Bydgoszcz 20.01.2013 Mityng Halowy. Mistrzostwa woj.młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.50 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
NM | KOSTURKIEWICZ Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.01 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.44 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 8.64 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.94 | CZEKALSKA Martyna | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/5655/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 12.49 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 9.72 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 9.69 | FALEŃCZYK Olga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 9.60 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 7.64 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.50 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 9.85 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.70 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4.40 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | SZABŁOWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
NM | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.58 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.96 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 9.90 | CHOJNICKI Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | 9.06 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.84 | MÜLLER Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/0065/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 14.18 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 14.03 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 13.34 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 12.76 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 12.58 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 2 | 11.61 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 2 | 11.58 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 2 | 10.96 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 2 | 10.11 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.92 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 17.24 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.80 | BOGUNIA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.00 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 18.39 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 15.50 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.43556594848633 sekund |