Kraków 02.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 13.18 | WˇS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 12.42 | LIGIĘZA-RY¦ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.58 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 12.77 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 12.98 | WˇS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.75 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.82 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.68 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.91 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 60.11 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.2 r | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:19.28 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:23.70 | BULDA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:25.58 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5:05.89 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5:25.18 | PERUCKA Kamila | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1916/12 | 2023 | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.93 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.02 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.71 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.91 | TURCZANIK Regina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16.62 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.01 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.02 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 69.61 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.22 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.78 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.60 | STASIAK Elwira | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.41 | NIEDOJAD Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 29.50 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.20 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.82 | HABINA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.57 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
5 | 11.47 | GUT Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 11.52 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.76 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25.98 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.05 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.51 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 25.61 | SIOŁA Krzysztof | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.68 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.22 | SŁOWIK Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.36 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:55.89 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:02.77 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.03 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.61 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.54 | LIANA Michał | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.10 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.62 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.84 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.33 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.64 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.77 | ¦LIMAK Marek | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.75 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.50 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.36 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.84 | GˇSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.36 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.36 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.69 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.74 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.85 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.54123091697693 sekund |