Barcelona (ESP) 27 - 01.08.2010 Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 23.62 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -2.1 | M | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 23.66 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.2 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 23.60 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -3.5 | M | # | ||||||||
7 | 12 | p | 1 | 23.36 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | p | 2 | 23.30 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.7 | M | |||||||||
7 | 14 | p | 2 | 23.48 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.7 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 23.77 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | M | # | 1003 | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 8 | e | 1 | 4:05.76 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 4:07.20 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | MM | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.25 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | M | |||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 13.54 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | M | # | 1044 | |||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 9:34.13 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 9:42.47 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 | w | A | 1.74 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 903 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | B | 14.08 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 799 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 73.56 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 46.07 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 3:44.42 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | p | 1 | 14.13 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -1.4 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 5 | p | 2 | 13.53 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | MM | # | ||||||||
5 | f | 13.44 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | MM | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 8:32.77 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 8:30.02 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | A | 20.36 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | B | 19.69 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | + | 23:05 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
13 | + | 23:26 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | + | 23:26 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 45:19 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
10 | + | 46:02 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
15 | + | 46:40 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | II | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | + | 1:29:35 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
10 | + | 1:31:46 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
15 | + | 1:32:37 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | + | 2:13:38 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
9 | + | 2:17:14 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | + | 2:19:01 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9:99:99 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | 3:42:24 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
8 | 3:51:31 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | MM | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.41490602493286 sekund |