Gdańsk 07.09.2013 Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.04 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.41 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.60 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.72 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.84 | ASZYK Martyna | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.10 | KIEŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.98 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.72 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.76 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.04 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.61 | KOSTRZEWSKA Marta | RKS Rumia | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.17 | URYGA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.59 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.62 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.69 | KOSEL Agata | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.89 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U14 | PM | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.56 | ŁAWRYNIUK Wiktoria | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.63 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.75 | ŻEBROWSKA Zuzanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.89 | GIELNIAK Wiktoria | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.92 | PLISZKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.37 | PORĘBA Dominika | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.60 | NAUTZ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.69 | WOŹNICA Martyna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.91 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.32 | ZAJONCZKOWSKA Barbara | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.35 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.58 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.23 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.91 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.11 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.28 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.67 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.11 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.22 | ZBLEWSKA Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.97 | STAŃCZYK Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.52 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.86 | ANDRYSIAK Kornelia | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.62 | PORĘBA Dominika | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.39 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.90 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.22 | ŁAWRYNIUK Wiktoria | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | WIETEK Zbigniew | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.65 | GIELNIAK Wiktoria | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.11 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.71 | PLISZKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.86 | KOHNKE Daria | RKS Rumia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.63 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U14 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.05 | SZYCA Barbara | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0549/16 | 2018 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.79 | ROMANOWSKA Zuzanna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.96 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.43 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.04 | THOMAIDOU Katerina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.20 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.24 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.24 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.72 | KALISZ Patrycja | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/0526/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.04 | GAŁKA Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.50 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.60 | STRUPIŃSKA Renata | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1387/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.00 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.53 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:00.31 | NIEMTZ Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:01.16 | MARZEC Aleksandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:01.65 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:02.62 | SKOWRONEK Marta | UKS Szóstka Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:06.86 | KAIZER Karolina | UKS Szóstka Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:21.83 | PUSTUŁKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:32.86 | NIEMTZ Magdalena | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:38.95 | NAGRABSKA Natalia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:41.47 | SIP Martyna | SKS Sokół Malbork | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | GODLEWSKI Łukasz SAJKOWSKI Norbert | , Z/2025/15 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:06.94 | STUPIŃSKA Mariola | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0548/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:59.03 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:06.60 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.09 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.2 | III | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.02 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.25 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.35 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.59 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.40 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 71.05 | KIEŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.62 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BELING Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KALETHA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LIPKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZERLA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | MIGDA Leszek B.D. # | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | CELEJ Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.70 | POHNKE Dominika | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.70 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | CYROCKA Natalia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WILK Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KARCZMARCZYK Martyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.90 | SKONIECZNA Emilia | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BLOK Natalia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | A A | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KARCZMARCZYK Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PORĘBA Martyna | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U12 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.80 | URYGA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BIECHOWSKA Maja | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CYROCKA Zuzanna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 2002 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.39 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.24 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.24 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.13 | PAWELSKA Hanna | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.06 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.99 | KOSEL Agata | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.85 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.80 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.58 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.44 | HINZ Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.38 | JANICKA Andżelika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.38 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ZAJONCZKOWSKA Barbara | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.27 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.18 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.09 | WOŹNICA Martyna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | 4 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.03 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 2.71 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOJKE Ewa | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.43 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.28 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.35 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.95 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.88 | DOMBROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.97 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.35 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.53 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.11 | SZYMANOWSKA Daria | MTS Junior Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.88 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.05 | ORCIUCH Julia | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.49 | SOCHACKA Paulina | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.75 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.05 | WOJEWSKA Natalia | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.72 | MULARCZYK Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.31 | MIROWICZ Julia | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.58 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.62 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.82 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.52 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.43 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.08 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.96 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.60 | SOCHACKA Paulina | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.58 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.78 | LIPKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.53 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.98 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.46 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.90 | WOJACZEK Nikola | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.44 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.53 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.58 | TOPÓR Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.64 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.36 | WITKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.11 | DAMPS Julia | GKS Luzino | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.68 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.40 | STANISŁAWCZYK Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 2003 | U12 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.10 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.34 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.48 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.24 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.67 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.00 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.48 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.67 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.68 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.74 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.77 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.56 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.65 | ŻUK Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.96 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.29 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.30 | KULIGOWSKI Dariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.15 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.20 | ZBIERSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.30 | RASMUS Kacper | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.66 | FIGURSKI Nikodem | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.75 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.22 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.12 | BOGDANOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.17 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/0346/14 | 2014 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.31 | ARENDT Robert | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.44 | GRZENKOWICZ Kamil | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.06 | KNITTER Michał | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.32 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.96 | SPRENGEL Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.10 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.20 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.40 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.00 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.32 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.41 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.56 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.13 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.13 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.15 | PIOTROWSKI Konrad | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.24 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | IV | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.43 | MIENTKI Bartłomiej | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.62 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.03 | KNITTER Michał | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.74 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.26 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.79 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0346/14 | 2014 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.13 | GRZENKOWICZ Kamil | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.25 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.47 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.18 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.03 | ŁACHAŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4696/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.83 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.84 | LISOWSKI Dominik | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | GODLEWSKI Łukasz | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.61 | JEDWABNIK Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:33.62 | HESSE Mateusz | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.18 | GLEBOW Dominik | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:35.60 | KOPANIA Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.14 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. B.D. | Z/0687/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:40.61 | NIECKARZ Aleksander | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1317/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:43.68 | BYCZKOWSKI Robert | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:52.37 | BAJUR Patryk | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1316/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:56.21 | HEWELT Błażej | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.86 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.95 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.42 | NIEZGODA Marcel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1987 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.83 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.77 | ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.82 | KUJAWA Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/1738/13 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:18.24 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.50 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.79 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:38.55 | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:42.21 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:45.79 | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:46.64 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:47.93 | KOPECKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:51.80 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:53.16 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:55.00 | BAJUR Bartosz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1315/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:48.35 | BOGUSZ Jan | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:51.98 | BURCZYK Robert | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4827/19 | , 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:59.13 | CHMURA Krystian | RKS Rumia | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:01.62 | SMĘTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:01.96 | KARŁOWSKI Mikołaj | RKS Rumia | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:09.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz # | Z/1944/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:11.67 | ANGEL Patryk | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/1918/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.23 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:07.11 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:11.10 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:16.60 | DWORAKOWSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:19.56 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:24.42 | KLAHS Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:28.44 | KASPEREK Patryk | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.86 | NOWAK Andrzej | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.87 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.10 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.34 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.60 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.54 | BUI MINH Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.47 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.99 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.31 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.49 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.46 | BOGDANOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.51 |
ŻUK Szymon WOLSKI Marek GRUDKA Marcin MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 1997 1995 1997 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.63 |
ZBIERSKI Patryk ZABŁOCKI Mateusz MAJCHRZAK Michał KAŃSKI Norbert |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | POM | -- |
KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard |
Z/1240/14 |
2023 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | JOSKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NUSZEL Aleksander | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SPRENGEL Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | ŁASKI Andrzej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.70 | SOWIŃSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.92 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.15 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.92 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | IV | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.85 | BUI MINH Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.85 | TRACZYK Filip | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | WRZOSEK Zbigniew | Z/1512/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.78 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.72 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.30 | ZYGZULA Szymon | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.20 | BUGAJSKI Jakub | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.19 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.09 | SKOLIMOWSKI Dominik | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.55 | MODRZEJEWSKI Błażej | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HINC Oskar | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.29 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.53 | GRUCHAŁA Mateusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.40 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.08 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.71 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.73 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.56 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.62 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.29 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.37 | BŁASZKOWSKI Marek | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.68 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.03 | KULIKOWICZ Tadeusz | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1966 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.18 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.10 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.17 | LANGOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.45 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.61 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.66 | LALOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.66 | RIGGA Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.62 | SOCHA Jakub | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.64 | DYBOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.30 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.94 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.27 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.75 | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.49 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.48 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.23 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.61 | SZCZĘSNY Kacper | MKS Święc Sławno | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.34 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.23 | GOMÓŁKA Adrian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.71 | DYBOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.74 | PIŁCZYŃSKI Wojciech | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.61 | SOCHA Jakub | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 74.35 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 73.74 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 68.48 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.91 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.92 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3644750118256 sekund |