Bydgoszcz 10.06.2011 Wojewódzka Liga Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.22 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.43 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.48 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.64 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.71 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.76 | KUCZOR Jolanta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.23 | SAWINA Patrycja | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1999 | U14 | KP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.49 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.69 | NAJDOWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.94 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.75 | SAWINA Klaudia | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.84 | GIZA Kamila | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.01 | SŁAWIŃSKA Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.08 | PAZOŁA Dagmara | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.24 | FINKENSTEIN Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.38 | OSSETE Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.39 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Nadia | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.87 | LEBA Dominika | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.43 | HERZOG Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.55 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.75 | MOLENDA Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | IV | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.90 | WIECZYŃSKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.11 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.32 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 15.21 | BACHORSKA Monika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 15.37 | JERZMANOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.88 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 42.48 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 44.40 | MLECZKO Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 45.27 | NIZGORSKA Julia | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 46.14 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 47.86 | MAKOWSKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 50.33 | WĘCLEWSKA Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0233/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 51.44 | POLITOWSKA Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | Z/0235/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 54.07 | JÓŹWIAK Kinga | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 44.65 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 49.56 | CHLEBOWSKA Olga | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.34 | HAJNCE Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 50.79 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 53.06 | PANEK Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 45.50 | CHABOWSKA Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 46.30 | ŚLEDŹ Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 48.22 | BIENIEK Adrianna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 48.98 | LITKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 53.65 | JAWORSKA Jagoda | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 46.14 | JASIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 47.44 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 48.16 | PRZYŁUCKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | 5 | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 49.46 | TOMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 5 | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 50.21 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 50.60 | KIJANOWSKA Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 51.55 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Adrianna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 52.88 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:42.38 | PAWELLA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:42.94 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:44.66 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:50.93 | MARCINIAK Paulina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | 4 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:56.14 | JAWORSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:02.44 | WITKOWSKA Matylda | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:46.87 | WAŚKOWSKA Ada | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:51.64 | GRADOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1:54.30 | JABŁOŃSKA Natalia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1:55.06 | PILAKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 1:58.78 | SKALSKA Ewa | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:07.11 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:10.55 | JAWORSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:10.61 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:11.78 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:18.97 | ŻBIKOWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:23.33 | BANACH Angelika | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:24.15 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0234/12 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:33.31 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:34.64 | KRZYSZKOWIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:44.48 | GRODZKA Maja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.34 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.38 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.46 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.82 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.11 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.14 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.57 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.07 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.93 | PAWLAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BORC Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CACKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | OSSOWSKA Angelika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | STAWISIŃSKA Martyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SADOWSKA Roksana | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | PASTERNAK Oliwia | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KOBUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.20 | SKOTNICKA Milena | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.15 | KOBUSIŃSKA Iwona | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.10 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | KOSTURKIEWICZ Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.70 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.70 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.66 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.53 | PAWLIK Michalina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.21 | KUCHARSKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.21 | JÓŹWICKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.16 | BIERYT Simona | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.03 | JANKOWSKA Paulina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.99 | STASIAK Klaudia | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.98 | SZYMCZAK Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.88 | BIAŁA Maria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KOSTRZEWA Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MUSIAŁ Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.05 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.24 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1477/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.20 | PIĘTA Emilia | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.74 | BYKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.06 | ŻMUDA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.90 | SZCZELASZCZYK Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.49 | CHOJNACKA Natalia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.01 | JENDRZEJEWSKA Marika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.20 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.16 | GUZA Żaneta | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.50 | CZAJKOWSKA Jagoda | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.06 | KURKOWSKA Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.91 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.91 | MOLENDA Angelika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.80 | ZIELIŃSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.66 | KAMPIŃSKA Weronika | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.40 | JETTER Justyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1475/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.31 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.52 | STRUPCZEWSKA Daria | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.78 | WINKLARZ Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.33 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.55 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.78 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | IV | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.87 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.00 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.73 | JEŻEWSKI Janusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.45 | SZYMAŃSKI Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.25 | MAKOWSKI Amadeusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.33 | SOBOL Jakub | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.75 | DUL Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.51 | WRZESIŃSKI Kamil | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.79 | MANTHEY Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.84 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.90 | STANKOWSKI Dominik | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.13 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.14 | ANDRYANCZYK Adrian | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.30 | POST Kamil | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.42 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 37.79 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 39.49 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 39.60 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 40.45 | KONDYS Beniamin | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 42.09 | ERNESTOWICZ Przemysław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 42.38 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 43.28 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | Z/1230/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 40.23 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 41.18 | TOMAS Marek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 41.69 | CARSTENS Kevin | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 43.16 | SMOLIŃSKI Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0751/12 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 50.57 | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:30.73 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:33.17 | PAWLAK Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:35.66 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:38.51 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:40.00 | KOSTRZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:42.34 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:46.03 | BANAŚ Wojciech | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:51.09 | TOMAS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:05.27 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:07.51 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:12.83 | CHOJNACKI Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:13.68 | ELMINOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:20.10 | TOMASZEWSKI Radosław | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:25.05 | LIBISZEWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:33.17 | RUCIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:35.64 | DZIKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:50.00 | WOJEWÓDKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:15.05 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:32.29 | PAWELA Krystian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.23 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.04 | WILAND Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MENDEL Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SAJA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KACPRZAK Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SPERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SZABŁOWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.79 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.75 | GLICH Krystian | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.13 | BIERZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.12 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.51 | WOJCIESZEK Marek | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.13 | SZCZEPANEK Adam | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.18 | A A | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.80 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.69 | ROSIK Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.38 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.12 | WEŁNIAK Daniel | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.40 | SPRENGER Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.34 | KROKOS Oskar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.84 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.54 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.92 | KAŁWAK Piotr | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.58 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.78 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.28 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.62 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.90 | ŚLENDAK Kamil | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.33 | JANICKI Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.24 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.85 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.47 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.04 | KOSTRZEWSKI Eliasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.59 | MARZEC Dominik | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.89 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.84 | KARKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.35 | SZELOCH Bartosz | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 24.00 | ZASADA Jakub | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5487608909607 sekund |