Białogard 16.07.2011 Mityng wojewódzki |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.89 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.36 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.45 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.94 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.07 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.54 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 21.22 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.99 | CIESIELSKA Kamila | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.60 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.96 | WITUSZYŃSKA Marta | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.62 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.71 | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U12 | WP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.06 | PASTUSZAK Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.82 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.82 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.94 | KAŹMIERCZAK Oktawia | UKS Copernicus Żabów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.11 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | V | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.42 | NOWACKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.50 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | V | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.52 | KRAKOWSKA Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 16.66 | TRZASKALSKA Kinga | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.02 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.34 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.84 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.21 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.00 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | +0.7 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.11 | CIESIELSKA Kamila | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.33 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.35 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.72 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.98 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.42 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.02 | RYCZEK Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.78 | ORZECHOWSKA Oliwia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.42 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.20 | KRYSIAK Weronika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.01 | BLUMA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.66 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.42 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.26 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.63 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.36 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.12 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 66.91 | GÓRECKA Patrycja | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.11 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.43 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.96 | RÓZGA Paula | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.95 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.96 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.39 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.63 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:51.48 | CZYŻ Kamila | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:56.34 | PRUCIAK Olimpia | GULKS Barwice # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.19 | POKACZAJŁO Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.33 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:51.22 | JÓZEFÓW Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:53.96 | GONSIOR Klaudia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.56 | STACHYRA Paulina | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:55.61 | WOJCZYŃSKA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:01.60 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:02.64 | BLUMA Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:17.74 | SZEFNER Aneta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.70 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:23.15 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:28.80 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:54.39 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:02.19 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.47 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.84 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:09.04 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:10.92 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:11.76 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:20.32 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.31 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.76 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.93 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.82 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.88 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.83 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.35 | NASKRĘT Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.52 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.23 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 4.93 | KAŹMIERCZAK Oktawia | UKS Copernicus Żabów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.42 | WYLEGAŁA Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.42 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.30 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.25 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.16 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.16 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.5 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
10 | 4.12 | POMIAN Andżelina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.75 | RZEPNIKOWSKA Iwona | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.94 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.02 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 9.70 | ŚLIGA Wioletta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.90 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.48 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.22 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.55 | MIŚTA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.88 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.55 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.75 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.13 | ZARZECKA Sylwia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.37 | SOBIESZCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.15 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 43.82 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.90 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.94 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 35.25 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.94 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 32.12 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 32.88 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 32.76 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 27.55 | WITUSZYŃSKA Marta | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:09.31 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 14:32.96 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 14:58.95 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 18:39.37 | ZALIWKOWSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 19:05.15 | BORUCKA Klaudia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.80 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.23 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.24 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.26 | WŁODARCZAK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.27 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.54 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.83 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.92 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.02 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.06 | WASTOWSKI Dominik | MKS Święc Sławno | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.16 | SZWED Kacper | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.46 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.50 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.52 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.33 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.50 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.5 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.93 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.06 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.09 | GWÓŹDŹ Jacek | MKL Puszcza Drezdenko # | 1989 | U23 | LB | +0.5 | -- | B.D. KACZMAREK Marta | , Z/8745/21 | , 2021 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.56 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.94 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.15 | CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.30 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.73 | BANASIAK Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.50 | KANTOROWSKI Henryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 16.11 | POWIERZA Borys | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.74 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.47 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.61 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.41 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.48 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.5 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.01 | CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.27 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.52 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.58 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.43 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.39 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.01 | SZWED Kacper | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.84 | BANASIAK Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.93 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.64 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.03 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.73 | WASTOWSKI Dominik | MKS Święc Sławno | 1996 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.64 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.82 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 28.13 | KANTOROWSKI Henryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.82 | MOSZYK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.51 | SZADKOWSKI Maciej | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.24 | PIASECKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.13 | ŁAPA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.66 | HAJDAMOWICZ Ireneusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.84 | FIGIELSKI Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.97 | DRZYMAŁA Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.46 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.91 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.31 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.67 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.47 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.89 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.74 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.07 | BUCHAJCZYK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.45 | GWÓŹDŹ Jacek | MKL Puszcza Drezdenko # | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. KACZMAREK Marta | , Z/8745/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.79 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.61 | ULICZKA Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.65 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.98 | SZULCEK Patryk | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/4236/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.88 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:49.37 | KOBAK Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.45 | KASPRZYK Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.03 | KOWALSKI Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.08 | ROICKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.95 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.18 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:03.12 | BORYŁO Mateusz | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.69 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.19 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.62 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.38 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:32.19 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:36.77 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.58 | LEWANDOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:37.71 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:38.42 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:39.52 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:39.85 | GUMIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:40.89 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:44.74 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:50.36 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:52.09 | JASIŃSKI Przemysław | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:43.44 | PRZYBYLSKI Jakub | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:10.26 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:46.66 | GRABEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | PAPUGA Sebastian | Z/1930/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.01 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.56 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.90 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.20 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.54 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.10 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.42 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.67 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.48 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.87 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.05 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.96 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.13 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.02 | MOTYLIŃSKI Damian | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | STARSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | TASARZ Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | GRYKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.55 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.68 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 7.25 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 6.82 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.19 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.16 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.16 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 6.13 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.06 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 6.04 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.76 | POMIAN Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.76 | LIGUZ Benjamin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 5.70 | STANIUK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.70 | GŁOWACKI Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.93 | BINIĘDA Mateusz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.59 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.62 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.49 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.57 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 14.80 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
3 | 11.97 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.83 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.20 | NOWAKOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.36 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.11 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.91 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 15.27 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.41 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.35 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.00 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 20.22 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.12 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 28.64 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.29 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.12 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.80 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 43.29 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 42.18 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.92 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.08 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.19 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 39.89 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 39.03 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 38.32 | LIPSKI Oskar | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.12 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 32.30 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.03 | PIETRAŚ Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.25 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 74.50 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 61.13 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 44.26 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0089399814606 sekund |