Bia³ogard 25.08.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.87 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.87 | SOCHAÑSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.92 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 12.63 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.82 | SOCHAÑSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 13.01 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.22 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.65 | KOBRY¦ Karolina | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.33 | HO£UB-KOWALIK Ma³gorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | IV | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.64 | TOMCZYK Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:38.38 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:39.14 | KACZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | 1:40.55 | KA¬MIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:51.04 | PO¯AROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:54.78 | £UKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3:06.21 | £UKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3:07.36 | SYKU£A Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 3:09.15 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 3:09.82 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 3:11.26 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:52.11 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.53 | ABRAMIUK Ma³gorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U14 | ZP | IV | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.42 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.02 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.47 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 31.45 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.31 | POLECHOÑSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.55 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.93 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.98 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.10 | IGNA¦ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.13 | W£ODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.18 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.21 | NOWAK Filip | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.37 | G£OS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.47 | URBAÑSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.70 | KUBIÑSKI Leszek | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.84 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.77 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.51 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.88 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 10.91 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.07 | NOWAK Filip | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.19 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 11.23 | W£ODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11.31 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.22 | CZUPRYÑSKI £ukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.90 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.02 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.66 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.79 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.07 | G£OS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.69 | DRZYMA£A Dominik | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.41 | POTASIÑSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.65 | HUDZIAK Marek | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 49.92 | TRZ¡SALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:22.04 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:25.81 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:27.75 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2:31.34 | LANCMAN Micha³ | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:31.62 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:33.08 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bart³omiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:34.34 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:35.44 | RYCKO Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:39.05 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:40.80 | MODRZEJEWSKI £ukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:59.02 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:01.73 | MAÆKOWIAK Pawe³ | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:04.88 | WYSOCKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.39 | SUCHWA£KO Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.87 | STEFANOWICZ Piotr | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.23 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.51 | £ASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.57 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.92 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GO£DYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 14.67 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.57 | DANY£ÓW Bart³omiej | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.51 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 60.53 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.94 | SIDE£KO Tomasz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.67794299125671 sekund |