Bydgoszcz 15 - 16.09.2012 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.96 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.43 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.58 | URBANIAK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.61 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.38 | JASIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.74 | LIBAN Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 45.69 | MLECZKO Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 45.75 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.90 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.82 | IWANOWSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.85 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.98 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.94 | GURTOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.14 | GRABSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 48.66 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 49.09 | KUCHARSKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.70 | ZBLEWSKA Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.36 | LAMENTOWICZ Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.38 | SOBAŃSKA Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.40 | MAKSAJDA Pamela | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 5 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 46.90 | OLENDER Kamila | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1999 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.01 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.34 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:06.72 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:06.73 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:08.43 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:10.14 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:10.44 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:13.71 | SZEWCZYK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:15.22 | GRALAK Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:16.06 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:17.47 | BUKOWSKA Oliwia | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:18.30 | MARCINIAK Paulina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 4 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:18.51 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:19.72 | GUZIŃSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:20.21 | BUKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:20.76 | WAŚKOWSKA Ada | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:31.24 | PREDENKIEWICZ Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał # | 4 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOWALEWSKA Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:35.26 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:45.64 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:58.10 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:05.23 | KASZUBOWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4438/11 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:36.12 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.46 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.85 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.08 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.31 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.52 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.89 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.13 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.55 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.49 | BELING Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 18.62 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.02 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.61 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.30 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.72 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.76 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.78 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.07 | BELING Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.43 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.81 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.14 |
JANOWSKA Kamila DALKE Helena LEWANDOWSKA Agata RATUSZYN Patrycja |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.28 |
WEILAND Natasza GRANICA Katarzyna ŻYŁA Daria GRABOWSKA Zuzanna |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.25 |
SUMIŁA Anna WILMA Roksana BOJANOWSKA Paulina GRONDA Klaudia |
MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 1997 1998 1998 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.27 |
MILCZAREK Paulina OKUŃ Julia KIERSZK Marzena KUSY Emilia |
SKLA Sopot | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | POM | -- |
CZAJA Bogdan ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. |
Z/0016/14 |
2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.07 |
HOLKA Anna ŚLEDŹ Karolina LATAŃSKA Joanna CZAJA Aneta |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.88 |
IWANOWSKA Joanna KOWALSKA Katarzyna JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata ŻELAZEK Judyta |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. DOBROSIELSKA Martyna |
5 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.10 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | STAROSZCZYK Magdalena | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | E E | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KOZAK Karina | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.50 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | MIGDA Leszek B.D. # | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.50 | LACKOWSKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.50 | CYROCKA Natalia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.50 | STUBBA Dagmara | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.30 | POHNKE Dominika | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.12 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.91 | TYMA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | ASZYK Martyna | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.84 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.67 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.55 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.50 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.47 | BOGACKA Małgorzata | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.45 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.31 | NALEWAJ Anna | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.26 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.21 | PODOLSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.15 | KIERSZK Marzena | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | CZAJA Bogdan | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.05 | KUCHARSKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.03 | CIEMIECKA Patrycja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.03 | KŁOS Maria | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.97 | MILCZAREK Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.81 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.07 | WALECZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.83 | POLANOWSKA Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.71 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.50 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.32 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra # | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.31 | DOMBROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.28 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.10 | FALEŃCZYK Olga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.55 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.48 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.46 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.38 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.78 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.71 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.53 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.55 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.56 | DANKOWSKA Joanna | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.28 | NOWAK Ewelina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.03 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.68 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.55 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.30 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.64 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.08 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.53 | BOGACKA Małgorzata | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.04 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra # | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.91 | LIPKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.72 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 29.51 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 25.28 | DANKOWSKA Joanna | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 24.73 | WINIARSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 20.54 | CZAJKOWSKA Jagoda | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19.90 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17:02.24 | CZAJA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | CZAJA Bogdan | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17:56.43 | TRĘBICKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18:03.33 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19:02.60 | KRZYSZKOWIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19:43.96 | RACZYŃSKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20:07.91 | GRODZKA Maja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20:42.07 | SZYDZIK Daniela | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22:21.55 | DRUSEWICZ Dominika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.30 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.85 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | BURZYŃSKI Piotr # | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.07 | KAROLEWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.57 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.17 | KULIGOWSKI Dariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.55 | KUPIS Oskar | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.68 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.76 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.31 | PALMOWSKI Daniel | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.37 | NIEDBAŁA Michał | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.22 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.68 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 44.00 | PAŁUBICKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 45.52 | LIGOCKI Bartosz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.87 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.04 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.62 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.28 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.45 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.70 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.91 | SOBUCKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.97 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:38.92 | BOJARSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.19 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:47.55 | CHABOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:48.90 | MARCHLIK Kasjan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:48.98 | BERLIŃSKI Mariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:55.93 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:56.75 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:58.08 | PRILL Daniel | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:58.70 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:56.35 | PRZYGUCKI Dawid | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:56.93 | JAŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:01.33 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:03.39 | SZRAJBER Krystian | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0386/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:06.20 | BEDNAREK Marcin | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:07.93 | CYMANN Maciej | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:11.02 | FLIS Marek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:11.83 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | 553 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:12.70 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 545 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:14.14 | SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | 532 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:13.46 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:22.27 | BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:27.77 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:36.58 | OSTASZEWSKI Robert | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | Z/5023/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:44.56 | BOROWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/0762/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:48.58 | POĆWIARDOWSKI Kamil | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:50.68 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:55.23 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mateusz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ŁĘGOWSKI Kamil | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.05 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | II | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.07 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.42 | BUI MINH Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.61 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.53 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | 570 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.69 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 554 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.30 | SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | 407 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.95 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 278 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.74 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.27 |
DOBOSZ Filip BEDNARZ Bartosz PIEKARSKI Kamil GALIKOWSKI Michał |
SKLA Sopot | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | POM | -- |
GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0044/13 |
2020 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.73 |
MIENTKI Bartłomiej PALIWODA Robert LASKA Radosław PERCZAK Krzysztof |
UKS Lipusz | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.73 |
BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur WOLSKI Marek BŁASZCZYK Tomasz MAJCHRZAK Michał |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | POM | -- |
NAWROCKI Dariusz B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.19 |
BAZARNIK Bartosz DRYGLAS Dominik SIEGERT Mikołaj KARSZNIA Dominik |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.97 |
MISIASZEK Karol ERNESTOWICZ Przemysław BANAŚ Wojciech PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.69 |
KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz KOŃCZAL Paweł GRABOWICZ Krystian MALINOWSKI Adrian |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 1994 1993 1995 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.42 |
MADEJ Mateusz CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz KUZIEMSKI Jakub WITKOWSKI Szymon |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
1 3 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOWALSKI Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TEREFENKO Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SOBIERAJSKI Kacper | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LUZAK Patryk | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZADKOWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.59 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.99 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.84 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.65 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.60 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.52 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.45 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.41 | GROSS Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.29 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.16 | SZADKOWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.83 | LUZAK Patryk | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.57 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.75 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.67 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.35 | BAUMGARD Kamil | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.28 | ZIELIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.46 | CIOSMAK Paweł | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.65 | OSIŃSKI Marek | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.85 | KROKOS Oskar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.13 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.13 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.46 | GRUBA Patryk | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.35 | DYBOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 34.30 | KRĘCKI Krzysztof | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 29.94 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 27.22 | KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 27.14 | GBURCZYK Sylwester | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 26.80 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 26.33 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 25.75 | NASZKO Krystian | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 24.23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 23.71 | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SOCHA Jakub | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.33 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.62 | KRĘCKI Krzysztof | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.06 | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.18 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.26 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.90 | GBURCZYK Sylwester | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.70 | LIGOCKI Bartosz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.18 | BANAŚ Wojciech | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 20.14 | PIECHOCKI Przemysław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 19.68 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.30 | CZEPEK Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 38.58 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 37.84 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 35.85 | SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 34.32 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 0 | |||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2947 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2893 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2724 | SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25:47.52 | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27:59.07 | STOINSKI Robert | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28:36.87 | STEWA Piotr | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30:07.39 | ZYPPER Dorian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 5 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31:10.51 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31:26.82 | LACH Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1511/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32:08.86 | MISIASZEK Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0380530357361 sekund |