Białystok 18.09.2011 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.70 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.90 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.17 | KALIŚCIAK Marta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.18 | MAGIELNICKA Sylwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.25 | PETKOWICZ Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.40 | TUSTANOWSKA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.81 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.32 | MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.65 | POSTOŁOWICZ Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna # | Z/0630/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.90 | CZUBA Ewelina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.06 | BURDA Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.11 | GRYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.18 | NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.58 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.69 | SZUBA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.90 | PRUSZCZAK Milena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.31 | BUŃKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.12 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.49 | KALIŚCIAK Marta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.60 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.72 | KARWOWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.70 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.92 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.88 | BIEGAŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 47.19 | MIŚ Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.73 | DEMIANIUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.60 | DYCZEWSKA Kinga | UKS Technik Augustów | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.04 | LIPCZAK Marta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.21 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.24 | DZIURA Justyna | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 47.37 | CZEREŻYŃSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 48.44 | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.40 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.39 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.40 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.54 | MALEC Małgorzata | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.25 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.75 | MIELCAREK Beata | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.36 | KOBESZKO Elżbieta | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:01.21 | DZIUBA Magda | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.19 | FROŃCZUK Paula | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.49 | CHWEDCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:49.55 | KAPROŃ Iwona | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:51.99 | RADCZUK Justyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:53.04 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:54.29 | SNARSKA Sandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | Z/1709/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.34 | BORNEJKO Magdalena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:55.45 | SULEWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:55.94 | CZOPIK Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:02.14 | MARCIŃCZYK Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:04.77 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:10.47 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:12.46 | KORSZEŃ Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:13.95 | JARZĄBSKA Żaneta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:14.87 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:19.64 | WASILUK Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:22.70 | NEJMAN Ewa | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:22.72 | KORYBSKA Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:22.75 | NURZYŃSKA Wioleta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:26.89 | BAUER Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:29.67 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:30.85 | CHOJNOWSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:31.89 | SZYPCIO Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:36.21 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:37.96 | LASZUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3:42.89 | ZALEWSKA Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3:44.59 | FILIPIUK Angelika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.94 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.38 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.54 | TRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.96 | SZUBA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.44 | KLEPACKA Dominika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/0626/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.54 | MARCZYK Elżbieta | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.20 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.09 | ZYSIK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.43 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.22 | PRZYCHODZEŃ Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.42 | MARCZYK Elżbieta | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.31 | KLEPACKA Dominika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/0626/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.84 | TRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.62 |
PRUSZCZAK Milena MAGIELNICKA Sylwia BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia PETKOWICZ Ewelina |
MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.62 |
OKOŃ Kinga GRUSZKA Angelika CZUBA Ewelina TUSTANOWSKA Natalia |
MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.29 |
MURAWSKA Ewa GRZYMAŁA Eliza KARWOWSKA Agnieszka ZYSIK Weronika |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian |
Z/0105/12 |
2018 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.61 |
KOSTKA Martyna POSTOŁOWICZ Justyna POLIŃSKA Urszula POPŁAWSKA Julia |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Hanna SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. |
Z/0630/12 |
2014 |
4 5 4 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.92 |
KOWALCZYK Agnieszka ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza BURDA Anna DĄBROWSKA Paulina |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.64 |
SZUPIEŃ Joanna NIEWULIS Paulina IZBICKA Anna JARZĄBSKA Żaneta |
LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.42 |
LIPCZAK Marta ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia DRYŁA Monika Edyta ŁOSIEWICZ Angelika |
MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.89 |
GRABEK Emanuela ŁAPA Klaudia MIŚ Dominika DERYŁO Aleksandra |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.98 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Patrycja ŚWIERZBIŃSKA Katarzyna BUŃKOWSKA Agnieszka CZOPIK Ewelina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.92 |
DANILUK Natalia SIKORSKA Klaudia SNARSKA Sandra KOZAK Emilia |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian MYDLARZ Adrian MYDLARZ Jerzy |
Z/1709/12 |
2012 |
4 4 BEZ |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.45 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela PRZYCHODZEŃ Weronika DĄBROWSKA Bogumiła BAUER Justyna |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | POD | -- |
WARDASZKA Andrzej |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BRODOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1494/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WĘGROWSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ŁAZAR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.71 | BURDZY Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.39 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +3.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.76 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.74 | BRODOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.9 | V | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1494/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.63 | MURAWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.36 | DYCZEWSKA Kinga | UKS Technik Augustów | 1997 | U16 | PD | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.32 | CHUTKOWSKA Paulina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.29 | NIEWULIS Paulina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.99 | POLIŃSKA Urszula | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | 5 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.91 | BURDZY Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.37 | JAROSZ Dominika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.17 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.38 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.08 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.60 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.39 | IZBICKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.87 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.57 | GAWRYCHOWSKA Kinga | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.51 | BUŃKOWSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.35 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.32 | NIEMYJSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.94 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Karolina Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.78 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.78 | SOKÓŁ Małgorzata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.97 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.97 | SEWASTIANOWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Technik Augustów | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.96 | WINKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.94 | KLIMOWICZ Sylwia Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8.59 | KUŹMICKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 8.31 | MROCZKO Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U14 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 8.18 | SZYDŁOWSKA Magda | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 8.02 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 7.92 | KARAŚ Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 7.69 | KRUK Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 7.62 | ROSZKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | BEZ | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 7.53 | ODYNIEC Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 6.82 | KULĘGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 6.61 | SWACZYNA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.60 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.06 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.15 | KUŹMICKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.57 | BUŃKOWSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.37 | ZDUNIEWICZ Anna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.29 | BAKAN Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.95 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.40 | DZIDO Żaneta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.63 | SMEKTA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.57 | ŁAPIŃSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.46 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 25.92 | NIEMYJSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.46 | GIEDROJĆ Weronika | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 24.46 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Karolina Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 24.20 | LEWOSZEWSKA Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 22.08 | JACKIEWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 20.93 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 18.15 | KARAŚ Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.41 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.97 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.45 | ŁAPIŃSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.26 | KRUK Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.31 | SOKÓŁ Małgorzata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.61 | GIEDROJĆ Weronika | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.12 | LEWOSZEWSKA Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.07 | JACKIEWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.78 | WINKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.45 | KAPICA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.92 | MROCZKO Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U14 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.21 | ROSZKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.92 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.81 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.42 | PACHWICEWICZ Natalia | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.12 | SOĆKO Ewelina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.73 | TOMASZEWSKA Milena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.55 | SEWASTIANOWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Technik Augustów | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.19 | MIERZEJEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.90 | KRUSZEWSKA Agata | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 20.68 | LUTO Sylwia | UKS przy LO Sejny | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | SIKORSKI Karol # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.48 | WĘGROWSKA Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.36 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.69 | SWACZYNA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.79 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.80 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.83 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.97 | KOROL Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.06 | KULĘGOWSKI Damian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.13 | ZAMIELSKI Adam Ryszard | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.30 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.41 | SIRY Albert | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.42 | KIERSKI Dawid Jarosław | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0627/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.58 | ŁAGOCKI Mateusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.63 | MIROŃSKI Marcin | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.72 | POMICHTER Dawid | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.72 | DŁUGOZIMA Arkadiusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.18 | MAREK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.82 | WILGOCKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.34 | CHOJNOWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.59 | SZAMRETA Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.4 | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław # | 3 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.19 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.37 | KOROL Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.47 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.91 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.21 | KRET Mateusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.34 | SACHARCZUK Patryk | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0629/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.77 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.11 | MAZUR Paweł | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.00 | MIROŃSKI Marcin | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.21 | KLUZ Gerard | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 42.66 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.56 | BOROWIK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | JAROS Marek | Z/1627/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.69 | ZUB Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.45 | BANACH Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.90 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 43.89 | TEKIEŃ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:29.33 | OBEL Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:32.00 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:32.23 | ULAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:33.26 | MALINOWSKI Hubert | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:33.35 | NITKIEWICZ Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:35.30 | ŁOSZEWSKI Robert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:35.66 | GYRCZUK Cezary | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:36.47 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:38.66 | ŁADNY Mateusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:39.51 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1:41.84 | ROMANIUK Arkadiusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1:44.70 | TURCZYŃSKI Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:46.60 | ŁAPSZO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:51.96 | SZUMIŁA Bartosz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:54.13 | JACNIAK Marcin | SKB Kraśnik | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:55.69 | SKIBICKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:58.91 | HARKOT Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:01.99 | PUSTUŁKA Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:02.39 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:02.39 | ŁĘCKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:06.73 | ŁUCKIEWICZ Dawid | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:18.35 | BEDNARZ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:41.25 | KODA Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:13.38 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:18.06 | URBANOWSKI Adrian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:23.84 | KOŁDYS Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:25.19 | WYSZOMIERSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:35.23 | KOZAK Bartosz Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:46.77 | JANEWICZ Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:48.27 | SZCZEPANEK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:50.34 | ZIMNOCH Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:51.90 | ŻYWKO Mateusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:04.23 | CHRZANOWSKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.45 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.86 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.63 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.88 | SKORUPSKI Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.02 | BAGIŃSKI Patryk | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.59 | PRZYGOCKI Maciej | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.95 | GRYKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 20.24 | BALWICKI Sebastian | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.8 | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 20.46 | KORZENIOWSKI Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.36 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.54 | ŁAGUNA Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0111/12 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.62 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.51 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.87 | DZIENISZEWSKI Kamil | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0624/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.66 | BEKIELEWSKI Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.34 | BAGIŃSKI Patryk | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.29 | PRZYGOCKI Maciej | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.70 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.85 | PRZYTUŁA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.93 | SKORUPSKI Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.18 | KAWKA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.71 | TEKIEŃ Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 53.54 | KORZENIOWSKI Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.63 |
GBUR Sebastian ŁAGUNA Rafał STYPUŁKOWSKI Adam CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian |
Z/0111/12 |
2014 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.56 |
ŁAGOCKI Mateusz SACHARCZUK Patryk KIERSKI Dawid Jarosław DZIENISZEWSKI Kamil |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław |
Z/0629/12 Z/0627/12 Z/0624/12 |
2013 2014 2014 |
BEZ 3 4 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.43 |
MAREK Marcin DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław OBEL Michał ZAMIELSKI Adam Ryszard |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.55 |
ŁOSZEWSKI Robert SAKOWSKI Karol ZALEWSKI Krzysztof DŁUGOZIMA Arkadiusz |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.03 |
HAKAŁO Paweł POMICHTER Dawid SAWICKI Marek SKIBICKI Szymon |
LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | POD | -- |
GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/0849/12 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.88 |
BALWICKI Sebastian IDŹKOWSKI Mateusz LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz ŚLIWOWSKI Maciej |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy |
BEZ BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.23 |
MALINOWSKI Hubert NITKIEWICZ Kamil KOŁDYS Michał BEKIELEWSKI Marcin |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.19 |
POTERUCHA Oskar MANDZIUK Kamil ZUB Karol CHMIEL Jakub |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.28 |
KOC Radosław WILIMCZYK Jacek KOBUS Jakub URBANOWSKI Adrian |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GAJOSZ Krystian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SULIMA Tomasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0634/12 | 2012 | 5 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | HAKAŁO Paweł | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ZALEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DĄBKOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DĄBKOWSKI Albert Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZYMBORSKI Janusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.59 | POTERUCHA Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.97 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | +2.6 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.79 | GĄSOWSKI Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.68 | KULĘGOWSKI Damian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.66 | POTERUCHA Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.23 | GÓRALCZUK Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0628/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.19 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.13 | BRODOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.10 | SIRY Albert | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SAKOWSKI Karol | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.92 | DĄBKOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -6.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.74 | DĄBKOWSKI Albert Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.35 | TEKIEŃ Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.47 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.36 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.23 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.64 | KONOPKA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.55 | DĘBOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.31 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.16 | ORZEL Michał | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/0955/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.81 | KARPOWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.60 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.48 | GĄSOWSKI Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.36 | FIUTKA Radosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.16 | WOJDA Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.77 | KOZIOŁ Bartosz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.38 | A A | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9.05 | KILUK Radosław | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.10 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.11 | GIEŃKO Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.24 | LITMAN Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.64 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.52 | OŻLAŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.56 | FILIPOWICZ Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | SUPROŃ Jarosław # | 4 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.39 | KRZYWOSZ Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.45 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | MYDLARZ Adrian | 5 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.43 | GAJEWSKI Adam | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.20 | IGLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.13 | KARPOWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.10 | GRABOWIECKI Jakub | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 31.64 | OMIELAN Mateusz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 30.90 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 30.42 | ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 29.27 | KOZIOŁ Bartosz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 28.69 | KILUK Radosław | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 28.55 | A A | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 28.00 | BYTNIEWSKI Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 25.73 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 24.41 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 24.32 | WAWRZYNIUK Adrian | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 24.08 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 21.13 | BORUTA Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.21 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.11 | KONOPKA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.15 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.19 | STACHNIAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.19 | WAWRZYNIUK Adrian | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.46 | ROSZKOWSKI Janusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1761/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.32 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.42 | OŻLAŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.77 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.50 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.78 | BYTNIEWSKI Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.26 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.94 | KOBUS Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.33 | BRODOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.61 | KOC Radosław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.72 | GNIEDZIEJKO Rafał | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.77 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.67 | IGLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.96 | WILIMCZYK Jacek | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.94 | STUPAK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.11 | ŚMIETAŁO Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.90 | RYBICKI Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 29.60 | FIUTKA Radosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 29.16 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 24.62 | ROSZKOWSKI Janusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1761/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5146391391754 sekund |