Bielsko-Biała 18.06.2016 15. Mityng Beskidianathletic |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.51 | ZIMOLˇG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.7 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.81 | KLIMCZAK Maja | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 8.89 | PIERKIEL Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 9.05 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.7 | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 9.16 | KŁODA Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.7 | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 9.39 | OSUCH Joanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.7 | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/3688/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 9.49 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U12 | ZP | +3.7 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 9.05 | MORˇG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +2.7 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 19 | s | 2 | 9.58 | KACZKOWSKA Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +2.7 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3682/17 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 23 | s | 2 | 9.74 | BURY Zuzanna | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U12 | SL | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 2 | 10.13 | BOCHENEK Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 2 | 10.25 | TRYFANÓW Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +2.7 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 32 | s | 2 | 10.33 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U12 | SL | +2.7 | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 34 | s | 2 | 10.34 | KUBIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +2.7 | -- | MICHNIAK Jan | Z/2524/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 33 | s | 3 | 10.34 | BUJNOWICZ Marta | MOSM Tychy | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 3 | 10.47 | MĘDRECKA Magdalena | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.3 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2483/18 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 40 | s | 3 | 10.83 | ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 3 | 10.92 | ŻAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 8.95 | LAZAR Malwina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +5.5 | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | , Z/2528/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 9.19 | PASTUSZAK Roksana | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +5.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 9.89 | PASIKIEWICZ Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +5.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 4 | 10.66 | KRAUS Martyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +5.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 44 | s | 4 | 11.84 | KONIOR Dominika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +5.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 5 | 10.47 | NYTKO Wanesa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 5 | 10.58 | DZIECH Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 45 | s | 5 | 12.07 | MLICZEK Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2006 | U12 | MA | +3.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 27 | s | 6 | 10.01 | ŁA¦ Klaudia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +5.6 | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 47 | s | 6 | 12.41 | ¦LĘZAK Emilia | OLA Małopolskie # | 2006 | U12 | MA | +5.6 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 26 | s | 7 | 9.94 | CZARNIK Wiktoria | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.9 | -- | BAUDLER Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 29 | s | 7 | 10.16 | BIES Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 8 | 9.87 | JU¦KIEWICZ Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U12 | MA | +4.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 8 | 10.93 | LASOŃ Patrycja | OLA Małopolskie # | 2006 | U12 | MA | +4.3 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 46 | s | 8 | 12.13 | WACŁAWEK Natasza | MKS Żywiec # | 2008 | U12 | SL | +4.3 | -- | B.D. FIJAK Krystyna | , Z/4567/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 9 | 8.67 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 23 | s | 9 | 8.82 | LOSE Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 9 | 8.87 | BLUTKO Zuzanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2004 | U14 | SL | +4.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 9 | 8.96 | ŻYŁA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.3 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 30 | s | 9 | 9.03 | NOWAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.3 | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 50 | s | 9 | 9.58 | TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2004 | U14 | MA | +4.3 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz | Z/0600/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
7 | 51 | s | 9 | 9.60 | CIĘCIWA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +4.3 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3679/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 16 | s | 10 | 8.69 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.8 | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 39 | s | 10 | 9.24 | LABY Sandra | TL ROW Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 58 | s | 10 | 9.86 | ZASĘPA Dobrawa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +3.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 63 | s | 10 | 10.17 | NAPEROTTI Elena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 66 | s | 10 | 10.64 | JA¦KACZEK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +3.8 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 11 | 8.54 | GATNARCZYK Paulina | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 11 | 8.84 | KRÓTKI Marcelina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 54 | s | 11 | 9.67 | BUDNIOK Adrianna | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +2.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 55 | s | 11 | 9.71 | KOLARCZYK Zofia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 12 | 8.68 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 31 | s | 12 | 9.05 | STANO Jagoda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 46 | s | 12 | 9.44 | TALAGA Natalia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 49 | s | 12 | 9.55 | OLE¦ Daria | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 57 | s | 12 | 9.86 | SZOSTAK Karolina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2003 | U14 | OP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 64 | s | 12 | 10.17 | SZELWACH Martyna | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2004 | U14 | OP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 13 | 8.75 | BENTKA Natalia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2003 | U14 | OP | +0.9 | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 45 | s | 13 | 9.43 | KRZYSTOLIK Alina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 48 | s | 13 | 9.55 | JANUSZ Aleksandra | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2004 | U14 | OP | +0.9 | -- | RYSZEWSKI Jacek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 62 | s | 13 | 10.01 | SZELWACH Karolina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2004 | U14 | OP | +0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 70 | s | 13 | 10.96 | KOTNIS Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3685/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 3 | s | 14 | 8.41 | ROKITA Katarzyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój # | 2003 | U14 | SK | +1.1 | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław # | , Z/0131/17 | , 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 11 | s | 14 | 8.61 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 37 | s | 14 | 9.20 | ZAGÓRSKA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 65 | s | 14 | 10.40 | PŁACHTA Zuzanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 16 | 8.37 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 16 | 8.49 | MAZURSKA Eliza | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 16 | 8.72 | MERZOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 26 | s | 16 | 8.87 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 17 | 8.69 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.1 | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
3 | 19 | s | 17 | 8.72 | MYSZKA Martyna | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U14 | SL | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 60 | s | 17 | 9.94 | STARZYCKA Julita | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +3.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 67 | s | 18 | 10.68 | JA¦KO Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | +2.8 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 68 | s | 18 | 10.80 | DˇBEK Daria | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +2.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 19 | 8.46 | MOL Emilia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 19 | 8.73 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +4.6 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 40 | s | 19 | 9.30 | PRZEWIĘŻLIK Julia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 43 | s | 19 | 9.38 | ARIK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.97 | LIGIĘZA-RY¦ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.20 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.30 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.51 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.58 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.59 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.60 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 12.96 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.49 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.71 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.91 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.93 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 2 | 13.09 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 2 | 13.13 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 12.73 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.97 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.05 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 13.12 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 12.94 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 13.05 | KURA Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.13 | CIESIELSKA Larysa | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 13.27 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 13.29 | KOPKA Marcelina | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/0511/14 | 2021 | ||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 13.41 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 4 | 13.81 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 13.01 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 13.37 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 13.50 | PŁONKA Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 5 | 13.53 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 5 | 13.55 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 12.57 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +3.7 | II | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 29 | s | 6 | 13.43 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 13.65 | KURA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 6 | 13.78 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +3.7 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 6 | 13.94 | KOMINEK Karina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 34 | s | 7 | 13.78 | GĘBSKA Weronika | MKS Żywiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 39 | s | 7 | 14.03 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 40 | s | 7 | 14.27 | LIPKA Barbara | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | WERNER Mirosław B.D. | Z/0763/16 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 42 | s | 7 | 14.35 | WĘGLARZ Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 43 | s | 7 | 15.45 | SOKOŁOWSKA Martyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 12.06 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 12.60 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | II | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 12.97 | BISTUŁA Iza | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 8 | 13.13 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 8 | 13.18 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 8 | 13.19 | KOWOLIK Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 8 | 13.32 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 8 | 13.51 | PIERCHAŁA Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 9 | 13.45 | KARBOWNICZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 9 | 13.53 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 9 | 13.59 | PTAK Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 9 | 13.71 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 9 | 13.75 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | IV | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 24 | s | 9 | 13.83 | JAGIEŁO Wiktoria | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 10 | 13.70 | SZCZYRBA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 10 | 13.79 | CHACIŃSKA Sandra | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 10 | 13.81 | ROSÓŁ Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 10 | 13.98 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 10 | 14.12 | ZYCH Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 10 | 14.35 | PIˇTEK Anna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | HOMA Wioleta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 42 | s | 10 | 15.52 | WAWEŁCZYK Irena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 11 | 13.87 | OSTROWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | V | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/2768/16 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 34 | s | 11 | 14.41 | KA¬MIERCZAK Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 11 | 14.50 | MAZGAJ Sylwia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 11 | 14.69 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 11 | 14.71 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +2.2 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 40 | s | 11 | 14.77 | WOITALLA Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 12 | 13.58 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -3.2 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 26 | s | 12 | 13.87 | DĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sokół Zator | 2002 | U16 | MA | -3.2 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 12 | 14.70 | POCHOPIEŃ Patrycja | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U16 | MA | -3.2 | -- | KUKLA Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 41 | s | 12 | 15.21 | KRZU¦ Laura | MKS Żywiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | -3.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 13 | 13.29 | PAWLAK Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 13 | 13.93 | GĘGOTEK Hanna | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 13 | 14.04 | KRZOSA Aleksandra | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 13 | 14.33 | STANCLIK Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 14 | 13.71 | KUPC Paulina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 14 | 14.05 | KUBASIAK Patrycja | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.9 | V | KUKLA Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 36 | s | 14 | 14.53 | SZWED Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 43 | s | 14 | 15.56 | WALECZEK Agata | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 1 | 49.63 | PIERKIEL Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 41 | s | 1 | 50.32 | MORˇG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 42 | s | 1 | 50.63 | PASTUSZAK Roksana | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 48 | s | 1 | 51.65 | KACZKOWSKA Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3682/17 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 49 | s | 1 | 51.80 | PLAMINIAK Roksana | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 86 | s | 1 | 57.27 | BIES Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 94 | s | 1 | 59.73 | MĘDRECKA Magdalena | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2483/18 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 45 | s | 2 | 50.89 | KŁODA Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 100 | s | 2 | 63.75 | ŻAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 66 | s | 3 | 53.87 | FRANIEL Agata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 77 | s | 3 | 55.59 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 88 | s | 3 | 57.42 | KUBIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | MICHNIAK Jan | Z/2524/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 34 | s | 4 | 49.80 | LAZAR Malwina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | , Z/2528/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 63 | s | 4 | 53.29 | OSUCH Joanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/3688/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 76 | s | 4 | 55.48 | JU¦KIEWICZ Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 101 | s | 4 | 63.90 | BOCHENEK Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 108 | s | 4 | 69.70 | ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 109 | s | 4 | 74.83 | MLICZEK Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 52 | s | 5 | 52.37 | ŁA¦ Klaudia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 89 | s | 5 | 57.74 | TRYFANÓW Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 110 | s | 5 | 75.98 | ¦LĘZAK Emilia | OLA Małopolskie # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 51 | s | 6 | 52.34 | JAGIEŁO Zofia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 65 | s | 6 | 53.73 | BURY Zuzanna | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 107 | s | 6 | 66.60 | LASOŃ Patrycja | OLA Małopolskie # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 75 | s | 7 | 55.26 | KASPRZYK Maja | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 8 | 48.80 | ZIMOLˇG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 84 | s | 8 | 57.21 | PASIKIEWICZ Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 95 | s | 8 | 59.82 | CZARNIK Wiktoria | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | BAUDLER Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 104 | s | 8 | 65.33 | NYTKO Wanesa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 106 | s | 8 | 66.05 | WACŁAWEK Natasza | MKS Żywiec # | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. FIJAK Krystyna | , Z/4567/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 9 | 44.28 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U14 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 9 | 45.76 | SKIMINA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej # | , Z/0274/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 9 | 47.90 | LABY Sandra | TL ROW Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 9 | 48.28 | ZAGÓRSKA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 9 | 49.33 | SOROŃ Wiktoria | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 9 | 49.81 | GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz | , Z/3681/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 36 | s | 9 | 49.92 | SKRZYPEK Emilia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 59 | s | 10 | 52.82 | CIĘCIWA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3679/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 67 | s | 10 | 53.90 | STEFANIAK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 90 | s | 10 | 57.83 | ZASĘPA Dobrawa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 93 | s | 10 | 58.85 | ŻYDEK Sandra | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 102 | s | 10 | 64.68 | KOTNIS Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3685/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 11 | 45.89 | GATNARCZYK Paulina | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | IV | FOJCIK Dorota | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 46 | s | 11 | 51.12 | DUDEK Agnieszka | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2004 | U14 | OP | -- | RYSZEWSKI Jacek KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz # | , Z/1853/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 70 | s | 11 | 54.47 | SZOSTAK Karolina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2003 | U14 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 74 | s | 11 | 55.07 | SZKLARCZYK Julita | OLA Małopolskie # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 80 | s | 11 | 55.80 | JANOWSKA Emilia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 97 | s | 11 | 61.62 | FILIP Małgorzata | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 12 | 46.92 | BENTKA Natalia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2003 | U14 | OP | V | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 26 | s | 12 | 49.04 | PODWOJSKA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 31 | s | 12 | 49.60 | LOSE Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 61 | s | 12 | 52.86 | SZELWACH Martyna | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2004 | U14 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 85 | s | 12 | 57.26 | SOCHA Julia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 13 | 47.08 | JURKOWSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2004 | U14 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 53 | s | 13 | 52.41 | BLUTKO Zuzanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 60 | s | 13 | 52.84 | SZELWACH Karolina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2004 | U14 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 78 | s | 13 | 55.68 | KOZYRA Maja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 57 | s | 14 | 52.74 | KOŁODZIEJCZUK Maria | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BAUMGART Iwona | , Z/0755/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 98 | s | 14 | 61.69 | JA¦KACZEK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 15 | 47.25 | CHOWANIEC Julia | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 2003 | U14 | MA | V | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/2015/16 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
3 | 37 | s | 15 | 49.93 | MYSZKA Martyna | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 87 | s | 15 | 57.36 | STARZYCKA Julita | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 22 | s | 16 | 48.76 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 16 | 49.64 | NOWOTARSKA Anna | OLA Małopolskie # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 73 | s | 16 | 54.68 | GˇSIOREK Paulina | MKS Żywiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 91 | s | 16 | 57.89 | KISIAŁA Kamila | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 50 | s | 17 | 51.81 | ARIK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 64 | s | 17 | 53.64 | BUDNIOK Adrianna | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 69 | s | 17 | 54.27 | KRZANOWSKA Julia | MKS Żywiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 103 | s | 17 | 64.74 | DˇBEK Daria | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 18 | 47.73 | KMIECIK Monika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U14 | MA | V | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 18 | 48.06 | WALU¦ Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2004 | U14 | SL | V | SYSAK Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 38 | s | 18 | 50.07 | MAZURSKA Eliza | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 55 | s | 18 | 52.67 | KUCHNIA Karolina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 83 | s | 18 | 56.14 | PIEPRZYK Paulina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 19 | 38.14 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 19 | 40.99 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 19 | 41.25 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 19 | 41.65 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 19 | 41.92 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 19 | 42.25 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 19 | 42.50 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 19 | 43.63 | KARA¦ Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 20 | 42.70 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 20 | 42.96 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 20 | 42.97 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 20 | 42.98 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 20 | 43.61 | BOROWIECKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 20 | 44.19 | FRˇCZEK Eliza | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 20 | 45.03 | SALA Emilia | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | KUKLA Rafał B.D. B.D. SKRZYPACZ Adrian SKRZYPACZ Adrian | , Z/1543/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 21 | 43.60 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 21 | 44.32 | SZULIERZ Kamila | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 21 | 44.34 | BRACKA Wiktoria | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 21 | 44.78 | WOZNIAKOWSKA Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 21 | 45.10 | SKOWRON Aleksandra | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | KUKLA Rafał # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 28 | s | 21 | 45.78 | MACHOWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 22 | 43.93 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 22 | 45.33 | SZULIK Dominika | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 22 | 45.82 | NIED¬WIED¬ Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 22 | 45.98 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | 45 | s | 22 | 48.63 | TERESZCZAK Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 31 | s | 23 | 46.25 | ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 38 | s | 23 | 47.32 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 39 | s | 23 | 47.45 | LIPKA Barbara | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | WERNER Mirosław B.D. | Z/0763/16 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 40 | s | 23 | 47.52 | MAKSYMIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
5 | 44 | s | 23 | 48.39 | BIAŁEK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 33 | s | 24 | 47.07 | KAIK Daria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 47 | s | 24 | 49.58 | ¦WIERKOSZ Wiktoria | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 49 | s | 24 | 49.86 | PACYNA Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 50 | s | 24 | 50.35 | JUSTYNIAK Anna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1991/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 51 | s | 24 | 51.11 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 53 | s | 24 | 52.76 | PODGÓRSKA Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 25 | 47.29 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 43 | s | 25 | 48.33 | FOREMNIK Jowita | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2002 | U16 | SK | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 46 | s | 25 | 48.83 | GĘGOTEK Hanna | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 48 | s | 25 | 49.86 | ¦RAMA Kamila | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 26 | 44.38 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 26 | 45.67 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 52 | s | 26 | 51.53 | PIETRZAK Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 27 | 44.28 | MAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0509/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 25 | s | 27 | 45.18 | KUPC Paulina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 27 | 47.14 | LIS Aniela | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 27 | 47.22 | STROJECKA Monika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2001 | U16 | SK | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 27 | 47.71 | NOWAK Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.21 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.24 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.40 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 56.77 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | CIUK Marek | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 57.48 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 59.62 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 57.46 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 57.49 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 58.85 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 59.77 | GŁUPCZYK Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 60.01 | ZAJDEL Marlena | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 60.03 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 60.05 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 3 | 60.65 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 60.79 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 61.09 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 61.17 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 61.92 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 62.30 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 62.70 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 36 | s | 3 | 66.93 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 60.76 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 62.55 | SIMKA Wiktoria | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 63.88 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 29 | s | 4 | 63.96 | PORĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/2183/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 64.14 | ŁYP Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 60.35 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 5 | 62.98 | SEPIOŁ Amy | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 5 | 64.04 | WOJTYNEK Marta | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 5 | 64.95 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 5 | 65.68 | MARSZAŁEK Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 5 | 69.35 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 15 | s | 6 | 60.19 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 6 | 63.92 | WENDT Joanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 6 | 64.37 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 6 | 64.83 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 37 | s | 6 | 68.67 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
s | 6 | DQ | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:07.11 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:07.39 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:18.24 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:20.99 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:21.35 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:25.42 | FIC Renata | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3016/15 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:30.39 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:20.72 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:28.30 | ŻYLSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:28.98 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:30.90 | KOŁODZIEJ Aneta | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:39.01 | GRUBA Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:54.10 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:55.86 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:04.28 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:07.37 | KAPUSTKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0237/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:07.49 | FRˇCZEK Karolina | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0910/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:10.87 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:14.45 | MIROWSKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:15.97 | FIUTEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:21.13 | ŁUKASIK Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:11.70 | ZAJˇC Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:13.63 | NOWAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:19.03 | TARNOWSKA Martyna | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | IV | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:22.48 | KOWALSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:24.39 | GÓRNIAK Samanta | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:25.01 | MROWIEC Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | JONDA Czesław # | Z/4241/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:30.64 | CZAPLA Katarzyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2001 | U16 | SK | V | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0552/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:33.25 | KOWAL Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:37.38 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:38.89 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:51.50 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:52.99 | SKALAK Izabela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:54.65 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:55.99 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:56.66 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:58.66 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:00.08 | MUTWIL Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:00.39 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 5:00.79 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 5:06.22 | RAJTAR Aleksandra | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | SK | IV | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0773/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 5:18.21 | MYSŁOWIECKA Laura | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.19 | BISTUŁA Iza | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | +4.1 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.23 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.49 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | +4.1 | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.00 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +4.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.01 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +4.1 | IV | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.05 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 13.82 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +4.1 | V | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 14.14 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +4.1 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.25 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 15.19 | JANUSZ Aleksandra | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2004 | U14 | OP | +1.1 | -- | RYSZEWSKI Jacek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.19 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.47 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.67 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.78 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.99 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 16.24 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 16.33 | PEŁKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 16.69 | GˇSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.72 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.85 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.32 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:16.42 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:19.87 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FIJAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.60 | SOBCZYK Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U14 | PM | III | B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0002/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.55 | CEMBALA Elżbieta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.50 | RACHAŃSKA Natalia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.45 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 1.40 | DĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sokół Zator | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 1.40 | SZPAŁEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 1.40 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 1.40 | RYPIEŃ Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 1.40 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 1.25 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U12 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.42 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.22 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.92 | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.92 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.82 | PIELA Patrycja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.72 | SZLĘK Dominika | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.72 | HYRNIK Anna | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.22 | CHRAPEK Kamila | MKS Ustroń | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RYCKO Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BˇKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 4.10 | KUBASIAK Patrycja | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | -- | KUKLA Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 4.20 | JAGIEŁO Wiktoria | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 4.83 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
f | 5.26 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
f | 5.52 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | +3.6 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.65 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.54 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +5.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.35 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.22 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +3.6 | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.18 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.07 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | IV | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.07 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.06 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.02 | ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +4.2 | IV | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.02 | GRY¦ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.95 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.90 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.6 | IV | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.88 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.78 | PASTOR Agnieszka | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/2607/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.60 | GREŃ Joanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.8 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ZˇBEK Joanna | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.23 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.99 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | +4.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.85 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +8.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.68 | KARBOWNICZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 4.63 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 4.59 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.1 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 4.55 | JAGIEŁO Wiktoria | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | V | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 4.49 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 4.45 | PIERCHAŁA Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 4.43 | ZYCH Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 4.39 | SZULIK Dominika | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 2 | 4.26 | MAJEWSKA Sandra | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3475/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
16 | 16 | f | 2 | 4.21 | MAKOLA Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 2 | 4.20 | KUBASIAK Patrycja | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | -- | KUKLA Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
18 | 18 | f | 2 | 4.17 | DZIRBA Małgorzata | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
19 | 19 | f | 2 | 4.14 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
20 | 20 | f | 2 | 4.13 | GUZY Vanessa | RMKS Rybnik # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 2 | 4.06 | POCHOPIEŃ Patrycja | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | -- | KUKLA Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
22 | 22 | f | 2 | 3.64 | KRZU¦ Laura | MKS Żywiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
f | 2 | NM | BUREJZA Wiktoria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 5.12 | MOL Emilia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 4.68 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.5 | V | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 4.67 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 4.60 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | V | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 4.49 | KRÓTKI Marcelina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2004 | U14 | SL | +1.4 | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 4.47 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +3.5 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 4.42 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 3 | 4.39 | ŻYŁA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U14 | MA | +5.1 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 3 | 4.38 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 3 | 4.29 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.6 | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
13 | 13 | f | 3 | 4.28 | KRZYSTOLIK Alina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 3 | 4.24 | TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2004 | U14 | MA | +1.5 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz | Z/0600/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
15 | 15 | f | 3 | 4.21 | KACZKOWSKA Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +3.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 3 | 4.18 | NOWAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.2 | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | 17 | f | 3 | 4.16 | WALU¦ Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.9 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
19 | 19 | f | 3 | 4.15 | PODWOJSKA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.0 | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
20 | 20 | f | 3 | 4.14 | STANO Jagoda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +5.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 3 | 4.08 | TALAGA Natalia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 3 | 3.92 | DUDEK Agnieszka | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2004 | U14 | OP | +3.1 | -- | RYSZEWSKI Jacek KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz # | , Z/1853/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
26 | 26 | f | 3 | 3.88 | GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz | , Z/3681/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||
27 | 27 | f | 3 | 3.85 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U12 | ZP | +3.9 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
28 | 28 | f | 3 | 3.81 | KRZANOWSKA Julia | MKS Żywiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.9 | -- | |||||||||
31 | 31 | f | 3 | 3.71 | ŻYDEK Sandra | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
32 | 32 | f | 3 | 3.63 | STEFANIAK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
35 | 35 | f | 3 | 3.61 | WALICA Emilia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
36 | 36 | f | 3 | 3.55 | NAPEROTTI Elena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
37 | 37 | f | 3 | 3.49 | SOCHA Julia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
38 | 38 | f | 3 | 3.49 | OLE¦ Daria | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
39 | 39 | f | 3 | 3.46 | PŁACHTA Zuzanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +3.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
40 | 40 | f | 3 | 3.25 | SZKLARCZYK Julita | OLA Małopolskie # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +2.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
41 | 41 | f | 3 | 3.13 | DˇBEK Kornelia | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +2.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.01 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.81 | STRˇCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.03 | GRY¦ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.56 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.46 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U23 | PK | +3.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.98 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.86 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.86 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 11.82 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 10.19 | GRZYK Kinga | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta KOBĘDZA Jan | , Z/3172/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 9.77 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 9.71 | MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 9.71 | MIKLUSIAK Krystyna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał B.D. | Z/1447/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 9.45 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 9.44 | MŁOCEK Monika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/5982/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 9.22 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 7.78 | KOTYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/5980/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 7.58 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 7.14 | MAZGAJ Sylwia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 6.05 | GRZEGORZYCA Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | I | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.82 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.02 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.75 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.95 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.08 | MIKLUSIAK Krystyna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał B.D. | Z/1447/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.06 | HETMAN Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 24.64 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.23 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.60 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 20.38 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 18.90 | SOBIK Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.44 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.33 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.53 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 33.91 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 33.74 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 27.45 | KRÓL Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 24.97 | GARZEŁ Sonia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 18.44 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.71 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.03 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.11 | DRAB Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | RUSZEL Piotr B.D. | Z/4377/15 | 2020 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.98 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.09 | BEDNAREK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.77 | GˇSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 30.60 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 29.62 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 28.77 | FUZOŃ Aleksandra | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.51 | MŁOCEK Monika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/5982/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 21.50 | KOTYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/5980/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 19.19 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.87 | GADOMSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.10 | KOMANDZIK Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U12 | SL | +1.6 | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 9.30 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | +1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 9.37 | ŁYSIN Bartosz | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | +1.6 | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 9.38 | NIKIEL Nikodem | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2005 | U12 | SL | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 9.57 | SKALIŃSKI Filip | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2006 | U12 | SL | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 1 | 10.70 | SYKUŁA Fabian | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +1.6 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 9.30 | BIAŁECKI Tomasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 9.40 | WALA Piotr | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 2 | 9.78 | GAWENDA Dominik | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 2 | 10.79 | IWANICKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.4 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 40 | s | 2 | 10.89 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2007 | U12 | MA | +3.4 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 42 | s | 2 | 11.09 | OLSZOK Kacper | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 8.91 | GRYGIERCZYK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.9 | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | , Z/2531/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 8.99 | TARNOWSKI Adam | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2005 | U12 | OP | +3.9 | -- | RYSZEWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 9.84 | RUS Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U12 | SL | +3.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 9.88 | FRANCUZ Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U12 | SL | +3.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 3 | 10.16 | ADAMOWICZ Damian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.9 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 34 | s | 3 | 10.35 | BUBAK Kacper | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.9 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 35 | s | 3 | 10.44 | ZAJˇC Michał | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.9 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 8.87 | PIECHA Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +4.5 | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 9.42 | PIZNAL Kacper | niestowarzyszony # | 2005 | U12 | +4.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 9.47 | WALCZAK Andrzej | TL ROW Rybnik | 2005 | U12 | SL | +4.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 9.81 | KWA¦NY Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +4.5 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 29 | s | 4 | 10.08 | KOSIARSKI Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +4.5 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 32 | s | 4 | 10.31 | BARON Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U12 | SL | +4.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 9.22 | RYDLEWSKI Dominik | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2005 | U12 | OP | +1.5 | -- | RYSZEWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 5 | 9.39 | JARZYNA Paweł | TL ROW Rybnik | 2005 | U12 | SL | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 5 | 9.91 | A O | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 10.04 | BOBULA Duszan | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 5 | 11.08 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | +1.5 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 43 | s | 5 | 11.16 | MUSIAŁ Kacper | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 9.65 | RAŁ Mateusz | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | +1.0 | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 10.35 | SZUBA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U12 | MA | +1.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 37 | s | 6 | 10.62 | LACH Bartosz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2007 | U12 | MA | +1.0 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/10996/21 | 2021 | ||||||
5 | 44 | s | 6 | 12.02 | SUTER Filip | OLA Małopolskie # | 2006 | U12 | MA | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 7 | 9.55 | CHROBAK Szymon | LKS Orzeł Kozy # | 2005 | U12 | SL | +3.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 20 | s | 7 | 9.79 | JAROSZ Krzysztof | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 7 | 9.87 | PORO¦ Kacper | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.8 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 36 | s | 7 | 10.47 | ŁAPCIK Artur | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.8 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 45 | s | 7 | 12.09 | MIREK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | +3.8 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 8 | 8.10 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | +3.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 8 | 8.71 | WARMIŃSKI Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +3.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 8 | 8.75 | JUSZCZYK Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +3.9 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 8 | 8.99 | JASICZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 23 | s | 8 | 9.16 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +3.9 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 26 | s | 8 | 9.28 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +3.9 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 29 | s | 8 | 9.43 | CIESIELSKI Oliwier | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +3.9 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
s | 8 | DQ | CZECHOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +3.9 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 9 | 8.85 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +3.3 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 9 | 9.11 | KURDZIEL Robert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +3.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 9 | 9.49 | GLONEK Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +3.3 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 36 | s | 9 | 9.77 | PIKULICKI Patryk | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 39 | s | 9 | 9.83 | WYWIAŁ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +3.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 10 | 8.01 | STRYCZEK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.2 | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 22 | s | 10 | 9.15 | KOZOK Adam | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 61 | s | 10 | 9.96 | A E | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | +3.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 45 | s | 10 | 10.29 | GAWLIKOWSKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.2 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 46 | s | 10 | 10.44 | BORÓWKA Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +4.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 47 | s | 10 | 10.75 | MUSIAŁ Brian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.2 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 11 | 8.29 | DYLONG Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 11 | 9.45 | ¦LUSARZ Igor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.5 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 37 | s | 11 | 9.79 | WILUSZ Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2004 | U14 | SL | +4.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 43 | s | 11 | 9.95 | BINKIEWICZ Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.5 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 12 | 7.97 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 12 | 8.09 | PUCHAŁA Łukasz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U14 | MA | +2.1 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 25 | s | 12 | 9.24 | KACZMARCZYK Dariusz | OLA Małopolskie # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +2.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 12 | 9.41 | PABIS Norbert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +2.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 35 | s | 12 | 9.75 | KUŁAK Filip | TL ROW Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 13 | 8.06 | SZCZYRZYCA Marcin | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.7 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1452/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 13 | 8.25 | ROMBERG Adrian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.7 | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. # | Z/1159/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 15 | s | 13 | 8.63 | GROCHAL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 32 | s | 13 | 9.52 | MIREK Jakub | OLA Małopolskie # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 13 | 9.89 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +4.7 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
6 | 42 | s | 13 | 9.91 | LISZKA Nikodem | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +4.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 44 | s | 13 | 10.08 | FUDAŁA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +4.7 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 14 | 8.05 | KOZIEŁ Igor | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 14 | 8.22 | SZULIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 14 | 8.50 | CITAK Miłosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.2 | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/0785/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
4 | 19 | s | 14 | 8.89 | SZCZUREK Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.2 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 24 | s | 14 | 9.17 | ŁĘSKI Bruno | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.2 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1154/17 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 38 | s | 14 | 9.81 | AUST Alex | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +1.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 40 | s | 14 | 9.86 | BATKO Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +1.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.75 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.7 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.76 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.87 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.88 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | I | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.89 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10.92 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.93 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.10 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.14 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.20 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.32 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.33 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 11.36 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 2 | 12.00 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 11.24 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.26 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.36 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | III | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 11.39 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 11.44 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 11.39 | GRYGIEL Damian | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 11.43 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 11.51 | OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 11.53 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | III | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 11.58 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 11.65 | BORÓWKA Bartosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 5 | 11.40 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 5 | 11.74 | MO¦ Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 5 | 11.85 | WŁODEK Wojciech | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 5 | 11.89 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 38 | s | 5 | 12.17 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 5 | 12.25 | KONIECZNY Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 30 | s | 6 | 11.83 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 34 | s | 6 | 11.98 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 6 | 12.02 | WELET Michał | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 6 | 12.04 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 6 | 12.19 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 6 | 12.28 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 46 | s | 6 | 12.66 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.8 | V | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 42 | s | 7 | 12.38 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 43 | s | 7 | 12.44 | GROMALA Grzegorz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | Z/4413/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 44 | s | 7 | 12.48 | RADLIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 45 | s | 7 | 12.57 | KOWALKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 8 | 11.82 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 8 | 11.89 | MORDARSKI Jakub | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 47 | s | 8 | 13.02 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 9 | 11.41 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 9 | 11.46 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 9 | 11.55 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 9 | 11.58 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 9 | 11.68 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 9 | 11.84 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 9 | 11.92 | ¦LUSAREK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 9 | 12.00 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
1 | 12 | s | 10 | 12.09 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 10 | 12.15 | KIRSZNIOK Radosław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 10 | 12.27 | SROKA Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 10 | 12.35 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | +1.4 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 19 | s | 10 | 12.43 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 10 | 12.45 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 11 | 12.08 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +4.4 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 11 | 12.17 | SKUPIEŃ Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 11 | 12.24 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2002 | U16 | MA | +4.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 11 | 12.36 | MI¦KIEWICZ Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +4.4 | V | GIZA Maciej | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 21 | s | 11 | 12.46 | ULBRYCH Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.4 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 12 | 12.48 | HOŁUJ Jakub | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2001 | U16 | OP | +4.4 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 12 | 13.31 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +4.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 12 | 13.98 | KULISZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +4.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 28 | s | 13 | 13.41 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 13 | 13.57 | MICHAŁEK Tymoteusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 22 | s | 14 | 12.46 | LEWIŃSKI Wiktor | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 26 | s | 14 | 13.12 | MŁODZIK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 14 | 13.78 | SZEWCZYK Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.88 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | I | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.15 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.61 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.76 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.88 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.42 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.58 | OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.61 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.63 | GRYGIERCZYK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | , Z/2531/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.49 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 53.51 | RYDLEWSKI Dominik | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2005 | U12 | OP | -- | RYSZEWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 54.43 | ŁYSIN Bartosz | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 55.84 | BARON Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 50.91 | TARNOWSKI Adam | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2005 | U12 | OP | -- | RYSZEWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.64 | PORO¦ Kacper | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 58.65 | SZUBA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 60.85 | ŁAPCIK Artur | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 63.69 | JAROSZ Krzysztof | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 67.40 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 56.52 | RAŁ Mateusz | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 62.16 | BOBULA Duszan | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 64.60 | SYKUŁA Fabian | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 85.13 | SUTER Filip | OLA Małopolskie # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 50.26 | OLE¦ Miłosz | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 62.31 | ZAJˇC Michał | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 66.20 | MUSIAŁ Kacper | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 75.14 | MIREK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 36.41 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 38.15 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 38.32 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 38.67 | SZYCHTA Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 5 | 39.01 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 5 | 39.85 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 12 | s | 5 | 40.43 | PALA Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 39.70 | SROKA Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 6 | 39.93 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 6 | 40.43 | DOBOSZ Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 6 | 40.76 | MI¦KIEWICZ Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Maciej | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 19 | s | 6 | 40.98 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 6 | 41.20 | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 7 | 39.83 | MROZOWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 7 | 40.02 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 7 | 40.92 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 7 | 41.30 | WOJCIUK Konrad | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 25 | s | 7 | 43.04 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 7 | 44.70 | GÓRA Krystian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 8 | 40.62 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 24 | s | 8 | 43.01 | WITKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 8 | 43.32 | ZARĘBSKI Michał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 30 | s | 8 | 45.26 | BUSZ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 8 | 46.62 | JANEWICZ Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 9 | 42.48 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 9 | 45.70 | MUSZAK Krystian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 9 | 47.44 | PONTUS Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 10 | 40.91 | SKOWROŃSKI Mikołaj | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 10 | 44.75 | POCHOPIEŃ Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.06 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U18 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.53 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.61 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.73 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 50.65 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 51.84 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 52.59 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 49.90 | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 51.09 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 51.23 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 51.60 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 52.71 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 52.87 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 52.13 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 52.44 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 52.75 | GĘSIAK Wojciech | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 52.84 | HAŁOŃ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 53.59 | TOMASIAK Piotr | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0911/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 53.61 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 54.41 | KAPINOS Radosław | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 50.35 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 52.86 | BULIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4806/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 54.06 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 54.32 | RA¦ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 54.84 | RUSIN Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 54.84 | ¦MIETANA Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 31 | s | 4 | 57.95 | KUSBER Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 5 | 50.95 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 29 | s | 5 | 55.34 | WIDERA Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 57.75 | ZACHAREJKO Marek | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 5 | 59.88 | LIS Rafał | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:32.80 | HAJDUK Norbert | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:39.18 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:40.43 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:45.72 | ZAMOJSKI Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:46.04 | DYLONG Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:47.02 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:48.71 | HAJDUK Seweryn | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/3733/17 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:54.75 | RALA Lothar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:42.19 | ŁĘSKI Bruno | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1154/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:52.42 | KORYCIŃSKI Wojciech | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/0448/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:56.59 | WALA Piotr | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:58.40 | DURAJ Dawid | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:03.85 | BIAŁECKI Tomasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 2 | 2:06.41 | KOMANDZIK Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 29 | s | 2 | 2:07.75 | NIKIEL Nikodem | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 34 | s | 2 | 2:12.36 | RUS Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:50.32 | JAREK Mateusz | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:57.78 | SOIKA Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 3 | 2:09.75 | JANIA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 3 | 2:13.09 | SADOWSKI Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz # | Z/4173/18 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 36 | s | 3 | 2:18.76 | FRANCUZ Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 38 | s | 3 | 2:28.24 | OLSZOK Kacper | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 4 | 2:12.30 | GAWENDA Dominik | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 4 | 2:19.66 | SZROMBA Szymon | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/3432/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 39 | s | 4 | 2:31.02 | MIREK Jakub | OLA Małopolskie # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 5 | 1:43.91 | KOZIEŁ Igor | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 5 | 1:57.03 | ŁABA Daniel | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 24 | s | 5 | 2:01.15 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Piotr | LKS Orzeł Kozy # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 5 | 2:02.03 | WI¦NIOWSKI Max | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 30 | s | 5 | 2:08.86 | KOWALIK Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.52 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.02 | WARZECHA Henryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | KRÓL Zbigniew # | Z/0525/13 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:59.35 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.71 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:00.17 | FICA Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:00.63 | ANTOŃCZYK Denis | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:00.66 | KRYWULT Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:00.73 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:00.95 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:01.24 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:00.36 | SEMPER Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław B.D. | Z/0586/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:01.40 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:01.79 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:02.46 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:04.83 | SŁONKA Piotr | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:05.78 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:07.07 | ZAJDEL Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:09.23 | HENKE Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1859/16 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:09.81 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:12.48 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:14.60 | PARDAŁA Hubert | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1998 | U20 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0772/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:19.94 | CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef B.D. # | Z/0506/16 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 2:22.13 | PALONKA Krzysztof | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:39.39 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:39.71 | JĘDRZEJAK Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | KUKLA Rafał | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:40.76 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:44.03 | DULSKI Daniel | MKS Brenna Górki # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3420/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:45.29 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:56.62 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:56.95 | SZYMCZAK Ariel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:58.59 | HALUCH Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:01.23 | MANIECKI Gabriel | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:04.16 | WEJWODA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:56.21 | ZABAGŁO Paweł | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1440/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:03.07 | KESTRANEK Grzegorz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:06.33 | CEMPLA Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:07.29 | BIERONSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:07.86 | ROMBERG Adrian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. # | Z/1159/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:11.40 | MADEJA Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:12.05 | NOWAK Patryk | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:15.19 | RĘBISZ Szymon | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 24 | s | 2 | 3:15.48 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 25 | s | 2 | 3:32.92 | PALONKA Paweł | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:08.10 | WICHARY Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:10.87 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:14.12 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:14.79 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:15.36 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:18.88 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:20.49 | BEŁC Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:21.70 | KLIMEK Wojciech | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:28.37 | MIGDALSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:29.67 | WO¬NIAK Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław B.D. # | Z/3365/15 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:33.97 | BAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef B.D. # | Z/2564/15 | 2018 | |||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:42.10 | RADECKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:51.25 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:10.69 | KALUS Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:12.31 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:17.03 | WŁOCH Andrzej | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0981/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:26.46 | WALOTEK Artur | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:34.10 | GADOMSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:45.46 | BEZNER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:46.83 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10:16.24 | KASTELIK Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.45 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | III | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.99 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | III | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.59 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.96 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.23 | HOŁUJ Jakub | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.10 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.54 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.18 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | II | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:21.99 | OBRZUT Krzysztof | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:22.06 | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:34.54 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHLEBISZ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.70 | WRÓBEL Aleksander | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2001 | U16 | SK | V | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0800/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.65 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.65 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.55 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.55 | WAJDZIK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.42 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.92 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 3.73 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 3.77 | WARMIŃSKI Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 3.78 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 3.82 | JASICZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 3.90 | PABIS Norbert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 3.94 | DURAJ Dawid | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U14 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 4.24 | GROCHAL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 4.61 | SZULIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 5.01 | JUSZCZYK Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 5.16 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 6.26 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 7.41 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.71 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +3.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.34 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.14 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.43 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | III | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.40 | GAJEWSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | +4.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.35 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +4.5 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.31 | ŁO¦ Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.13 | JAWORSKI Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.06 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.98 | KAPŁON Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.86 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.86 | GIL Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.75 | LATOS Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.16 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.94 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.85 | WAJDZIK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | V | KUKLA Rafał | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 5.83 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 5.70 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +5.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 5.64 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | V | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 5.45 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 5.38 | MIRECKI Michał | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2229/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 4.99 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +3.2 | -- | B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 4.81 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 4.77 | KAJDA Michael | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 4.71 | SZEWCZYK Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 5.57 | SZCZYRZYCA Marcin | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.3 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1452/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 5.25 | STRYCZEK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.1 | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 5.16 | PUCHAŁA Łukasz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U14 | MA | +3.3 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 5.04 | JUSZCZYK Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.5 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 4.91 | SZULIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 3 | 4.79 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 3 | 4.77 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +4.2 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 3 | 4.68 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 3 | 4.57 | CZECHOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +4.3 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 3 | 4.31 | KUSZNIEREWICZ Jakub | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U14 | SL | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 3 | 4.29 | SZCZUREK Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 3 | 4.27 | GROCHAL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +5.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
16 | 16 | f | 3 | 4.21 | ŁUKASIK Jan | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2004 | U14 | MA | +3.8 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 3 | 4.11 | RADECKI Sebastian | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2004 | U14 | MA | +4.8 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław # | Z/4452/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
18 | 18 | f | 3 | 4.06 | ¦LUSARZ Igor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +2.9 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
19 | 19 | f | 3 | 4.04 | JASICZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +5.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
20 | 20 | f | 3 | 4.03 | DURAJ Dawid | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U14 | SL | +3.4 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 3 | 3.97 | OLE¦ Miłosz | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +3.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 3 | 3.96 | WARMIŃSKI Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +4.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 3 | 3.94 | KACZMARCZYK Dariusz | OLA Małopolskie # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +2.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 3 | 3.94 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +5.6 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
25 | 25 | f | 3 | 3.92 | PABIS Norbert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +4.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
27 | 27 | f | 3 | 3.84 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +6.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
28 | 28 | f | 3 | 3.84 | WYWIAŁ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
29 | 29 | f | 3 | 3.83 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
30 | 30 | f | 3 | 3.82 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +1.5 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
32 | 32 | f | 3 | 3.78 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +5.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
33 | 33 | f | 3 | 3.69 | AUST Alex | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | +1.4 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
34 | 34 | f | 3 | 3.62 | A E | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
34 | 34 | f | 3 | 3.68 | KUŁAK Filip | TL ROW Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
35 | 35 | f | 3 | 3.67 | KURDZIEL Robert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
36 | 36 | f | 3 | 3.49 | LISZKA Nikodem | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +3.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
37 | 37 | f | 3 | 3.16 | MUSIAŁ Brian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
38 | 38 | f | 3 | 3.14 | WILUSZ Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.6 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.78 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.85 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.74 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.38 | GIL Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.11 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.69 | RADLIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.50 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.33 | KLITA Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.93 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.88 | MAJCHERCZYK Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.79 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.04 | CZYŻ Michał | MKS Ustroń # | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.06 | RYZNER Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.01 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 11.76 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 9.89 | SZYCHTA Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 9.86 | CIELEŃ Jakub | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 8.17 | MUCHA Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 7.39 | RACHUNA Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 7.27 | CZARNECKI Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 7.19 | SZNABEL Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 20.00 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.98 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.35 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.84 | RACHUNA Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.67 | WRÓBEL Aleksander | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2001 | U16 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0800/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 23.85 | GRELICH Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 21.28 | MUCHA Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 19.12 | SZNABEL Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JAKUBIEC Wiktor | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.76 | MALISZEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1957 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0356/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.56 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.92 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.59 | SPYRKA Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 41.01 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 38.39 | MAJCHERCZYK Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 31.66 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.31 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.83 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.08 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.30 | WˇSIK Jakub | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.84 | GARNCARZ Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.54 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.53 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.66 | ŻYWCZOK Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.73 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.63 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.65 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.91 | CZEPIELEWICZ Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.01 | KANIA Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.001039981842 sekund |