Łódź 10.09.2011 Liga Lekkoatletyczna - I Liga - grupa 2. Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.36 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.70 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.84 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.86 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 13.31 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 13.45 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.44 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.79 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | +1.6 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.82 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.29 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.34 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 13.86 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 12.90 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 12.99 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.19 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.32 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.44 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.53 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 13.50 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 14.13 | CIENIAK Malwina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 14.15 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 14.51 | ZGIERSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 14.71 | ŁUCZAK Klaudia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 14.80 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.61 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +1.0 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.04 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.27 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.31 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 26.84 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 25.41 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +3.8 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.97 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | +3.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.32 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.8 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.36 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +3.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.64 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +3.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 26.71 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +2.6 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 27.06 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 27.11 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 27.17 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 27.66 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 30.10 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 28.97 | CIENIAK Malwina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 29.01 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 29.05 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 30.45 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 31.25 | SIUTOWICZ Anna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.80 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.14 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.43 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.81 | ADAMCZYK Dominika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.46 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 65.94 | TEKLIŃSKA Ewa | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 68.52 | BARTULEWICZ Weronika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:21.43 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Sen | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:33.52 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:34.36 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:49.67 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Sen | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:15.17 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:16.67 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:59.80 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:02.78 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:51.37 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.93 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.91 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.52 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.88 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.09 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.24 | SZUMSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0914/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.57 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.86 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.36 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 73.67 | KĘPA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.52 |
ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina DOBIJA Teresa RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia BEDNAREK Agata |
AZS Łódź | 1993 1982 1992 1988 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M M |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.73 |
BARTULEWICZ Weronika DĄBROWSKA Martyna SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna KASJANOWICZ Sylwia |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 1994 1993 1993 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. |
BEZ MM M 1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.37 |
TYMIŃSKA Karolina KUBEŁ Marta MIŁASZEWSKA Emilia KORNILUK Ewa |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1995 1994 1994 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 2 1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.61 |
BŁASZKOWSKA Anna TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna MAKOWSKA Paulina ZALEWSKA Martyna |
MKL Toruń | 1992 1995 1994 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 1 3 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.03 |
PISKORSKA Jagoda ZAWADZKA Magdalena WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara RZEŹNIK Karolina |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 1995 1993 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.74 |
BANASIAK Aleksandra MALUS Patrycja GRZYBEK Kamila WYBRANIEC Diana |
MKS Start Lublin | 1995 1991 1994 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. |
Z/4834/11 |
2012 |
3 2 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.27 |
LENARCZYK Aleksandra WILK Martyna CZUPERSKA Małgorzata KOWALCZYK Karolina |
RKS Łódź | 1993 1994 1993 1992 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:58.33 |
SZYMAŃSKA Karolina ZELGA Malwina SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka WIERUSZEWSKA Marta |
RKS Łódź | 1993 1992 1986 1994 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.38 |
CURYŁO Małgorzata ADAMCZYK Dominika DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna |
MKL Toruń | 1994 1995 1989 1988 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. |
, Z/3249/11 Z/2411/11 |
, 2019 2018 |
M 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:07.56 |
DOMINIAK Sara GRZYWACZ Aleksandra BEDNAREK Agata SAGAŃSKA Karolina |
AZS Łódź | 1993 1993 1988 1994 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 M |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:08.87 |
BAŃKOWSKA Anna KUBEŁ Marta PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela MIŁASZEWSKA Emilia |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 1995 1988 1994 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz B.D. DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. |
, Z/3112/11 Z/0795/11 |
, 2024 2024 |
2 1 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.66 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.62 | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.62 | JURCZUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.58 | KONDRAT Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.69 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.46 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.18 | TOMASIAK Katarzyna | MKS Start Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4356/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.06 | BANASIAK Aleksandra | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +2.2 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4834/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.79 | GRZYBEK Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.54 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.14 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.8 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.46 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.00 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.91 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.70 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.54 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.05 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.77 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.06 | CICHOCKA Dagmara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.92 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.27 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.41 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.35 | CZUPRYŃSKA Urszula | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna # | Z/0901/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.70 | SZUMSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0914/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.28 | CZUPRYŃSKA Urszula | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna # | Z/0901/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.84 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.17 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.36 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.81 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.45 | WIECZORKOWSKA Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.55 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.88 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.82 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +2.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.82 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | +2.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.84 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.84 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | +2.1 | I | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.32 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 11.36 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.32 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.32 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.36 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.44 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.48 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 11.50 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 11.92 | PACEWICZ Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +2.6 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0906/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||
3 | 24 | s | 3 | 11.96 | ANIŚKO Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 3 | 12.16 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +2.6 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 11.03 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 11.51 | DZIKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Start Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | +2.3 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4816/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 11.62 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 11.65 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | +2.3 | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 20 | s | 4 | 11.90 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 4 | 11.94 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 4 | 12.03 | PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 5 | 11.80 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +1.9 | -- | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 11.95 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 12.14 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 12.31 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 6 | 11.86 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 6 | 12.09 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 29 | s | 6 | 12.18 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 31 | s | 6 | 13.08 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 6 | 13.29 | CIEŚLIK Ryszard | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.95 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.15 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.42 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.60 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.81 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | III | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 23.27 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 23.61 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.66 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +2.7 | II | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.88 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.05 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +2.7 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.10 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +2.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.54 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.97 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 23.58 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 24.42 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 24.43 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 24.44 | MAJ Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 25.18 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 23.19 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 23.88 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.3 | -- | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 24.65 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 25.02 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 25.36 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.10 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.84 | PIECHOTA Mateusz | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.92 | RUKASZ Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.09 | ROJSZA Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.46 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.35 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.77 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 55.27 | LACHOWICZ Piotr | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0922/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 53.51 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 55.54 | PIELARZ Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 58.43 | DARMOS Jarosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 59.22 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:53.07 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:00.45 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:06.58 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:55.52 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:58.57 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:58.92 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:01.97 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:02.03 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:03.22 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:08.92 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:05.94 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:06.50 | CABAJ Jacek | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:10.26 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:13.31 | MIŁEK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4515/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:14.89 | TOSIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:16.84 | JAREK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4508/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:50.70 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:54.68 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:58.05 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:01.26 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:21.34 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:26.12 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.98 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.50 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.95 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.98 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 16.17 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 14.78 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 14.98 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 16.34 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.86 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.13 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 56.12 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 57.40 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 58.23 | WILGOCKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 55.28 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.50 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.67 |
ANDRYSIAK Tomasz KURAŚ Emil WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz KOPEĆ Dominik |
RKS Łódź | 1993 1993 1993 1985 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.33 |
SOBIESZEK Jan BRZUCHALA Michał JABRZYŃSKI Michał KWIATKOWSKI Robert |
MKS Start Lublin | 1993 1986 1994 1993 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
WIERCINSKI Jerzy JAROS Marek |
Z/4812/11 Z/4192/11 |
2012 2014 |
2 3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.80 |
BOROWIK Rafał KAMIŃSKI Adrian ROGAŁO Piotr WILCZKO Mariusz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.66 |
ANIŚKO Jakub DELIMATA Wojciech HULISZ Michał DROZDOWSKI Filip |
MKL Toruń | 1994 1990 1993 1993 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.79 |
MAJ Piotr GAJEWSKI Mateusz SOSNOWSKI Patryk JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1988 1995 1992 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz |
Z/1526/11 |
2017 |
3 2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.97 |
PACEWICZ Wojciech JABŁOŃSKI Marcin KORZENIECKI Michał KUCZYŃSKI Kornel |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 1994 1991 1995 |
U23 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław |
Z/0906/11 Z/0911/11 Z/0905/11 |
2014 2011 2015 |
4 1 BEZ 1 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:25.18 |
LAUK Wojciech MISTYGACZ Adam WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz PORZĄDNY Sebastian |
AZS Łódź | 1993 1991 1992 1988 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:26.61 |
SKUPIŃSKI Michał ANDRYSIAK Tomasz OSMULSKI Tomasz FIRLIK Patryk |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1993 1982 1991 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
Z/2641/11 |
2023 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:27.09 |
BARTOSZEK Marcin RUKASZ Bartłomiej SOBIESZEK Jan SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian |
MKS Start Lublin | 1989 1990 1993 1991 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. |
Z/4158/11 Z/4812/11 |
2011 2012 |
3 2 2 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:30.52 |
ROJSZA Wojciech ROGAŁO Piotr WILCZKO Mariusz WILGOCKI Jacek |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.22 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PUCHLIK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.26 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.56 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +2.2 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.87 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +2.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.63 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.62 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.39 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 14.11 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.73 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.45 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +2.0 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.18 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +3.2 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.98 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.69 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +2.9 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.38 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.31 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.46 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1977 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.06 | KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.63 | WASILEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.90 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.66 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.85 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.73 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.43 | FURTEK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.95 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.24 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1977 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.57 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.03 | DRAGAN Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.36 | OSTAPKOWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.03 | STEFAŃCZUK Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.00 | ANIŚKO Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.20 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.60 | GOLLA Marek | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8830261230469 sekund |