Łęczyca 11.05.2013 30. Memoriał J.Ponomarenki i R.Majewskiego (rzuty i skoki) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.35 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.25 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.20 | PISARKIEWICZ Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | SOLIŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5.03 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.55 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.42 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.13 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.92 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.75 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.53 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.22 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.44 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.82 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | IV | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 9.80 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.45 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.07 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.72 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.90 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.04 | WIKTOROWSKA Izabela | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5.98 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 4.54 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.02 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 9.98 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 8.65 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.99 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | III | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 35.58 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 31.92 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.54 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 20.25 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.43 | PISARKIEWICZ Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.22 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.07 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.66 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.70 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 28.52 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.86 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 25.09 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 16.95 | WIKTOROWSKA Izabela | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | SKARBEK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.29 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.80 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.80 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.75 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 5.75 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.71 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.49 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.03 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.01 | OLCZYK Robert | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.87 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.87 | BĘDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.80 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.73 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.60 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
15 | 4.53 | KOŁO Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.09 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 3.94 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.67 | DOŚPIAŁ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.00 | RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.85 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.22 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.15 | CZERWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.70 | KAŹMIERCZAK Błażej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.93 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
NM | WALCZAK Ireneusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.36 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.25 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.57 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.27 | ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.80 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 20.96 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 19.16 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.24 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.83 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.81 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.42 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.61 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.52 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 33.97 | RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 31.53 | OTOMAŃSKI Dan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.41 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.35 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.78 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.71 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.52 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.51 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.07 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.27 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.74325799942017 sekund |