£ód¼ 24.05.2016 Akademickie mistrzostwa woj.³ódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.02 | WESO£OWSKA Klaudia | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.92 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.97 | ÆEREK Daria | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.80 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.02 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.63 | ¦MIGIELSKA Kinga | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.12 | KLIMEK Sylwia | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.74 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.18 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.83 | KRZEPKOWSKA Kamila | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.36 | PLUTA Joanna | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 72.15 | SMO£KA Krystyna | RMKS Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 73.23 | £ATKOWSKA Sylwia | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.47 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS £ód¼ # | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:24.07 | £AWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.57 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Monika | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.91 | KA¬MIERCZAK Aneta | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:38.70 | WYCHOWA£EK Martyna | KS Plan Bieganie Sieradz # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/0735/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:39.98 | MAJKUT Patrycja | KU AZS UM £ód¼ | 1991 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:51.99 | GAJDA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.53 | £APA Klaudia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | DURA Aleksandra | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.67 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.57 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.48 | DURA Aleksandra | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.31 | ÆEREK Daria | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.29 | £APA Klaudia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | ĘWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.16 | PRZYBYLSKA Andæelika | KKL Rod³o Kwidzyn | 1992 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.15 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 9.52 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.57 | MIKULEC Patrycja | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.42 | ĘWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.15 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 31.81 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.81 | MIKULEC Patrycja | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | PRZYBYLSKA Andæelika | KKL Rod³o Kwidzyn | 1992 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.45 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 22.52 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.63 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.17 | GUZIEWICZ Adrian | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.18 | SUKIENNIK Mariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.60 | JANIAK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.76 | BORYCZKA Sebastian | niest. £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.74 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | Sen | LD | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.63 | STRUS Piotr | niest. £ód¼ | 1991 | Sen | LD | -0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.87 | STEFAŃSKI Tomasz | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -0.6 | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.88 | LECZYCKI Bartosz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.05 | BIELECKI Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.82 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | Sen | LD | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.69 | BUCH Natan | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.09 | GUZIEWICZ Adrian | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.33 | KUBIAK Rafa³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.63 | STRUS Piotr | niest. £ód¼ | 1991 | Sen | LD | -0.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.16 | BIELECKI Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.22 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.33 | BUBA Przemys³aw | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.55 | PALUCH Dominik | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.98 | JASION Robert | niest. £ód¼ | 1991 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.02 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Czźstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:14.58 | PAWLIKOWSKI Maciej | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.53 | ¦WITA£A Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:08.40 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:19.29 | SKOWROŃSKI B³aæej | LKS Koluszki | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:26.66 | KRYGIER Krzysztof | niest. £ód¼ | 1991 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:29.99 | D”BROWSKI Artur | AZS £ód¼ # | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:32.49 | NADRATOWSKI Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:33.18 | CIECHAŃSKI Adam | niest. £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:51.44 | KWIATEK Kamil | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL P³ock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | KOSIOR Micha³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.05 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.24 | B£ASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.64 | SUKIENNIK Mariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.48 | JANIAK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.37 | BORYCZKA Sebastian | niest. £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.63 | PRZYBY£A Piotr | niest. £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.80 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.45 | STŹPIEŃ Damian | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.34 | BONECKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.25 | ¦WI”TEK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.00 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.87 | PRZYBY£A Piotr | niest. £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.88 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL P³ock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 26.21 | STŹPIEŃ Damian | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 19.84 | ¦WI”TEK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.08 | BONECKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.62 | ROGOWSKI Jakub | MMKS Kździerzyn-Ko¼le | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72531294822693 sekund |