Warszawa 08.09.2014 Jesienne Zawody Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.71 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.84 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.30 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.65 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.15 | DYLAWERSKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.07 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.51 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.53 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.96 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.26 | KO¦NIK Wioletta | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.29 | ANTOSIEWICZ Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 34 | e | 1 | 12.6 r | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 31 | e | 1 | 12.7 r | SOBIERAJ Ludwika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 1 | 12.7 r | CHEŁCHOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 1 | 12.7 r | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
5 | 33 | e | 1 | 12.9 r | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 32 | e | 1 | 13.0 r | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
7 | 28 | e | 1 | 13.1 r | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.84 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.00 | KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.26 | GIETKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.39 | ZAWADZKA Hanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.44 | GÓRKA Andżelika | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.49 | SZCZEPANEK Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.59 | WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 14.66 | MALIBORSKA-SZMULEWICZ Gabriela | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.28 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | V | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 14.49 | ZAGÓRSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 14.62 | BIERNACKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 14.67 | PRACHTL Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 14.70 | SOBIERAJ Anna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 14.98 | DRUCHNIAK Aleksandra | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 15.18 | STAŃCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 14.57 | JÓ¬WIK Sylwia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 4 | 14.99 | CZUMAJ Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 4 | 15.19 | STOMPÓR Julia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 15.41 | KARCZMARCZYK Klara | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 4 | 15.62 | KULICKA Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4659/15 | 2015 | 5 | |||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 14.29 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 14.61 | BIELECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 5 | 14.87 | CIESIELSKA Magdalena | LKS Mazowsze Teresin | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 5 | 15.13 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 5 | 15.16 | MIERZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 5 | 15.56 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 5 | 16.15 | KISIEL Karolina Diana | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.16 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.46 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.72 | SOBIERAJ Ludwika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.80 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.83 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.85 | CHEŁCHOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.46 | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.01 | SZCZEPANEK Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.34 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.34 | GIETKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.58 | GÓRKA Andżelika | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.15 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.39 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.86 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.86 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.74 | DYLAWERSKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.79 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.70 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.29 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.69 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.47 | ZEJER Olga | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.48 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.20 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.50 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.44 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.46 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.38 | ANTOSIEWICZ Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.83 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.41 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.50 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/3612/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.02 | SOBIERAJ Anna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.67 | STAŃCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.04 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.62 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.87 | CZUMAJ Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.88 | JÓ¬WIK Sylwia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.10 | STOMPÓR Julia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.05 | WARDA Alicja | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.02 | KACZMAREK Wiktoria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.02 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.47 | ZAWADZKA Hanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.55 | GRZANKOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.75 | MARCINIUK Wiktoria | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.38 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.02 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.36 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.91 | LISZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.37 | KUNIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 67.21 | JOBDA Gabriela | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:40.26 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:42.28 | CYBULSKA Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0388/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:42.75 | MAKSYMIUK Julia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2061/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:43.09 | BORKOWSKA Julia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:43.10 | CYBULSKA Klaudia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0389/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:44.35 | PŁATEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:44.94 | HAPUNOWICZ Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:46.22 | SOBICZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | MARKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2208/15 | 2018 | |||||||
9 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:47.20 | PAWEŁCZAK Natalia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:47.97 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:51.32 | DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:48.14 | OLSZEWSKA Julia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:51.54 | GAŁˇZKA Klaudia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:53.81 | ŁOBODZIN Wiktoria | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:54.25 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:54.53 | MIĘKUS Melania | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:56.74 | KAPUSTA Monika | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 2 | 1:59.38 | O¦KO Oliwia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:00.31 | GÓRKA Izabela | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:00.83 | ZIENDARA Antonina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2003 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:01.36 | PATOKA Olga | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 27 | s | 2 | 2:01.45 | KACPRZAK Natalia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:47.33 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 1:54.05 | EJZEMBERG Victoria | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:55.34 | BOROWSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:55.68 | MIROSŁAW Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 28 | s | 3 | 2:01.74 | ZADROŻNA Sylwia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 2:01.78 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:07.28 | GORCZYŃSKA Marta | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 3 | 2:09.46 | TRZASKA Natalia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 31 | s | 3 | 2:11.45 | WO¬NIAK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U12 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 32 | s | 3 | 2:12.19 | SZELˇGOWSKA Karolina | MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.24 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:12.44 | ¦LUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:13.32 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:14.22 | DWORECKA Weronika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:18.42 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:22.35 | GREFKOWICZ Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:25.10 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:19.39 | BRODOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:20.08 | KOJTEK Paulina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:29.11 | PTAK Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:34.77 | STASIUKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:37.90 | ¦NIETKA Dorota | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.05 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.43 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.85 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.92 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.93 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.20 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.44 | GURZĘDA Gabriela | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2315/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.60 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 19.28 | WIOSNA Weronika | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 20.52 | KOŃSKA Emilia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.01 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.31 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.22 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.58 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.42 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.71 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.36 | ZEJER Olga | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.01 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.42 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.75 | NIEMIRA Lidia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.64 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.36 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.93 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.56 |
SOKAL Marta SOKOŁOWSKA Julia SZELENBAUN Wiktoria RADZKA Paulina |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 2000 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert |
, Z/2324/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.13 |
KULESZA Kalina JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka SOBIERAJ Ludwika SZYMAŃSKA Anna |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
BOROŃ Adam BOROŃ Adam B.D. |
Z/4018/15 Z/2433/15 |
2020 2021 |
3 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.11 |
GÓRCZYŃSKA Żaneta KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria ZAGÓRSKA Weronika KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.51 |
WIOSNA Weronika GÓRKA Andżelika ŁOBODZIN Wiktoria KACPRZAK Natalia |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 1999 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.78 |
MALIBORSKA-SZMULEWICZ Gabriela KARCZMARCZYK Klara SZELˇGOWSKA Karolina PAWLAK Magdalena |
MTE Milanówek | 2000 1999 2009 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | POMIESZCZ Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZWEJK Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KEMPISTY Gabriela | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ROZE Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PAWLAK Magdalena | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | FALKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.20 | MALIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KULIG Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.70 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.30 | MASIANIS Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.90 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PARTYGA Michalina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.78 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.83 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.77 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.11 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.6 | V | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.99 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.94 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.56 | STEFANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.82 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.48 | SĘK Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.59 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.45 | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.57 | RUCIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.31 | WIOSNA Weronika | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.45 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.29 | WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.04 | MALIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.03 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.02 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Żaneta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.96 | KURZˇTKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.89 | BIERNACKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.84 | MIERZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.68 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.27 | GURZĘDA Gabriela | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2315/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.92 | ¦PIEWAK Marta | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.15 | SIŃCZUK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.20 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.27 | LATUSZEK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.98 | KA¬MIERCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.01 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.24 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.66 | GAWRYCH Maria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.58 | NAJECHALSKA Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.63 | TRACZ Paulina | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.13 | KRASOWSKA Weronika | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 21.24 | CHIMKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 20.72 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.92 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.04 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.35 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.57 | RAJEWSKA Magdalena | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.57 | MALINOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.08 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.43 | LATUSZEK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.98 | WOJTKIEWICZ Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.25 | TRAWICKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.00 | MALINOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.41 | NAJECHALSKA Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.33 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.11 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.95 | ¦PIEWAK Magdalena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.92 | JASKULSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.45 | KA¬MIERCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.34 | JAGIELSKA Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.93 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.04 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.74 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.50 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.60 | RAJEWSKA Magdalena | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.23 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -0.8 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.49 | BETKIER Igor | WAT Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.59 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.63 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.64 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.13 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 12.26 | CERANOWICZ Filip | niest. Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.09 | KACZMAREK Konrad | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.28 | MILEWSKI Jacek | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.34 | RUDZKI Rafał | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4631/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 12.44 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.44 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 12.72 | KOLIŃSKI Cezary | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 12.77 | CABAN Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 13.14 | NAST Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1563/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 11.38 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 11.57 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 12.00 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 12.30 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.51 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.91 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 13.52 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.92 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.96 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.22 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | V | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.32 | JEDYNAK Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.60 | ¦WIERŻEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.61 | OBRĘBSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.77 | ANTOSIAK Bartosz | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.43 | KONOPKA Jan | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | B.D. | Z/2062/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.66 | LUBIEJEWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.66 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.78 | CHEŁCHOWSKI Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.84 | KOSEWSKI Adam | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2317/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.00 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 13.20 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.93 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 3 | 13.31 | DMOCH Jan | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 13.35 | WOIŃSKI Antoni | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/2065/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 13.40 | GROCHOWSKI Dominik | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 13.92 | KORNILAK Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/2066/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 14.21 | SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 4 | 12.74 | CZECHOSKI Adam | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | B.D. | Z/0535/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 4 | 13.13 | PRUSIK Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 13.25 | MAJEWSKI Hubert | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 13.33 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 4 | 13.50 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 4 | 14.42 | WYSZYŃSKI Łukasz | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.31 | ŁONIEWSKI Sebastian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.70 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.93 | FADEREWSKI Daniel | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.37 | PUCHALSKI Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.44 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.34 | ŁUGOWSKI Adam | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 14.94 | GUNERKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.80 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.07 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.19 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.43 | ¦WIERŻEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.79 | LUBIEJEWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.53 | ANTOSIAK Bartosz | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.77 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.87 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.07 | KOSEWSKI Adam | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2317/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.17 | CZECHOSKI Adam | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U16 | PD | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/0535/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 13.27 | PRUSIK Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.78 | BETKIER Igor | WAT Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.81 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.50 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.22 | JUREK Filip | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 24.40 | ZYGMUNT Konrad | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 25.24 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.66 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.85 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 25.11 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 25.13 | MILEWSKI Jacek | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 25.34 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 25.90 | KOLIŃSKI Cezary | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 26.45 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 22.97 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 23.72 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 23.74 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 3 | 24.36 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.54 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 26.11 | DAWIDCZYK Albert | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 3 | 26.12 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.65 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.92 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.98 | GRODZICKI Dariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2207/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.48 | SŁUPCZYŃSKI Krystian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | 5 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.85 | TRACZYK Adrian | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.51 | CHEŁCHOWSKI Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 44.24 | KACPERCZYK Marcin | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.01 | JAROTA Eryk | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.20 | GÓRALSKI Cezary | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.52 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.36 | OKRASA Piotr | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.86 | KARŁOWICZ Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.08 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.82 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.66 | STEMPKOWSKI Jan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.49 | GUNERKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.08 | ¦LˇZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.74 | LADA Damian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.80 | ŻAK Filip | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.94 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:30.65 | WI¦NIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.32 | BIAŁĘCKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0165/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:16.10 | PLUTA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.20 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.00 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.29 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.21 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.56 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.18 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:00.94 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:01.39 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:02.65 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.41 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:05.17 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.29 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:07.15 | GˇSIEWICZ Szymon | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1380/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:09.44 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:11.11 | BˇCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:15.53 | MIRKOWSKI Jakub | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:17.29 | LEBIODA Radosław | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:20.47 | ŻURAWSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4539/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:40.91 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:41.57 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.94 | SZATAN Patryk | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:47.53 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:49.93 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:53.54 | KOBRYŃ Krystian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2205/15 | 2015 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:56.76 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:56.93 | SZYMCZAK Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:03.10 | TRAN Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:03.85 | TARKA Sebastian | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:05.26 | GŁAŻEWSKI Dariusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:05.56 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:08.34 | BAKUŁA Piotr | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:11.36 | STĘPNIAK Adam | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:19.16 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Jakub | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf | Z/0760/15 | 2015 | 5 | |||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:23.73 | SIUDYM Daniel | UKS Otrębusy | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2052/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:13.77 | LADA Kamil | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:15.25 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:05.95 | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej # | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:23.00 | ABYSZKIN Michał | UKS Otrębusy | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.83 | BOCZEK Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.93 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.94 | STEMPKOWSKI Jan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.00 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.73 | BANY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.29 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20.37 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.11 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | |||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.88 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.97 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.89 | BOCZEK Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.32 | ŁUGOWSKI Adam | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.40 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | DNF | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.44 |
FADEREWSKI Daniel WI¦NIEWSKI Damian OBRĘBSKI Marcin ŁONIEWSKI Sebastian |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
Z/0164/15 |
2023 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.16 |
WERBANOWSKI Patryk PRUSIK Michał LUBIEJEWSKI Karol GROCHOWSKI Dominik |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 2000 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.47 |
WYSZYŃSKI Łukasz OKRASA Piotr TRUCHEL Jakub ANTOSIAK Bartosz |
MTE Milanówek | 2000 2000 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WI¦NIEWSKI Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TUSZYŃSKI Maciej | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JAKÓBOWICZ Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | OLEJNICZAK Jan | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | TRUCHEL Jakub | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | OLENDER Bartosz | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PEŁKA Dominik | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MATUSIAK Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KONOPIŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PORAZIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.50 | CHICHEŁ Przemysław | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | DOMINO Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.91 | PIKORA Marcin | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.55 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.80 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.21 | ZYGMUNT Konrad | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.73 | PORAZIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.05 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.70 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.00 | OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.41 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.94 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.41 | DAWIDCZYK Albert | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.87 | PISKORSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.33 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.73 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.23 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.57 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.06 | DMOCH Jan | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.39 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.99 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.16 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.78 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.16 | CZYŻAK Dariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.58 | MAJEWSKI Hubert | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.16 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.56 | KARŁOWICZ Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.15 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emil | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.79 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.08 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.10 | OLENDER Bartosz | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.74 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.86 | PUCHALSKI Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.06 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.75 | CHICHEŁ Przemysław | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.65 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.83 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.64 | SZCZĘSNY Adrian | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.98 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.68 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.09 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.97 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.2484979629517 sekund |