Leszno 02.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.17 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.49 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.71 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.96 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.68 | SIKORA Patrycja | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.25 | CHARYSZ Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.46 | SZUSTER Marlena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.54 | WOŹNY Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.59 | ZACHWIEJ Natalia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1994 | U14 | WP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.92 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.20 | URBANIAK Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.64 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U16 | LB | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 15.75 | WOLSZTYNIAK Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.36 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.68 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.29 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.17 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.84 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.84 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.88 | JANICKA Ewa | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -1.1 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.01 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.03 | SIKORA Patrycja | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.05 | SZUSTER Marlena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.08 | DWORCZAK Anna | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.36 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.24 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 67.04 | PRAŁAT Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 70.37 | HECHMANN Adrianna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 72.57 | TRAWIŃSKA Klaudia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.75 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.21 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.37 | WOŹNICZKA Kinga | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:40.97 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.34 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1 | 17.09 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.98 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.63 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.92 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.36 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.09 | HAŃĆ Katarzyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | ZAMELEK Kamila | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.57 | MOCEK Marzena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.89 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.22 | KOSOWSKA Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.04 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.98 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.88 | WOŹNY Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.82 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
6 | 4.62 | MOCEK Marzena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.27 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 3.54 | WOLSZTYNIAK Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.23 | GLURA Joanna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.15 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.84 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.10 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.84 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.67 | KLINSZPORT Natalia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.75 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.98 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.21 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.38 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.56 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.70 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.74 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.99 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.33 | FRANKOWSKI Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.17 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.47 | MACHOWIAK Jacek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.73 | NASKRĘT Rafał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.75 | HANTKIEWICZ Tomasz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.78 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 11.13 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.88 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.99 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +1.7 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.70 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.91 | CZWORDON Marcin | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.98 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.35 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.35 | KULAS Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.00 | FRANKOWSKI Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.44 | NASKRĘT Rafał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.06 | SNADNY Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.45 | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.70 | FIEBIG Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.99 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.21 | HANTKIEWICZ Tomasz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.98 | MACHOWIAK Jacek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.80 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.76 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.91 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.17 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.25 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.56 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.93 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.37 | FRANKOWSKI Kajetan | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.80 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.80 | JĘDROWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.63 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.37 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.13 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.41 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.70 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.33 | PRZEBINDA Szymon | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:00.49 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.79 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:04.92 | KORDUS Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:05.52 | SMÓŁKA Przemysław | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:05.55 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:07.28 | BĄKOWSKI Michał | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.90 | BURA Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:08.84 | MICHAŁOWICZ Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:10.23 | KACZMAREK Arkadiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:10.88 | DOBRAS Daniel | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:07.75 | BŁASZCZYK Damian | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:10.47 | MALAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:12.01 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:13.45 | MOCEK Przemysław | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:14.32 | BRODA Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:16.71 | MICHAŁOWICZ Tomasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:19.02 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.16 | SNADNY Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.77 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.83 | KULAS Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.58 | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KACZOCHA Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1977 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.58 | KACZOCHA Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1977 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.51 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.26 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 5.99 | PIECZARKA Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.83 | NIESOBSKI Jacek | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.68 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | 5.67 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.63 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mikołaj | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.44 | MALIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.43 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.38 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.35 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 5.25 | TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.09 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 5.09 | FIEBIG Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10.53 | TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.52 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 32.46 | TÓRZ Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.73 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.55 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marek | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2211878299713 sekund |