Bia³ogard 28.09.2013 Mityng zakoñczenia sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.13 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | III | CERK £ukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.48 | TURZYÑSKA Anna | L£KB Trucht £obez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2512/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.66 | SMOLAREK Sylwia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.68 | WI¦NIEWSKA Justyna | KL Wa³cz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.77 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.07 | WICHOWSKA Maja | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.72 | URBAÑSKA Klaudia | MKS Olimp £obez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.77 | POPIELA Julia | L£KB Trucht £obez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2509/15 | 2015 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.20 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.57 | KOWALCZYK Ma³gorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.64 | GAWRY£O Patrycja | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.49 | FORC Zuzanna | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.64 | RUDNICKA Anna | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.78 | RUSZLEWICZ Zuzanna | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 16.49 | ¯YDA£OWICZ Julia | MKL Szczecinek | 2003 | U12 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.10 | KALISZ Patrycja | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/0526/14 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.61 | HO£OWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.75 | MA£KIÑSKA Klaudia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.19 | KOLANUS Julia | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.37 | P£ATOSZ Zuzanna | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 16.55 | WIECZOREK Wioletta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 16.56 | KRÓL Kamila | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 17.27 | SUPERSON Ma³gorzata | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.42 | TURZYÑSKA Anna | L£KB Trucht £obez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2512/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.12 | SMOLAREK Sylwia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.22 | SCIS£OWSKA Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.34 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.59 | KMIEÆ Adrianna | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.50 | HO£OWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 32.27 | P£ATOSZ Zuzanna | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.11 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | III | CERK £ukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.17 | WI¦NIEWSKA Justyna | KL Wa³cz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.56 | POPIELA Julia | L£KB Trucht £obez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2509/15 | 2015 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 3 | 31.28 | URBAÑSKA Klaudia | MKS Olimp £obez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.75 | FREJ Zuzanna | L£KB Trucht £obez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | III | KIEDROWICZ Piotr | Z/2508/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.63 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.04 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.37 | MI£EK Emilia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.50 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.33 | KALISZ Patrycja | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/0526/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.43 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.54 | PANASIUK Emilia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.82 | WÓJCIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.71 | TEIS Magdalena | L£KB Trucht £obez # | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | ROMEJ El¿bieta # | Z/2511/15 | 2017 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.46 | ROSIÑSKA Magdalena | L£KB Trucht £obez # | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | ROMEJ El¿bieta | Z/2510/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.32 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.94 | KUDE£KA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.20 | KAPU¦CIÑSKA Oliwia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.93 | GRALAK Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:49.50 | PLISZKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.52 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.69 | BAKALARCZYK Wiktoria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.90 | JOCHIM Paulina | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.44 | JASNOCH Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.62 | MOROZ Katarzyna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:04.78 | KUCHARSKA Paulina | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:07.66 | SKRZYÑSKA Karina | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:13.93 | MASIUK Weronika | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.16 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.09 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.75 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | £KB Trucht £obez | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | ROMEJ El¿bieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:22.98 | STARZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:23.47 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wa³cz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.82 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:27.70 | PROBUCKA Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:30.23 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:33.87 | ZIÓ£KOWSKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:25.85 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecinek | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYMAÑSKI Sylwester # | Z/2186/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:28.99 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:20.13 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:37.54 | WI¦NIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:26.99 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:02.98 | KACZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | M | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:49.10 | HEINESEN Valborg | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1986 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 2000 | U14 | DS | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PIETRZAK Paulina | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WAC Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.25 | PRABUCKA Kamila | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.61 | CHAJDUK Sara | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.55 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +0.4 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1296/14 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.44 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.20 | MARZENTA Martyna | AML S³upsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.14 | GAWRY£O Patrycja | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.13 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PRABUCKA Kamila | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | BIA£OCH Aleksandra | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.62 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.73 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.35 | £YJAK Adrianna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.71 | K£ODZIÑSKA Natalia | MKL Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | LESIUK Jacek | Z/1029/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.29 | ¯YDA£OWICZ Weronika | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.11 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Masters | ZP | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.70 | WITKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U14 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.27 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.77 | KUCHARSKA Paulina | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.04 | MA¦LAK Ma³gorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.63 | OSENKOWSKA Wiktoria | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.95 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.49 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.44 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.47 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.98 | KAMIÑSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.71 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.92 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.00 | INGRAM Maciej | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.07 | ZUZIAK Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.20 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.30 | GREMBLEWSKI Pawe³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.43 | MUSIALSKI Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.49 | SZULC Damian | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.19 | KOZ£OWSKI Adrian | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.42 | SZYBISTY Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.65 | SOBCZAK £ukasz Kacper | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.74 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.82 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.87 | S£OMIANY Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15.55 | DERDA Fabian | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.04 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.32 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.82 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.47 | S£OMIANY Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.92 | BANASIAK Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.66 | £ACHAÑSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.02 | NOWICKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.17 | £YSOÑ Marcel | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.40 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.45 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.22 | PSZCZÓ£KOWSKI Jacek | KL Wa³cz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.17 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.77 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafa³ | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.17 | PRZYBY£A Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.34 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/0002/12, Z/0002/12 | , 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.89 | £ACHAÑSKI £ukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4696/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.78 | SZYBISTY Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.88 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | CZY¯ Rados³aw B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.22 | PRZEPIÓRKA £ukasz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lêbork | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0346/14 | 2014 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:37.15 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | AML S³upsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. B.D. | Z/0687/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.73 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.77 | PE£KA Krzysztof | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:05.49 | KLUCZYÑSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.28 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ £ukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:46.86 | DZIJAK Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.72 | GA£AN Kacper | L£KB Trucht £obez # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2620/15 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:55.22 | KALIBABKA Jerzy | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:56.41 | RUDZIÑSKI Grzegorz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:59.30 | SOBOLEWSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.89 | KO£ACZYÑSKI Rados³aw | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:01.64 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:02.91 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:05.83 | BUKOWSKI Pawe³ | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:23.96 | SOBOLEWSKI Sebastian | MKL Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:24.91 | DROZD Daniel | MKL Szczecinek | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:45.00 | BACHNICKI Dawid | £KB Trucht £obez | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KRAUS Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ £ukasz | Z/0490/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:25.53 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:32.09 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:50.33 | SIENKIEWICZ Adrian | MKL Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman | Z/1032/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:05.53 | SOKO£OWSKI Bart³omiej | MKL Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman | Z/1031/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:13.40 | MERK Karol | MKL Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:43.19 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:11.84 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:12.83 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15:19.03 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15:39.07 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML S³upsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | RUMIÑSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16:02.87 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.38 | GI¯YCKI £ukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.72 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CABAÑSKI Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | ZUZIAK Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.89 | GI¯YCKI £ukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.77 | £ABÊCKI Kordian | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.53 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.48 | GREMBLEWSKI Pawe³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.13 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.67 | PI£KA Marcel | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.51 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.39 | KOLAÑCZYK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.83 | KURCZEWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.21 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.44 | WALCZYÑSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.56 | KONOFA£ Patryk | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.01 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.78 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.50 | KRZY¯AN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.26 | KLEBS £ukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1977 | Masters | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.16 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.76 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruñ # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.76 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.12 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.47 | KRZY¯AN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.50 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.59 | WISZNIEWSKI Marcel | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2000 | U14 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.61 | PI£KA Marcel | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.90 | MICHALUK Amadeusz | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.95 | GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.30 | SIDE£KO Micha³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. # | Z/2463/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.43 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruñ # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.62 | PIASECKI Dawid | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4417231082916 sekund |