Częstochowa 23.08.2014 13. Memoriał Artura Szymy i Artura Ociepy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.18 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.41 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.43 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 13.39 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 13.67 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 13.75 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 14.34 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.58 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.67 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.90 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 13.90 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.90 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 14.01 | WOJNOWSKA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 14.04 | PIĄTCZAK Weronika | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 24 | e | 2 | 14.50 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 12.82 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.91 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 13.28 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 14.25 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 14.50 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 3 | 14.52 | MENDROWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 3 | 15.31 | MICHALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 28 | e | 3 | 15.52 | KRAKOWSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 4 | 12.94 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 13.11 | OLSZAK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 13.27 | ŁYZNIAK Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 13.36 | BEDNARCZYK Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 4 | 15.05 | LASKOWSKA Justyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.24 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.38 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.51 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -1.1 | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.77 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.80 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.00 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U23 | SL | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.79 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.96 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.01 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.51 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.91 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.59 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.08 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.70 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.52 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 27.62 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 28.26 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 28.81 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 27.62 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 28.41 | JASKOT Joanna | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1996 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 28.53 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 29.24 | PIĄTCZAK Weronika | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 29.87 | STĘPNIK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 27.32 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 27.68 | BEDNARCZYK Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 29.53 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 30.03 | MICHALSKA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 6 | 28.55 | ŁYZNIAK Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 28.71 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | CIUK Marek # | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
3 | 21 | s | 6 | 29.29 | WOJNOWSKA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 25 | s | 6 | 31.95 | SZAFER Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.49 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.93 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 59.05 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 60.05 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 58.68 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 58.92 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 59.29 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 60.49 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 61.23 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 61.73 | JASKOT Joanna | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 62.17 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 64.64 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 65.05 | PIĄTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 65.54 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 65.91 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 66.04 | NIEDWOROK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 64.01 | DWORACZEK Elżbieta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 64.82 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 65.98 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 66.76 | GIRYCKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 6 | 61.84 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 6 | 64.57 | ZACZEK Agata | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 6 | 65.93 | PIERZCHAŁA Paulina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 6 | 66.67 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 6 | 68.21 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 6 | 68.24 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:05.03 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:05.76 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:05.85 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:06.46 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:11.47 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:12.48 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:33.07 | DĄBROWSKA Dominika | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:20.20 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:21.18 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:21.44 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:23.76 | MUTWIL Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:24.77 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | STĘPNIK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:19.04 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:24.03 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:27.72 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:32.11 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:43.02 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:49.61 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 5:51.46 | MICHALIK Paulina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:46.79 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:50.15 | LIPSKA-MAZUREK Paulina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:51.15 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:52.11 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 5:05.34 | BIAŁA Antonina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 5:05.38 | RYDZ Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0565/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 5:05.52 | RYDZ Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0566/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 14 | s | 2 | 5:20.94 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 2 | 5:54.55 | ZUBER Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.93 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.91 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.53 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 63.32 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 62.24 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 65.11 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 65.48 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 67.36 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 70.90 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 71.88 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BEJM Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MATYJA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.77 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.55 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.43 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.03 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.65 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.25 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.15 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.07 | MENDROWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.86 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.82 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.13 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.54 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.49 | RAJCA Jessica | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.74 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.93 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.27 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.40 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.46 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.48 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | III | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 11.53 | CIEŚLA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 10.61 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | M | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.92 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.50 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.67 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 11.72 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 11.79 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 11.98 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.93 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.07 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 11.78 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 3 | 12.50 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 12.77 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 8 | e | 4 | 11.13 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 11.21 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 11.40 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 4 | 12.23 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jacek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 13.12 | SEIDEL Wojciech | niest. Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | -0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1388/20 | , 2020 | ||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 13.80 | DULSKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.77 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.86 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.89 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.98 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.03 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.71 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.72 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 22.85 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 21.99 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.04 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 22.45 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.68 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.04 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 22.04 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.13 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 22.88 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 23.14 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 23.62 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 23.13 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 24.14 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 24.54 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 26.88 | SEIDEL Wojciech | niest. Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1388/20 | , 2020 | ||||||
1 | 17 | s | 6 | 24.38 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 19 | s | 6 | 25.01 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jacek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 6 | 25.21 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||
4 | 21 | s | 6 | 25.63 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.37 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.40 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.71 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 52.38 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.73 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 50.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 51.50 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 52.05 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 52.43 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 50.77 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 51.37 | ŁYCZAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 52.37 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 53.41 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 55.22 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 54.96 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 59.21 | HADAMIK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 60.14 | SZMYT Eryk | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 60.68 | PROSKE Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 61.22 | HOHMANN Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 5 | 57.54 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 20 | s | 5 | 60.15 | PIĄTEK Mikołaj | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 5 | 64.61 | BATOR Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2605/15 | 2024 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:51.26 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:52.10 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:52.22 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:53.11 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:53.65 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:54.52 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:55.10 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:55.39 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:56.44 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:56.89 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:57.35 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:57.79 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:58.43 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:02.85 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:58.82 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:59.49 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:01.80 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 2:02.16 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:03.23 | OSEŁKA Przemysław | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:04.18 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:04.75 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:08.76 | ŚWIADEK Michał | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 2:03.82 | MICHALAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 2:05.48 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 2:07.12 | KOWALSKI Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 2:07.45 | JĘDRUCH Przemysław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 2:14.69 | PANEK Maciej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 2:21.99 | GRABARCZYK Bartłomiej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 4 | 2:30.89 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:00.73 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:01.23 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:03.39 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:04.90 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U23 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:06.41 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:07.27 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:16.70 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:28.27 | POPCZYK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:28.57 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:38.07 | KMIECIK Bartosz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:45.09 | WOŹNIAK Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław B.D. # | Z/3365/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:09.36 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:31.63 | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1981 | Sen | SK | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:33.90 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:38.07 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:39.76 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:40.55 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 8:41.34 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 8:42.30 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 8:47.32 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 8:53.86 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 8:53.89 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U23 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 8:54.75 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 9:06.45 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 9:14.16 | PIEPRZYCKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4118/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 9:14.53 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 9:21.81 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
20 | 20 | s | 1 | 9:36.46 | KASPRZAK Radosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/0930/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 21 | s | 1 | 9:40.28 | PUSTUŁKA Konrad | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | s | 1 | 9:40.99 | MORDYŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
23 | 23 | s | 1 | 9:58.96 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
24 | 24 | s | 1 | 10:19.57 | NOWACKI Mateusz | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0736/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.59 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.73 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.91 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 54.93 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 57.07 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 62.91 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.05 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.00 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.73 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.73 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.25 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.18 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.92 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.52 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.99 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.29 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.98 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.00 | SIDŁO Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.79 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.68 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.67 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.38 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0816669464111 sekund |