Warszawa 11 - 12.01.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.03 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 42.16 | MĄKOSZA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 42.26 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 42.95 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 43.21 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | 44.27 | DOLINA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 44.69 | PALIŃSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.99 | STOLARSKA Marta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.25 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.60 | CYTA Iwona | LKS Brodnica | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.96 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.09 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.72 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.40 | FRONCZAK Małgorzata | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.73 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.11 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.57 | WIERZBOWSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.75 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:50.85 | GIŻYŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:56.70 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:00.29 | KONSEK Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:09.80 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:13.12 | MAJEWSKA Anna | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:08.57 | KWIECIEŃ Iwona | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:08.60 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:19.58 | MARCINIAK Elwira | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 3:07.33 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 3:10.80 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 3:23.11 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2:54.82 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2:58.51 | NAJDA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:05.03 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:08.43 | DRYPS Emilia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:10.20 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.20 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9.42 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.64 | JONAK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 9.30 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.56 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.71 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 9.06 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.48 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.59 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.39 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.49 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.33 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.18 | GRZYWACZ Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.25 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.17 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.19 | JAKUBIAK Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.00 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.90 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.61 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.64 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.55 | WINIAREK Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.76 | LIPIŃSKA Iwona | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.50 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.28 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.19 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.21 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.93 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.03 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.39 | SADOWSKI Rafał | UKS Michałów Radom | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.27 | ŻÓŁCIAK Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.70 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.09 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.24 | ŁUCIAKIEWICZ Przemysław | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.24 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.11 | JANKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 7.39 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.42 | BRZOSTEK Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.42 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.49 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 37.59 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||||
1 | 37.69 | ADAMSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 37.82 | CAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 37.89 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 38.23 | MAZUREK Przemysław | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 39.32 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.48 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.84 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.54 | KLEPACKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.85 | WILIŃSKI Damian | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.73 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.99 | STRZELCZYK Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.47 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.36 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.42 | KRAMEK Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:33.36 | PODGÓRSKI Marek | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.40 | WAKARECY Radosław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.00 | STARCHOTA Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:39.51 | FRYDRYCH Kamil | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1985 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:44.21 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:30.66 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:32.17 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:34.71 | NOWOTKA Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:36.08 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:43.00 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:43.16 | KUROPATWA Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:41.96 | RUKAT Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 2:41.55 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 2:44.71 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:34.23 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 5:50.13 | WAWRZYN Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:53.55 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | II | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.80 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.75 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | NONAS Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | LUDWINIAK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.00 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 2.60 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.27 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.21 | BAKIERA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.02 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.92 | SIELCZAK Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.90 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.18 | PIERSA Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.14 | KRASKA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.65 | NAKLEJSKI Ziemowit | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.85954189300537 sekund |