£ód¼ 28 - 29.09.2013 Mityng zakończenia sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.88 | PANEK Angelika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.31 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.66 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.23 | ZANDECKA Marika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.32 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.40 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.6 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.58 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.6 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.81 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.76 | PANEK Angelika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 13.21 | ZANDECKA Marika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 13.51 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 13.73 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 13.76 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.19 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 72.67 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS £ód¼ # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 73.69 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 80.59 | DOBIJAŃSKA Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.35 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.78 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.73 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | II | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.10 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.34 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.26 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.21 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.58 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.78 | EWKOWSKI Rafa³ | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.78 | BUCH Natan | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.9 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.67 | PAWELCZAK Pawe³ | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.79 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.96 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.67 | LIPIEC Przemys³aw | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2000 | U14 | LD | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.01 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.49 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.97 | PAW£OWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | IV | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.40 | KOZ£OWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.61 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.61 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.58 | STŹPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1992 | U23 | LD | +2.8 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.63 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.69 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.57 | ¦NIADY Mateusz | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.69 | SUSIK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.04 | SOBIESZEK Dawid | RKS £ód¼ # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 4 | DNF | SZCZEPANIAK Przemys³aw | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 10.92 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +2.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.19 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.38 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 11.46 | STŹPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1992 | U23 | LD | +2.5 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 11.59 | PAWELCZAK Pawe³ | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | III | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.14 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS £ód¼ # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.29 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.44 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.50 | PAW£OWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.04 | W£ODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.76 | WITCZAK Dariusz | niest. £ód¼ # | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.32 | KRZEPICKI Bartosz | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.33 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.08 | SUSIK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.11 | WYP£OSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.47 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.48 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.24 | SYGU£A Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.58 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.51 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.36 | WYP£OSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.35 | SUSIK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.17 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.75 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 8.37 | WO¬NIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.41 | LIPIEC Przemys³aw | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.07 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 13.82 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.82 | KOZ£OWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.6254301071167 sekund |