Bydgoszcz 31 - 02.08.2009 LXXXV Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.69 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.92 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.02 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.75 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 24.81 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 25.15 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.96 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.29 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.35 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.39 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 24.48 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 24.50 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 24.80 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 24.92 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.35 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.67 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.86 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.63 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.07 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.28 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 59.69 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 60.00 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.92 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.02 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.79 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.90 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.03 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.16 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 60.69 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 61.28 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.53 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.56 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.69 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.73 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.01 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.55 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.64 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.69 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:06.12 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.86 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:07.40 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:07.83 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:08.36 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:09.47 | SZENK Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1980 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:10.42 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:12.43 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.19 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.38 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.70 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.31 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.18 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.04 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.33 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.84 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.89 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.87 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.82 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.82 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.78 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.78 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.78 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.74 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.74 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.74 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.90 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1985 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.90 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.85 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.74 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.55 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.54 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +2.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.39 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.39 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +2.6 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.00 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.96 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.89 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1986 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.66 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.74 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.54 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.15 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.53 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.46 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.25 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.58 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.11 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 54.21 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 52.24 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.60 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 46.49 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 46.05 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.02 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.53 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.80 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.12 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.37 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.81 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.59 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.99 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.54 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.92 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 43.80 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 40.96 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 36.18 | WALKUSZ Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:33:52 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:34:28 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:40:34 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:43:01 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:43:36 r | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:43:57 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:44:09 r | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:47:54 r | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:52:01 r | PŁOSZCZYCA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | Z/3489/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:55:01 r | KRAWCZUK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1:56:16 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1:56:36 r | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.17 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.24 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.56 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.87 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.14 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.14 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.78 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.79 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.82 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.29 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 20.95 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.12 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -1.2 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 21.35 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | -1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 21.53 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | -1.2 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 21.70 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 21.71 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 22.00 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 22.38 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.77 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.96 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.25 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.54 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.91 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.98 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.44 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.14 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.72 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.90 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.98 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.35 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.96 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.05 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.13 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.63 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.83 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.97 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.14 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.63 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:47.88 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:49.69 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:49.83 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:49.84 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:49.86 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:50.27 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:50.46 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:53.06 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.39 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.04 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.85 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.31 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.38 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.64 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.56 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.97 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.90 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4.80 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4.60 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.60 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4.60 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4.40 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4.90 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4.90 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4.90 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4.90 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin | 1975 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4.80 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4.80 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4.60 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4.60 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 20.40 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 18.72 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 18.09 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.55 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.27 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.21 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.46 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.97 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.21 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.94 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.77 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.87 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.51 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.39 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.18 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.74 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.17 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.44 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.15 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.48 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.20 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.12 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.06 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.38 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.22 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.98 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.93 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.69 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 84.85 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1978 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 77.53 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 76.45 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 74.76 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 74.35 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 73.65 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 72.42 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | I | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 71.75 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 69.79 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 68.96 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 66.96 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 66.60 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:21:49 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:22:03 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:22:23 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:23:10 r | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:24:05 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:27:09 r | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:29:41 r | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:31:19 r | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:32:06 r | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:36:09 r | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1:48.56 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7623720169067 sekund |