Kielce 23.08.2009 IV Mityng Świętokrzyski - LPP |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.81 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +2.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.86 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.96 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.26 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.35 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | +2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.78 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | U23 | PK | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.88 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.12 | DULNIK Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.27 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.59 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.12 | DULNIK Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.41 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.51 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.17 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.36 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.67 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.95 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.24 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.34 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.91 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.86 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.18 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 59.61 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 61.02 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 62.41 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 63.07 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 67.08 | KUBAT Anna | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 67.88 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.91 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.07 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | GOLEC Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.67 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.9 | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.71 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.09 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.32 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.48 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.95 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.92 | KRÓL Wioletta | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.00 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.59 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U14 | SK | IV | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.54 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U14 | SK | V | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 19.38 | KRÓL Wioletta | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.89 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.00 | PIETRYKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.17 | ŚWIDERSKI Jakub | niestowarzyszony # | 1981 | Sen | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.18 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.47 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.80 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.93 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.15 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.39 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.31 | DUNAL Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.32 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.43 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.55 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.61 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.26 | STYCZEŃ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.48 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 10.49 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 10.89 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.10 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 11.19 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 11.75 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.48 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.21 | PIETRYKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.98 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.14 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.47 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.53 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.39 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.87 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.36 | DUNAL Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.76 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.03 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.05 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.18 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.20 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.45 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.51 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 22.65 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 20.67 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.22 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 21.28 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 21.50 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 22.06 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 22.25 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 23.18 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.72 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.87 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.02 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.37 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 53.56 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 54.03 | LESIAK Mateusz | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:56.57 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 4:05.71 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 4:15.03 | KONRAD Mariusz | SKS Wisła Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:16.32 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:28.62 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:34.58 | ADAMSKI Tomasz | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | 1994 | U16 | SK | V | JAROS Kazimierz | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | 4:43.78 | ZIELONKA Artur | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:56.61 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.42 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.66 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.81 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.90 | MAJER Karol | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.90 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.38 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.38 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.55 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.77 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.94 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | U23 | PK | -0.8 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.77 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 16.23 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 2.05 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | KĘDZIOR Damian | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | NAWARA Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | MAJER Karol | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.38 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.42 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.12 | KROKOSZ Bartłomiej | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.52 | STEFANIEC Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.82 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.70 | TRACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.50 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.36 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.41 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | II | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 43.57 | KROKOSZ Bartłomiej | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.14 | STEFANIEC Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.31 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.10 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 38.04 | MROCZEK Karol | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.49 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 55.33 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.74 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9674780368805 sekund |