Szczecin 08.09.2012 Mistrzostwa Województwa Zachodniopomorskiego Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.48 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.80 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.15 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.85 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.29 | DYKA Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.23 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.32 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.36 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.37 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | IV | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.53 | WAŃKOWSKA Milena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.52 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.60 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.77 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.34 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.62 | GRACZYK Marta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.64 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.69 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.76 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.79 | WAKUŁA Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.12 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.72 | SMOLAREK Sylwia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.97 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +2.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.02 | ZALEWSKA Maria | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.15 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.30 | TOMCZYK Kinga | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz | 5 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.68 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.75 | RUDNICKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 15.05 | TURCZYNOWSKA Julia | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.87 | OSOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +4.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.00 | KOŁODYŃSKA Anna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +4.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.02 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +4.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.17 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +4.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | KL Wałcz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +4.0 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.38 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +4.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.42 | BORKOWSKA Kinga | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +4.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.92 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | V | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.39 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +3.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.49 | JAŚKIEWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +3.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.85 | KUCHARSKA Paulina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.27 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.53 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U12 | PM | +3.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 16.14 | CUDNIK Kamila | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 2001 | U12 | ZP | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.56 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U12 | PM | +1.7 | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.68 | BARTYZEL Sara | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.79 | KLEMEK Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.93 | HEN Paula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.21 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.58 | SOBIESIŃSKA Magdalena | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.75 | RYBCZONEK Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.80 | ZASADZIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.26 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.88 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.39 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.94 | KRAŚNICKA Dorota | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U14 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.20 | WOLSKA Sylwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.02 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.80 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.24 | WYKOWSKA Kamila | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.51 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.81 | MILER Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.57 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.69 | SMOLAREK Sylwia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.08 | POKACZAJŁO Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.04 | WIECZOREK Wiktoria | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.43 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.48 | BARTOSIK Kamila | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.57 | BŁACHOWICZ Andżelika | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 51.68 | SCISŁOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.44 | RATAJCZYK Roksana | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | KECLER Dorota | 5 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.15 | PUDŁO Michalina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.28 | LEMIECHA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.53 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 51.63 | LIS Estera | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 53.93 | OSOWSKA Edyta | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.88 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.98 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.41 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.57 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.08 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 68.70 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.24 | PIECZYCHLEBEK Sandra | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.62 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.31 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.91 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.73 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.78 | JENNE Karolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.02 | SZMYGIN Ada | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.86 | BOROŃ Nikola | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.48 | RZETELNA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.26 | PLIŚ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.41 | WALIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:50.05 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0254/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:53.52 | WENELSKA Zuzanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:54.55 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:52.24 | MATYJASIK Magdalena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.58 | LIGĘZA Agata | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.96 | HNAT Natalia | GLKS Cross Wałcz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.34 | CENIUCH Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.62 | MURAWSKA Nicola | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.26 | TELĄŻKA Agata | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:01.53 | CHODAK Sandra | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:03.38 | FIGLARZ Marta | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:23.57 | CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.07 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.02 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:27.20 | PROBUCKA Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.13 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:36.26 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:38.04 | PUPEL Roksana | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:44.49 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0465/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:03.80 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:12.56 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:22.71 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:30.26 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:31.37 | SZCZEPANIUK Monika | GLKS Cross Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:33.28 | POLEWSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:35.12 | SUCHODOLSKA Dominika | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:35.67 | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.81 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.31 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.41 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.00 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.61 | PLUCIŃSKA Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.02 | ROSIAK Maria | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | KL Wałcz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.57 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +2.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.51 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +2.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.18 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.50 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.28 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.70 | KMIEĆ Adrianna | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.03 | MICHALAK Jagoda | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.62 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.45 | MADCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.89 | KUBOWICZ Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.48 |
CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KURZ Daria |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
GRENDA Jan B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.12 |
GRZYB Wiktoria WARKUSZ Olimpia SKÓRA Małgorzata KAREŃSKA Anna |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. |
Z/1386/13 |
2024 |
2 BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.41 |
ROSIAK Maria ŻEBROWSKA Karina WYKOWSKA Kamila KALISZCZAK Patrycja |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.90 |
PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina OSOWSKA Aleksandra DĄBROWSKA Oliwia TRZEBIATOWSKA Justyna |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
LEMIESZ Aneta |
Z/1369/14 |
2021 |
||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.35 |
JENNE Karolina KUDUK Nikola MILER Joanna KOSTKA Karina |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.75 |
DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra STUDNIAREK Katarzyna ĆMOCH Liwia DYKA Sandra |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.76 |
SZYMAŃSKA Justyna STĘPIEŃ Dominika GUTOWSKA Iwona BUKOWSKA Urszula |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 1996 1995 1994 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.44 |
GRACZYK Marta ANUSZKIEWICZ Dominika HEN Paula FIGA Aneta |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.28 |
KUBOWICZ Weronika KOCIUBA Dominika MADCZAK Agnieszka SCISŁOWSKA Patrycja |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.58 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | UŁASIK Aleksandra | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | KALISZCZAK Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.35 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 1.35 | PLUCIŃSKA Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
8 | 1.20 | CYMERMAN Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.90 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.30 | WRĘGA Paula | OSOT Szczecin # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.96 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||||
5.26 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.30 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.91 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.88 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.69 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.64 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.62 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.54 | MALINOWSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.54 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.48 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.28 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.18 | ZALEWSKA Maria | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.10 | POMIAN Andżelina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.03 | RATAJCZYK Roksana | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | KECLER Dorota | 5 | ||||||||||
15 | 3.96 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 3.93 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U12 | PM | +1.9 | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
17 | 3.89 | CZAICKA Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.71 | BARTYZEL Sara | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1999 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.69 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | 11.03 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 9.84 | BIELSKA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | ||||||||||
3 | 9.83 | BRZEZIŃSKA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.11 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.94 | WILKOWIECKA Roksana | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.86 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 8.63 | TRZCIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.33 | MIŚTA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.19 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.00 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U14 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.66 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 28.03 | BANKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Żak Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 21.56 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 21.23 | SZALEWICZ Magdalena | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 20.15 | GAJDAMOWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 19.32 | WITKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 18.86 | KUCHARSKA Paulina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 18.77 | WARDZIAK Paulina | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 16.65 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Kinga | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.84 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.06 | TAŹBIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.42 | OLECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.21 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 54.76 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||||
2 | 35.81 | BATKO Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.65 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 36.21 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.69 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 29.09 | BANKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Żak Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 24.51 | TRZCIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.49 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.02 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.81 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 37.00 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 24.32 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 26.62 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.20 | WÓJCIAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.45 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 23.80 | CZUPRYNIAK Iga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 21.41 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 20.24 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 20.05 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Kinga | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 16.48 | KIJOWSKA Malwina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.95 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.42 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.44 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.64 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.45 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.76 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.5 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.53 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.86 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.66 | OGŁOZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0463/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.98 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.92 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.12 | CZAPLICKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.17 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.32 | DUDZIŃSKI Dawid | LUKS Przecław | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.51 | NOWICKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +3.5 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.53 | KRAUS Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0490/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.46 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.09 | JUSZCZAK Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.75 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.56 | GREMBLEWSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +3.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.91 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.72 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +3.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.00 | PYJEK Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.11 | JAGUCKI Piotr | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.16 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.25 | PRUSZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.59 | PRYSAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.53 | JEŻ Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.54 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.45 | ORZECHOWSKI Michał | GLKS Cross Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.24 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.73 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | V | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.29 | CZAPIEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.80 | BANASIAK Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.31 | BANASIAK Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.22 | ŁOKIŃSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.90 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.24 | DĄBROWSKI Radosław | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.41 | KOPANIECKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.22 | GETKA Patryk | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.64 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.48 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.43 | ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.65 | MADEJ Patryk | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.40 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.89 | ORZECHOWSKI Michał | GLKS Cross Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.72 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.91 | CEGIELSKI Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.52 | DURCZAK Artur | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.67 | ZWOLIŃSKI Dawid | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 44.51 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | SKB Dzik Police # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | WÓJCIK Rafał B.D. | Z/1221/13 | 2017 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.74 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.09 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.36 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.28 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.72 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.32 | MATYJA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 57.24 | WYHADAŃCZUK Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.96 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.07 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.37 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.82 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.77 | SAŁAPATA Rafał | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.41 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.12 | BINKIEWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.20 | JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.91 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.16 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 57.34 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | CRS Barlinek # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | STAWICKI Michał | Z/1591/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 58.23 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:30.75 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.29 | ZAMIELA Jarosław | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.62 | GRABOWIECKI Marcin | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.57 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.78 | GONTARZ Karol | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:38.24 | DZIJAK Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:38.50 | WAWRZYNIAK Mateusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:40.43 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:44.03 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.32 | OLEJNIK Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.01 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.92 | GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:16.66 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:01.59 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.18 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.32 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.58 | MIREK Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:10.62 | KAWECKI Kasjan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:12.22 | ŁACHAŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4696/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:52.85 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:55.81 | DEC Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:56.84 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:57.29 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:59.07 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:01.05 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:02.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:05.18 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:46.98 | KOTŁÓW Mateusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1139/13 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.37 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.27 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:50.75 | TEOFILAK Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:51.54 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:53.60 | KOSEK Maciej | UKS Liderek Chwiram # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KOZIEJ Marcin # | Z/0707/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:58.60 | MARCYNIUK Adam | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:00.53 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:01.30 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:08.38 | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:02.04 | MALISZEWSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:02.35 | SZCZEPANIUK Wojciech | GLKS Cross Wałcz | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | KOZIEJ Marcin # | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:02.84 | LIBERSKI Olgierd | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:07.38 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:09.20 | GASPEROWICZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:09.57 | MURAWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:09.85 | KMIECIK Grzegorz | GLKS Cross Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:12.80 | CERANEK Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:13.31 | KAWCZAK Radosław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:26.34 | RABA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:19.25 | JANIAK Dariusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:32.32 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:38.54 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:22.00 | POGRZEBSKI Hubert | KS Żak Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.78 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.38 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 19.40 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 16.27 | MAZIARZ Kamil | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | KIELING Mariusz | Z/1423/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.36 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.09 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.25 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | LUKS Bałtyk Dziwnów | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.56 | KOCZAN Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.32 |
CZAPLICKI Wiktor MASSIEL Krystian BIERNAT Dawid ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. |
Z/1383/13 |
2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.48 |
MATYJA Daniel PYJEK Łukasz KOSIOR Michał TEPER Mariusz |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.92 |
ZWOLIŃSKI Dawid NICPOŃ Jakub KUJAWA Tomasz CZEPULONIS Krzysztof |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
Z/1531/14 |
2022 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.21 |
NOWICKI Jakub KOCZAN Jan DURCZAK Artur CEGIELSKI Michał |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.86 |
PALUS Cezary OSUCH Bartosz KŁODA Aleksander GUMIELA Kacper |
GULKS Barwice | 1998 1998 1999 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
KIELING Mariusz ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław KIELING Mariusz B.D. |
Z/1233/14 |
2024 |
4 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | KASPRZYCKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 1.60 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.55 | GUMIELA Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 1.40 | KŁODA Aleksander | GULKS Barwice | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | GRANAT Karol | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.74 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
4.84 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5.52 | BARGIEL Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
7.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.65 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +3.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.51 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +3.3 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 5.95 | TUŁECKI Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.65 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | LUKS Bałtyk Dziwnów | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.64 | BARGIEL Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.47 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 5.34 | TEPER Mariusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.32 | DUTKA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.27 | GREMBLEWSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.15 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 5.13 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.08 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 5.04 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.98 | GUMIELA Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
15 | 4.95 | KACZMARCZYK Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
16 | 4.64 | JAGUCKI Piotr | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.14 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.58 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.03 | WĄWOŹNY Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.39 | BOROWSKI Marcin | GULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | 9.97 | PALUS Cezary | GULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 9.84 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.05 | KACZMARCZYK Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 6.63 | PIETRASZEWSKI Dominik | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.47 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.97 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.94 | KARWOWSKI Karol | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.91 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.30 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.94 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.84 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.91 | BOROWSKI Marcin | GULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | 34.71 | JUSZCZAK Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.68 | PALUS Cezary | GULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | 4 | |||||||||||
8 | 32.79 | STELTMANN Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 32.10 | WĄWOŹNY Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 28.78 | KOZAK Przemysław | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 28.66 | ZBIEGIEŃ Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 23.01 | WALKOWIAK Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 21.64 | WYSOCKI Tymoteusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 21.53 | TANOWA Paweł | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 19.92 | KORZENIOWSKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.94 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.44 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.08 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.84 | BUŁAWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.52 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.43 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.97 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.50 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 44.57 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.86 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.53 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.11 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.41 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.50 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 40.91 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 38.06 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.41 | ZBIEGIEŃ Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 19.23 | KORZENIOWSKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.77 | LATO Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.66 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8318490982056 sekund |