Warszawa 16.07.2011 Mityng Warszawski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.04 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.16 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.46 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.53 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.03 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.10 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.43 | KŁOSOWSKA Adrianna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1999 | U14 | WN | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.50 | IZBICKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.34 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.47 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.56 | MISIURSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3695/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.78 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.79 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.86 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.89 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.92 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.25 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.29 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.87 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.04 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.20 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.39 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.05 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.02 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.47 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.79 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.57 | PUCZYŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.93 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.09 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.41 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.84 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.93 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.17 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.93 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.95 | KŁOSOWSKA Adrianna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1999 | U14 | WN | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.07 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.86 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.52 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.20 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.72 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.15 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.09 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.43 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.79 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.50 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1988 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:52.45 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:53.03 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:55.82 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:55.86 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:57.70 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:59.20 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.98 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:02.51 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:06.93 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:07.77 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:16.13 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:17.92 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:57.51 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:03.58 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:14.51 | DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.76 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 22.61 | KONIECKO Katarzyna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.63 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.55 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.56 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.86 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.26 | PUCZYŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.80 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 19.82 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.99 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.45 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.71 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.87 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.88 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.00 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.83 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.80 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.88 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.05 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SZULIŃSKA Wioleta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 1.40 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.60 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.40 | ŁABĘDŹ Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.53 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.30 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.26 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 5.18 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.18 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 5.07 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 5.06 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.04 | CHRUŚCIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.94 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 4.75 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 2.75 | KONIECKO Katarzyna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.07 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.91 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.46 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.48 | IZBICKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.30 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.09 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.24 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.82 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.16 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 8.70 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.57 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.49 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.41 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.88 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.56 | ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.75 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.69 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 44.69 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.80 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.06 | WONDERZY Paulina | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.75 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 32.75 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 27.18 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 24.92 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 24.14 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 23.96 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 22.07 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.00 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.16 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.29 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.99 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.27 | FABIANIAK Tomasz | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.31 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.60 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U12 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.27 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.45 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.62 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.62 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.69 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.05 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.27 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.28 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.60 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.81 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.86 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.93 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.51 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.81 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | -- | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.20 | KLIMEK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/1822/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.52 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.81 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.87 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.89 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.12 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | II | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.27 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.59 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.87 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.92 | KOWALCZYK Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.93 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.16 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.18 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.61 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.69 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.06 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.87 | KASZUBA Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.12 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.37 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.06 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | -- | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.75 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.57 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.83 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.61 | WINNICKI Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.63 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.60 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.64 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.99 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.28 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.34 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.39 | A E | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.43 | DUPLICKI Marcin | niest. Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.77 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.79 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.66 | RUCIŃSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.48 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.40 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:31.55 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:35.59 | WODZYŃSKI Artur | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.23 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.62 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:04.24 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.06 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:11.98 | WINNICKI Łukasz | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.52 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:28.40 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:29.62 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:30.20 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.64 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:32.61 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:33.38 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:33.42 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:36.82 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:37.76 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:40.12 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:41.59 | KINASZ Jerzy | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:42.79 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:44.37 | MAGNOWSKI Maciej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:44.86 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:49.07 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1703/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:50.54 | WESOŁOWSKI Mirosław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.51 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.40 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:14.50 | RUSINIAK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:17.73 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:19.66 | LIGAJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:21.37 | ZYSKOWSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:23.47 | GRABOWSKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:12.28 | SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof | KB Legionowo | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | GALICZ Karol B.D. # | Z/5071/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.95 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.44 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.94 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.98 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.19 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.82 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.39 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.47 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.73 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | I | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.03 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.32 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.17 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.98 | CELIŃSKI Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.14 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.80 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 1.80 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.75 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4.80 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.26 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.81 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/1437/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 6.65 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.42 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.29 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.04 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 5.71 | FELCZAK Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. # | Z/1209/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 5.43 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 3.75 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U12 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.58 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.75 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.58 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 12.42 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.12 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 17.78 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
3 | 16.09 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.60 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 15.32 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 15.05 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 14.55 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
8 | 11.73 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.29 | KRÓL Krystian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0311/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||||
10 | 10.70 | SMIRNOW Kacper | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.53 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 9.32 | RADECKI Kacper | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.34 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.54 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
3 | 14.67 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.16 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.38 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.16 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 35.45 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.53 | SMIRNOW Kacper | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.37 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 47.95 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
3 | 47.91 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | ||||||||||||
4 | 47.03 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 41.61 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.16 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.50 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 44.89 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 41.31 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.17 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.16 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 66.54 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.43 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 34.39 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.96 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 53.75 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.26 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.83 | WOŁOWIK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.67 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.80 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 40.52 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.66 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 37.59 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 35.58 | KRÓL Krystian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0311/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.47 | PONIATOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.60 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.69 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.79 | BALISZEWSKI Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2945489883423 sekund |