Łódź 27 - 28.09.2014 Mityng zakończenia sezonu + wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.44 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.59 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.55 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.70 | MASŁOWSKA Sylwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +3.4 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3925/20 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 31.04 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 31.54 | PAKUŁA Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.88 | WŁODARCZYK Agata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 71.63 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 75.67 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:40.63 | JAŚKOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:25.45 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 751 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:26.25 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 741 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:41.39 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 557 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:52.89 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:57.63 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 388 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:01.03 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 356 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:04.95 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | 321 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:16.89 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 866 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:32.48 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 662 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2:37.14 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 606 | |||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:44.67 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | 520 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 2:52.33 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 440 | ||||||
w | 2 | DNF | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
w | 2 | DNF | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.38 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 4.89 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 4.70 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.7 | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4.63 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.18 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | +2.0 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 4.04 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.79 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 786 | ||||||
2 | w | 5.35 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 657 | |||||||
3 | w | 4.88 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 527 | ||||||
4 | w | 4.86 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 522 | ||||||||
5 | w | 4.69 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 477 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4.61 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 456 | |||||||
7 | w | 4.50 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | 428 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4.45 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | 416 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 4.37 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 396 | ||||||
10 | w | 4.20 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 355 | |||||||||
11 | w | 4.06 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 322 | ||||||||
12 | w | 4.03 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 315 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 4.01 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | 310 | ||||||||||
w | NM | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.81 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | II | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||||
2 | 11.31 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.26 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | 9.85 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 28.27 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 444 | |||||||||
2 | w | 27.00 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | 420 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 26.87 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 417 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 24.23 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 368 | |||||||||
5 | w | 23.74 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 359 | ||||||||
6 | w | 21.77 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 322 | ||||||||
7 | w | 21.23 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 312 | |||||||
8 | w | 20.95 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 307 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 17.08 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | 235 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 15.13 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 199 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 31.90 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 513 | |||||||
2 | w | 31.89 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 512 | |||||||
3 | w | 28.79 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 454 | |||||||
4 | w | 22.33 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | 332 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4484 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 4120 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3954 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 1 | 3496 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 1 | 3422 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 1 | 2956 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3364 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 2694 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 2690 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 2493 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5264 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | M | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 4085 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 3175 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1609 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.68 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.10 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.28 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.50 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.27 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.29 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.75 | SŁOMA Adam | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.12 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.30 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.31 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.92 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.87 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny | 1984 | Sen | LD | +3.3 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.25 | WALCZYŃSKI Patryk | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | IV | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.42 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.82 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.49 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +3.3 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.02 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.71 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.23 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.36 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.98 | ŚLĄZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.20 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.59 | BAUER Daniel | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/0475/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 56.81 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.84 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.88 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.50 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.30 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.39 | DUBIEL Bartosz | UKS GOK Zduny | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.82 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.53 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.29 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:46.06 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:11.83 | WOSIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:22.60 | GRAMS Jakub | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:22.96 | JASKUŁA Jakub | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:10.88 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:25.85 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:29.97 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:14.60 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 849 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:33.23 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 724 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5:01.08 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 554 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5:02.97 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 543 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5:19.60 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 452 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5:20.36 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 448 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5:42.59 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 339 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5:43.22 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 337 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5:55.57 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | 282 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 6:00.82 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 261 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4:39.85 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 681 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5:00.34 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 558 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5:21.21 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 444 | |||||||
w | 2 | DNF | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | DNS | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5:14.86 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 477 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 5:27.65 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 411 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 5:38.55 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 358 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 5:52.45 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 296 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 5:53.64 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 291 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 4:58.34 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 569 | |||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 6:06.53 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 238 | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.45 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 796 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.20 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 604 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.50 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 573 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 18.07 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 517 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.15 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | 831 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.02 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 730 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 16.31 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 698 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 17.82 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 542 | ||||||
w | 2 | DNF | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.41 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.79 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 757 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.90 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | 744 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.39 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 399 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.55 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 307 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.92 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | 859 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.14 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | 833 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 18.22 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | 503 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 19.29 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | 407 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 20.03 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | -- | 347 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 18.04 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | # | 520 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.23 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +1.7 | -- | # | 413 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 23.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | -- | # | 105 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DQ | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.60 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | 790 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | 790 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 731 | |||||||
4 | w | 4.40 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 731 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.20 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 673 | |||||||
6 | w | 4.00 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 617 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4.00 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | 617 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3.50 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 482 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 3.40 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 457 | |||||||
11 | w | 3.30 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 431 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 3.00 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 357 | ||||||||
16 | w | 2.80 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 309 | |||||||||
17 | w | 2.60 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 264 | ||||||||
18 | w | 2.60 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 264 | |||||||
19 | w | 2.50 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 242 | ||||||||
20 | w | 2.40 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 220 | |||||||||
21 | w | 2.20 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 179 | |||||||
22 | w | 2.20 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 179 | |||||||
23 | w | 2.10 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 159 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | DNS | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||||
w | NM | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | NM | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 36.42 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 592 | ||||||||
4 | w | 34.70 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 558 | ||||||||
6 | w | 32.58 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 515 | |||||||
7 | w | 32.50 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 514 | |||||||
8 | w | 30.43 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 473 | |||||||
9 | w | 29.68 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 458 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 28.37 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 432 | |||||||
11 | w | 25.26 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 372 | |||||||||
12 | w | 23.44 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 337 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 40.48 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | 674 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 31.94 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 503 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 30.63 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 477 | |||||||||
5 | w | 28.32 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 432 | ||||||||
6 | w | 27.44 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 414 | |||||||
7 | w | 24.68 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 361 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 23.70 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 342 | ||||||||
9 | w | 22.92 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 327 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 16.91 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | 215 | |||||||||||
w | DNS | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 38.24 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 629 | |||||||
2 | w | 20.92 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 289 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 20.74 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 286 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.94 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 215 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.53 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | w | 48.82 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 571 | ||||||||
5 | w | 43.05 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 486 | |||||||
6 | w | 35.88 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 383 | ||||||||
7 | w | 35.78 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | 381 | |||||||
9 | w | 34.35 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 361 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 34.18 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 358 | |||||||
11 | w | 32.64 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 337 | |||||||||
12 | w | 31.54 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 321 | |||||||
13 | w | 26.11 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 245 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 50.17 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 591 | |||||||
3 | w | 43.64 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | 495 | |||||||
4 | w | 42.62 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 480 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 41.36 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 462 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 39.24 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 431 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 33.25 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 345 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 32.84 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | 339 | ||||||||
9 | w | 32.09 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | 329 | |||||||||
10 | w | 29.78 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | 296 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 26.14 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 245 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 21.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | 188 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 15.69 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | 104 | |||||||||||
w | DNS | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5646 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 5263 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5099 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 4814 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 4681 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 4588 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
10 | 4364 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
11 | 4314 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | ||||||||||
12 | 4032 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
DNF | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
DNF | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6250 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5363 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 5079 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4817 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 4643 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | 4476 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4330 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2892 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
DNF | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5409 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4755 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4055 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3338 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6398241519928 sekund |