55.47 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 580 | |||||||||
6 | 15 | w | 2 | 55.52 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 578 | |||||||||
7 | 16 | w | 2 | 56.33 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 546 | ||||||||
1 | 11 | w | 3 | 54.08 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 636 | |||||||||
2 | 12 | w | 3 | 54.33 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 626 | |||||||
3 | 13 | w | 3 | 55.01 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 598 | |||||||||
4 | 17 | w | 3 | 56.42 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 543 | |||||||||
5 | 19 | w | 3 | 56.89 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 525 | ||||||||
6 | 20 | w | 3 | 57.09 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 517 | |||||||||
7 | 21 | w | 3 | 57.48 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 503 | |||||||||
8 | 22 | w | 3 | 58.20 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 476 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:55.39 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:55.60 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:58.05 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:58.46 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:58.72 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:59.21 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:59.85 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:02.01 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:03.00 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 2:04.57 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:57.55 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:57.82 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:57.99 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:58.13 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:58.63 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:00.14 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 2:00.54 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:01.24 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 2:03.40 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:03.61 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:34.37 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:46.12 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:46.84 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:47.46 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:50.31 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:50.54 | SIKORA Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:51.15 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:54.24 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:54.74 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:55.20 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:57.19 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8:58.21 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:01.40 | NASZKO Michał | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:10.70 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:11.02 | BUCZEK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:11.52 | KONICZ Arkadiusz | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:12.18 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9:12.92 | MICHALAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9:16.38 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 9:17.27 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 9:17.32 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 54.45 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 55.25 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 55.35 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 55.95 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 56.61 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 57.88 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 1 | 60.62 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 1 | 61.37 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 55.12 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 55.54 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 55.72 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 56.66 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 56.95 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 58.66 | GRAJZER Tomasz | GLKS Świdnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 59.84 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 55.63 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 55.73 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 56.10 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 56.79 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 57.17 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 57.76 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 3 | 58.66 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 3 | 60.73 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.94 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 1.94 | NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | e | 1 | 1.94 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 1.90 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 1.90 | PUCHLIK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 15 | e | 1 | 1.80 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | e | 1 | 1.80 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
15 | 13 | e | 1 | 1.80 | MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Olavia Oława # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
15 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.80 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 1.85 | GRZYB Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 2 | 1.85 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 10 | e | 2 | 1.85 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | e | 2 | 1.85 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 6 | e | 2 | 1.85 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 16 | e | 2 | 1.80 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | e | 2 | 1.80 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 3.50 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 3.50 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 1 | 3.50 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 3.50 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | e | 1 | 3.50 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 6 | e | 1 | 3.50 | ŚWIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 17 | e | 1 | 2.60 | BOROWIK Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 16 | e | 1 | 2.60 | DUNIKOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 3.50 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 3.50 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 3.50 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 3.50 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 1 | e | 2 | 3.50 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | e | 2 | 3.30 | CERBIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 2 | 3.00 | KIERSKI Jan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | 15 | e | 2 | 2.60 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 18 | e | 2 | 2.60 | BOŻKO Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 14 | e | 2 | 2.60 | KUŹNIEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.85 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 6.78 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 6.65 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 6.61 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 6.54 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 6.42 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 6.39 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 6.29 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
9 | 14 | e | 1 | 6.22 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
10 | 17 | e | 1 | 6.08 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 5.77 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 24 | e | 1 | 2.65 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 6.61 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 6.50 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 6.48 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 6.31 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 6.29 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 6.18 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 6.08 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 6.04 | SZABŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 6.03 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 5.97 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 5.92 | LEŚKÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 2 | 5.73 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.66 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | # | 734 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.38 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | 670 | |||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.37 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | 668 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.37 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | 668 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.25 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 641 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.22 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | IV | 635 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.03 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | 593 | ||||||||
8 | 12 | w | 1 | 5.90 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | IV | 565 | ||||||||
9 | 15 | w | 1 | 5.73 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 529 | ||||||||
10 | 16 | w | 1 | 5.67 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 516 | ||||||||
11 | 19 | w | 1 | 5.54 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | -- | # | 490 | |||||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 6.20 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | 630 | |||||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 6.04 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | 595 | |||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 5.94 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 574 | ||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 5.92 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 569 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 5.79 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | 542 | |||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 5.79 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 542 | ||||||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 5.64 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | 510 | ||||||||
8 | 18 | w | 2 | 5.60 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | 502 | ||||||||
9 | 20 | w | 2 | 5.40 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 461 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | w | 2 | 5.34 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | 449 | |||||||
11 | 22 | w | 2 | 5.14 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | 409 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 20.08 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 18.19 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 17.32 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 17.09 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 16.37 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 16.12 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.96 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 15.83 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 15.46 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 15.30 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 14.09 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 19.34 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 17.87 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.75 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 17.23 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 16.81 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 16.72 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 16.09 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 15.39 | WASILEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 14.82 | KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 14.70 | KWAŚNIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 14.67 | LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.03 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | 792 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.19 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | 679 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.94 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 664 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.91 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 662 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.21 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 619 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.08 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 611 | |||||||||
7 | 10 | w | 1 | 11.75 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 591 | ||||||||
8 | 13 | w | 1 | 11.15 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 555 | |||||||||
9 | 14 | w | 1 | 10.96 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 543 | |||||||||
10 | 18 | w | 1 | 10.24 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 500 | ||||||||
11 | 19 | w | 1 | 10.17 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 496 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 11.90 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 600 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 11.84 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 597 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 11.78 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 593 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 11.23 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 560 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 11.18 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 557 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 10.41 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 510 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 2 | 10.38 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 508 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 2 | 10.36 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 507 | |||||||||
20 | 20 | w | 2 | 10.10 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 492 | |||||||||
21 | 21 | w | 2 | 9.47 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 454 | |||||||
22 | 22 | w | 2 | 9.46 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 453 | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 69.82 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 62.85 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 62.22 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 58.26 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 57.29 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 56.86 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 52.44 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 50.21 | GANCEWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | e | 1 | 43.14 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 64.58 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 62.75 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 62.74 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 62.04 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 61.55 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 61.00 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 2 | 59.10 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 55.65 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 2 | 55.29 | RURAŃSKI Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 47.65 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 2 | 44.52 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 62.29 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 59.85 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 58.98 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 56.77 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 54.91 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 53.26 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 52.47 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 52.30 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 51.40 | JANIKOWSKI Grzegorz | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 51.01 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 47.81 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 61.02 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 59.86 | DYBAŁ Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 58.33 | BANAŚ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 54.94 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 54.68 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 54.60 | OSIPIUK Arnold | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 52.68 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 52.63 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 50.49 | RILISZKIS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 46.74 | KOTUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 46.00 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46:19.29 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47:39.68 | SKONIECKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47:53.69 | SARZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47:55.62 | DMOWSKI Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49:44.62 | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49:57.81 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50:09.67 | KWOKA Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50:41.90 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51:54.99 | KANTORSKI Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 53:08.94 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 53:10.04 | BRANDT Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 53:13.86 | KARPIUK Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 53:32.56 | RYBAK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 54:10.89 | BARABASZ Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 54:56.92 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 55:23.07 | MATUSZEWSKI Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4784/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 55:40.59 | GOERICK Szymon | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 55:40.73 | LIPKA Mariusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 55:47.18 | KULZA Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.2868478298187 sekund |