Kraków 24 - 26.07.2009 XV Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.72 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.86 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.92 | TOPOREK Milena | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.11 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.35 | LIPA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.25 | HETMAŃCZYK Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.28 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.38 | STEFKO Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.47 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.25 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.40 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.44 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.52 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.60 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.76 | BOGUCKA Monika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.55 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.23 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.29 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.31 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.33 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.42 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.54 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.64 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.66 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.12 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.29 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.37 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.47 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.53 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.64 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.90 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.16 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.26 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.36 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.37 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.39 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.41 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.53 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.67 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.39 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.50 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.62 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.71 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.71 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.79 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.85 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.91 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.35 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | IV | # | 683 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.90 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -0.5 | IV | 639 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.94 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | 636 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.99 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | IV | # | 632 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 28.38 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | 601 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 28.66 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | 580 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 28.92 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | 560 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 29.16 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 542 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 27.40 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | # | 679 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 27.49 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | # | 672 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 27.54 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 668 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 27.85 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 643 | |||||||
5 | w | 2 | 27.99 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | # | 632 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 28.01 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | IV | 630 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 28.07 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | IV | 625 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 28.12 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 621 | |||||||
1 | w | 3 | 26.59 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | 746 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 26.78 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | 730 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 26.85 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | 724 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 27.47 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | IV | 673 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 27.61 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | IV | 662 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 27.63 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | IV | # | 660 | ||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 28.05 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | IV | # | 627 | ||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 29.25 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | 536 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.92 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.06 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.53 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 59.24 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 59.24 | ZYGMUNT Amelia | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | JAROS Marek B.D. | Z/4813/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 60.32 | PŁUGÓW Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 57.55 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 58.07 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 58.84 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 59.58 | BARANIK Angelika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 59.84 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 61.39 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 65.87 | CHWEDORUK Jolanta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.93 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 56.72 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 57.90 | PYŚ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 58.11 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 58.43 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 58.70 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 58.97 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
8 | e | 3 | 61.13 | BOCHEŃSKA Angelika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:17.01 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:17.34 | PRUDACZUK Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:17.40 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:17.45 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:18.06 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:18.15 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:18.16 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:19.75 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:20.49 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:21.17 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:24.10 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:16.21 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:16.66 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:17.53 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:17.68 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:17.78 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:18.54 | BAGIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:19.31 | ŚWIDERSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:20.53 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:22.48 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:25.71 | PODSIADŁO Roksana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2:27.73 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.41 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | 788 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.68 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 754 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.92 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | 724 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.94 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | 722 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.68 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | 633 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 16.80 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 619 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 17.26 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | 567 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 21.00 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 225 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.16 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | 821 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.57 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | II | 768 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.63 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | 760 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 15.76 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | # | 744 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 16.15 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | 696 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 16.16 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | 695 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 16.20 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | 690 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 16.33 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | 674 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 14.57 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | 899 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 15.22 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | 813 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 15.28 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | 805 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 15.34 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | II | 797 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 15.39 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | 791 | ||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 15.54 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | 772 | |||||||
7 | w | 3 | 15.77 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 743 | |||||||
8 | w | 3 | 16.96 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | 601 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 63.34 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 65.64 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 66.61 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 66.86 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 67.29 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 67.49 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 67.67 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 62.47 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.94 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 64.68 | BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 66.33 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 66.35 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 66.66 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 66.74 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 66.75 | CHMUR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 62.93 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 63.00 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 66.03 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 66.21 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 66.51 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 66.95 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 67.01 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:50.18 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U18 | MA | I | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:00.08 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:04.91 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:05.97 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:16.42 | BRYŚ Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:18.25 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:19.33 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:19.99 | FUCZEK Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:20.57 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:25.52 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 7:32.31 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 7:50.51 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7:17.86 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7:24.15 | CIEMIĘGA Emilia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7:32.26 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 7:32.74 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 7:41.35 | ANTKIEWICZ Laura | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 7:41.72 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 7:44.39 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 7:50.25 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 8:01.78 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 8:05.23 | KALUGA Milena | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 8:05.65 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.71 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | I | # | 867 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.62 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | 759 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.62 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | 759 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.59 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | 724 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.56 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | 689 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.56 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | 689 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.53 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 655 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.53 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 655 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.47 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 588 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.47 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 588 | ||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 1.47 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 588 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.53 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | 655 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.50 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 621 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.50 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | 621 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.47 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | 588 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.44 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 555 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.44 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 555 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.44 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 555 | ||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.41 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 523 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.41 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | 523 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.38 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 491 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.38 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 491 | ||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 1.38 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 491 | ||||||
13 | w | 2 | 1.35 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 460 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.80 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.80 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.80 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.80 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.80 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2.80 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2.40 | NOWICKA Klaudia | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2.40 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2.40 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2.40 | KOWALEWICZ Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2.20 | BARTLEWSKA Kalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2.80 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2.40 | SIKORSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2.20 | ZYSKOWSKA Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1.90 | GOŃCZOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.43 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.42 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.38 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.37 | STASZKIEWICZ Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.31 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.29 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.22 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -2.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.10 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5.07 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5.06 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4.85 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4.78 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5.79 | ROMIŃSKA Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 5.60 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 5.40 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5.35 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5.31 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5.26 | ŻBIKOWSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5.24 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5.22 | CEBRAT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 5.20 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 5.00 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 4.96 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 4.94 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.91 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.72 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.64 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.54 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.40 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.37 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.25 | MIŁOŚ Sylwana | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.14 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10.63 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 10.58 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 10.57 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
12 | e | 1 | 9.83 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.24 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.17 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.15 | RACIBORSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.21 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.06 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.02 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.79 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 10.68 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 10.65 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 10.13 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.79 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | 581 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.40 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | 490 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.35 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 487 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.09 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 470 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.98 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 463 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 8.96 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | 462 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 8.81 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 452 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 8.75 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 448 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 8.48 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 430 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 8.31 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 419 | ||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 8.17 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 410 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 8.17 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 410 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 8.68 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 443 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 8.65 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 441 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 8.34 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 421 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 8.29 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 418 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 8.19 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 412 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 8.13 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | 408 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 8.12 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 407 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 7.84 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 7.60 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 374 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 7.52 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 368 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 7.44 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 363 | ||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 6.04 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 274 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.21 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.04 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 45.55 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 44.94 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 43.82 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 42.58 | GRUSZECZKA Agata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 39.07 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 38.13 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 36.32 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 35.32 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 33.99 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.63 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 45.75 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 43.94 | KRYSTEK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 43.87 | FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 41.32 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 38.99 | OGÓREK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 38.75 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 34.94 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 32.34 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.95 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 38.08 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 37.69 | JĘCHOREK Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 37.26 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 36.94 | WIELOGÓRSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 36.30 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 37.33 | WALKUSZ Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 33.35 | KARASIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 31.20 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 23.13 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 39.97 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 38.99 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 37.49 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 35.92 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 35.80 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 35.25 | MONCZAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 35.00 | SAWICKA Jagoda | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 34.40 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 34.14 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 20.05 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25:42.63 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26:00.66 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26:03.31 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26:14.12 | GARDOCKA Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4916/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26:32.15 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26:53.94 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27:17.73 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27:43.13 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27:46.62 | SKAKUJ Ilona | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28:38.84 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 28:50.91 | ROKITA Sandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 29:09.25 | KISZKA Andżelika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 29:13.56 | KOLTERMAN Nina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/5057/11 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 29:30.38 | PIETRASIK Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 29:37.27 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 30:20.50 | TOPOREK Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 30:42.65 | GRUBEK Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 32:03.89 | GERYCZ Karolina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 32:13.59 | IDZIKOWSKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4788/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 32:17.04 | POGORZELSKA Krystyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.47 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.50 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.58 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.59 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.72 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.82 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.87 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.91 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.67 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.71 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.74 | KĘPCZYŃSKI Jarosław | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.91 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.93 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.99 | KICIAK Jakub | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.05 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.83 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.90 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.05 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.19 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.40 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.41 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.89 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.00 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.22 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.25 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.41 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.52 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.91 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.17 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.25 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.35 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.36 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.62 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.76 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.89 | SAKOWICZ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | I | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3475/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.89 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | I | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.06 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.23 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.34 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.42 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 11.55 | MUSEE Keith | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.71 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.72 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.87 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.89 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | I | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.95 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.98 | SAKOWICZ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3475/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.99 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.11 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.01 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.04 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.12 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.15 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.22 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.23 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.29 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.34 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.70 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | 711 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.86 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | # | 679 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.87 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | 677 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.03 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | IV | 645 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.24 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | 605 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.30 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | 593 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 12.41 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | 573 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.60 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 732 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.73 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 705 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 11.84 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | 683 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 11.88 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | 675 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 11.90 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | 671 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 11.93 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | 665 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 11.96 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 659 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 12.31 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | -- | 591 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 11.19 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | 819 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 11.34 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | 786 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 11.34 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | 786 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 11.66 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | 719 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 11.70 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | 711 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 11.82 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | # | 687 | ||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 11.88 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | 675 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.32 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.50 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.61 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.96 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 51.57 | DRZYMAŁA Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 51.64 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 52.07 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.30 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 49.40 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.96 | NOWAK Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0913/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 50.19 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 50.38 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 50.93 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 51.16 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 52.46 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.67 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 49.36 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.99 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 50.03 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 50.78 | SURZYKIEWICZ Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 50.98 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 51.03 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 51.22 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 53.30 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | 669 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 53.89 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | 644 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 53.96 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 641 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 54.13 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 634 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 54.58 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | 616 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 54.89 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 603 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 54.95 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 601 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 53.43 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | 663 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 53.93 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | 642 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 54.32 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 626 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 54.90 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | 603 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 55.08 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | 596 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 55.12 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 594 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 55.29 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 587 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 50.62 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | 786 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 52.26 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 713 | ||||||
3 | w | 3 | 52.60 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | 699 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 53.52 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | 660 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 53.86 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 645 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 55.08 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 596 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 55.68 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 572 | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:55.09 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:55.43 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:55.66 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:55.88 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:56.75 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:57.13 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:57.37 | KOWIESKI Mirosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:59.32 | BARANOW Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:00.16 | KLOSKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:00.69 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:01.72 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 2:04.30 | JURZYK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:55.21 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:55.23 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:55.32 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:55.46 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:56.60 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:57.19 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:57.63 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:58.05 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:58.38 | PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1:58.59 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1:59.02 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 2:02.65 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:34.28 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:40.76 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:40.76 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:47.80 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:56.01 | SIKORA Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:58.95 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:59.40 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:00.79 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:01.05 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:01.94 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:05.16 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:05.88 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:06.56 | MOTAK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:10.03 | KĘPA Damian | SKB Kraśnik | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:10.94 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:11.26 | RUDNIK Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:11.75 | DULSKI Daniel | MKS Brenna Górki # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3420/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9:12.09 | CHODUN Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9:12.77 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 9:13.81 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 9:14.76 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 9:18.55 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 9:20.31 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 9:21.50 | KNIACHNICKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.23 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 54.66 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 56.41 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 57.19 | LIPIŃSKI Samuel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 57.34 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 57.37 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 57.63 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 60.03 | NOWAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.05 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.14 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.51 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 56.64 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.74 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 57.18 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 58.81 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 62.79 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 54.58 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 54.69 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 54.81 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 54.96 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 55.69 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 57.47 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 58.90 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.92 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.92 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.92 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.92 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.92 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.92 | PIEKARNIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.88 | JUDYCKI Sławomir | GULKS Barwice | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.84 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.80 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.80 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.92 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.92 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.92 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1.92 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1.92 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.88 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.84 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.84 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1.80 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.80 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.80 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.80 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3.80 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3.80 | ŚWIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.80 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.80 | SZAFARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.40 | CERBIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3.20 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.80 | RYBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.80 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3.80 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3.80 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3.80 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3.60 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3.60 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 3.40 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 3.20 | KOWALEWSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.84 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.73 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.69 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.58 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.54 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.34 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.29 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6.25 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6.23 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 6.14 | WYSOCKI Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 5.68 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.33 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.73 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.60 | MOGIELNICKI Marek | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.57 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6.53 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6.50 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6.48 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6.47 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6.42 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 6.33 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 6.29 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.92 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | 795 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.54 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | 707 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.51 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | # | 700 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.46 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | 688 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 6.42 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | 679 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 6.27 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | 646 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 6.07 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | 602 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 6.01 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | # | 589 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5.87 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 559 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5.84 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | 552 | ||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 5.71 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | 525 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.92 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | IV | 569 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.81 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | 546 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.80 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | -- | 544 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.76 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.9 | -- | 535 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5.75 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 533 | |||||
6 | w | 2 | 5.58 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | # | 498 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 5.49 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | 479 | ||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 5.42 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | 465 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 5.41 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | # | 463 | ||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 5.40 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | 461 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 18.85 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.42 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.10 | OKUŁA Jerzy | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.83 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.66 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.62 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.00 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.93 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 15.22 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 15.11 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.39 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.64 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.93 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.92 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.65 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.39 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.18 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.98 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 15.12 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14.75 | BARSZCZEWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.70 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | 710 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.57 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | 702 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 13.10 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 673 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 13.04 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | 670 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 13.01 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | 668 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.69 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | 648 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 12.50 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | 637 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 12.13 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 614 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 12.07 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | 611 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 11.93 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 602 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 11.88 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 599 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 11.63 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 584 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 12.42 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 632 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.90 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 600 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 11.43 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 572 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 11.22 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 559 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 10.78 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 533 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 10.78 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 533 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 10.73 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 530 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 10.22 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 499 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 10.04 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 488 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 61.94 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 54.08 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.04 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.04 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 52.52 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.44 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 50.83 | RADOMSKI Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 49.13 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 47.51 | TRZESZCZKOWSKI Stanisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 63.45 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.61 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.16 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 52.31 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 51.70 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 49.95 | CYCH Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 49.56 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 47.58 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 44.69 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 28.55 | MAREK Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 62.47 | SZYMCZAK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 61.70 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.37 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.64 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 54.72 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 51.68 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 49.85 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 48.98 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 47.42 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 70.37 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 65.56 | PIWOŃSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.40 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.12 | HNATÓW Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 53.30 | BANAŚ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 52.91 | NOWOTARSKI Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 52.41 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 51.08 | SERAFIN Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 50.86 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 44.81 | OMIELAN Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.3581078052521 sekund |