£ód¼ 29 - 30.08.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.15 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.16 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.32 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.06 | RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.69 | KUZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.66 | ÆMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.31 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.88 | MOLEWSKA Maja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.71 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.46 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 27.38 | BOREK Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.63 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS £ód¼ # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.90 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.29 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:12.93 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | SUDO£ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2:13.42 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:14.36 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:16.13 | P£ACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.53 | STŹPNIAK Agata | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.60 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 66.91 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 67.56 | ĘWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 72.87 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:56.15 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:02.06 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7:25.98 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7:35.73 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7:48.15 | ROBAK Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | PRAÆUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.59 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.87 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.40 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.34 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.15 | MADEJ Anna | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 11.43 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.01 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | OWCZAREK Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.10 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.73 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.72 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.30 | WOJTA¦ Emilia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.84 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.91 | KUBIŃSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.60 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.32 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.67 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.08 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.42 | ĘWIERTNIA Micha³ | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.47 | PLUTA Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.92 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 21.97 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.11 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 25.50 | WÓJTOWICZ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:00.09 | WO¦ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamo¶ę # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:41.58 | SZNURA Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:45.52 | O¦LIZ£O £ukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.95 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.60 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.84 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.69 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.90 | GAWE£ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.30 | REJENTOWICZ Rafa³ | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.97 | SUSZCZYK Pawe³ | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.87 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.60 | ANASIEWICZ Rafa³ | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.82 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | 12.82 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 12.57 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.53 | KRAWCZAK Przemys³aw | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13.58 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 56.70 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 46.38 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.86 | KUCZYŃSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.41 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.77 | MOSSOŃ Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.32 | GO£DYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GO£DYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72083806991577 sekund |