Lublin 16 - 17.05.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.34 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.85 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 26.33 | BADZIO Ilona | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.05 | JARGIEŁO Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:18.38 | STADNICKA Patrycja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:20.64 | WIDZ Malwina | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:24.91 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.32 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.41 | WOCIUR Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.10 | MYDLAK Renata | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U14 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.66 | BOROWSKA Aneta | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.11 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.77 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.07 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.64 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.33 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 40.00 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 38.00 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 32.56 | PRZEPIÓRKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 31.53 | ŁUCKA Magdalena | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.69 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.20 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.13 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2811 | MACHNIEWSKA Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2311 | KONICZYŃSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2199 | KOŚMIDER Anna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.18 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.64 | BUJNOWSKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 23.19 | KUŚMIERCZYK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.21 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.31 | JANOWICZ Damian | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.03 | BŁAZIK Wojciech | AZS AP Siedlce # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:58.81 | DROŻDŻAK Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:59.50 | NIEWIADOMSKI Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:00.97 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:06.42 | ŁAZARCZYK Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.02 | ROŻEK Tomasz | MKS Świdnik | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 17.21 | CHAWRYŁO Artur | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.30 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.36 | BOROWIEC Michał | TS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/5029/22 | 2023 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.66 | SPUZ-SZPOS Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej | |||||||||||
2 | 13.67 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 46.89 | RACZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1979 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.50 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.74 | SZYMCZYK Tomasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
63.60 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.44 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.67 | KALWAT Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.47256708145142 sekund |