Toruń 05.09.2009 II Liga Lekkoatletyczna-FINAŁ |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.29 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.43 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.77 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.63 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.72 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.77 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.92 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.00 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.03 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.04 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.27 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.33 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.36 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.56 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.61 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.19 | CHODOREK Weronika | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.48 | NIZKA Zuzanna | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.63 | HAJDACKA Malwina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.82 | WERNER Marta | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.54 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.65 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.81 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.21 | PŁUGÓW Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.44 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.70 | ŚWIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.83 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 26.92 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.88 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.96 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.00 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.53 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.63 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.81 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 29.11 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 29.90 | ROSZAK Sybilla | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.08 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.81 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.35 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.09 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.35 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.22 | ZYGMUNT Amelia | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | JAROS Marek B.D. | Z/4813/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.48 | BOGUSZ Żaneta | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1405/17 | 2018 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.45 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.85 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.22 | MISLISZ Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 62.49 | HETMAŃCZYK Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:04.18 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:08.46 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:08.82 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:09.07 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:09.17 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:10.16 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:14.90 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:16.33 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:21.66 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:25.74 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:34.57 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:43.09 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:47.40 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:48.02 | BAGIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:33.43 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:07.45 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:09.82 | KUTA Krystyna | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1967 | Masters | KP | II | KUTA Kazimierz KUTA Kazimierz # | Z/0527/13 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:14.90 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:17.85 | SOBCZYK Barbara | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:22.83 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10:39.88 | WINNICKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:44.24 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 11:03.36 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11:29.95 | SUCHAR Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 11:32.60 | LABUDDA Krystyna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.87 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.18 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.4 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.35 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.45 | GRZEGORCZYK Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.84 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.35 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.05 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.83 | CHARYŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.09 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.49 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.21 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.31 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.14 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.32 | URBAN Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/3187/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.87 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 66.93 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 67.55 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 67.69 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:25.08 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:06.20 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:14.91 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11:41.39 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12:33.21 | UCIECHOWSKA-RUZIK Teresa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.81 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PŁOŃSKA Maria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JURCZUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GNIEŁKA Ewa | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAĆKOWIAK Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWICKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.22 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.26 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.94 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.90 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.83 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.49 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.39 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.73 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.69 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.56 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.42 | DOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.08 | CICHOCKA Dagmara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.86 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.29 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.15 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.81 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.68 | PATAK Ryszarda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1967 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.52 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.10 | MROCZKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.30 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.64 | BLOZIK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.08 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.93 | KUSZPIT Ewa | OKS Start Otwock | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.66 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.30 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.75 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.63 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.60 | WIELOGÓRSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.69 | KUBIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.52 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.59 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.29 | KADUK Sandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3233/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.61 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.74 | BERING Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.92 | TRZCIŃSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.24 | ANGOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.44 | ANIŚKO Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.76 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.23 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Jacek | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4161/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.38 | GODLEWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.43 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.46 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.46 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 11.74 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.31 | SZCZECH Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/2818/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.50 | KITA Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.62 | SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.62 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.72 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.72 | BĄBIK Mariusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.75 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -0.8 | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 11.77 | MUDLAFF Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.58 | BRONAKOWSKI Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.61 | ANDRUKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.88 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.94 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.00 | NIEŚWIEC Artur | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/1344/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.39 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.97 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.13 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.37 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.39 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.57 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.57 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.00 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 23.05 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.74 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.78 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.98 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.02 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.6 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.29 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.63 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.16 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 24.38 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.01 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.82 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.25 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.35 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.41 | BORKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.57 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.97 | ZAWADA Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 37.11 | SZORNAK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.30 | TRZCIŃSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.45 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.75 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.36 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.55 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.02 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.25 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.49 | CIĘŻAR Bartosz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4836/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.16 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 50.20 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 50.72 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.94 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.01 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.51 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.71 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.77 | RUKASZ Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.98 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.32 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.85 | GŁOWACKI Rafał | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.69 | ZAGÓRSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.41 | PLESS Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.78 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.00 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.72 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.01 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.45 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.47 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.02 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.64 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:56.04 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:56.22 | SOBAS Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/3377/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:57.59 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.06 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.07 | STRUCK Adam | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:58.12 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.65 | IWICKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.87 | ŁAPSZO Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.96 | MARCZYŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:01.66 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:02.34 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:04.88 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:05.61 | PIOTROWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.56 | RUPIŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.72 | BULLMANN Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.77 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:09.32 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:46.72 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:49.26 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:59.30 | POKORNIECKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:01.27 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:01.75 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:05.75 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:29.91 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:32.90 | BANASZEWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:36.29 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.22 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.57 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.76 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.76 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.95 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.16 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.50 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.80 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.56 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.67 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.10 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.82 | KAŁA Tomasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:51.43 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:36.84 | BERLIK Piotr | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:38.92 | RUSZAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.17 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.17 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.11 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.08 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SMARKUSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ANDREJEWICZ Hubert | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHOĆKO Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KOZUBEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin | 1975 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.94 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.42 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.40 | WATOŁA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | STAWOWY Andrzej B.D. | Z/3226/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.34 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -0.8 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/1616/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.28 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.45 | WOJTAS Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.55 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.52 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.97 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.88 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.77 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin | 1979 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.05 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.34 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1977 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.24 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.36 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.23 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.97 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.79 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.30 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1976 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.45 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.40 | GRĄDZKI Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.39 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.93 | GRABCZYK Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.98 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.31 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.48 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.16 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.63 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.97 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.93 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.58 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.76 | TATARUCH Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1975 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 39.93 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.90 | WEJHER Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.66 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.82 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.17 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.66 | WOJSZKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.17 | RADZISZEWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.55 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.89 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37.22 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.41 | CESZKE Błażej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.98 | CESZKE Brunon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1954 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 45.56 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.23 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | I | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.32 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.83 | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.89 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.33 | SZKLAREK Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.81 | JERMAKÓW Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.68 | OMIELAN Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 44.67 | SZMIDTKA Piotr | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 43.17 | LEMKE Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 42.70 | DETTLAFF Filip | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 40.85 | KRZAK Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 39.26 | ZASADA Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2004060745239 sekund |