Gdańsk 09 - 10.01.2010 Halowe Mistrzostwa Okręgu Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FORDAN Sandra | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MOĆKO Izabela | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.29 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.02 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.11 | ZIELEZIŃSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.96 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.04 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | DZIˇBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.74 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.95 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.58 | MISHKER Emilia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.84 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.46 | MOĆKO Izabela | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PIELEŃ Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.33 | MUSZYŃSKA Olga | MMKS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.52 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.78 | OBUCHOWSKA Monika | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.29 | ZELEWSKA Karolina | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.24 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.93 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.06 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.77 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WANGER Szymon | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KULYK Ilia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.30 | KROPISZ Szymon | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.35 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.06 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.85 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.99 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.85 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.88 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.66 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.80 | TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.53 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.62 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.68 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.33 | PAPROCKI Daniel | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | SZCZEPANSKI Zbigniew | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.52 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.21 | ¦WIST Rafał | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.27 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.15 | HETSCHER Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.87 | GURZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.76 | KRYWIENKO Bartek | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.23 | BATHIS Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.21 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.76 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.72 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.48 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52470207214355 sekund |