Łódź 28 - 29.09.2013 Mityng zakończenia sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.77 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -3.0 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.99 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -3.0 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.73 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -3.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.18 | STEFANIAK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 33.47 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 36.00 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:22.98 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.55 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:55.60 | JAŚKOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.83 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 4.89 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.38 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.15 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.32 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.97 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.06 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.30 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.32 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -1.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.90 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.47 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -2.0 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.21 | ŚNIADY Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.61 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.95 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.14 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.65 | MIZERSKI Jan | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.09 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:03.49 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:08.08 | WITCZAK Dariusz | niest. Łódź # | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.67 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.88 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:14.64 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.50 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:07.87 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:25.70 | PIEPRZYCKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4118/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:42.06 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.71 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.59 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | NM | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.95 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.26 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.45 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 43.00 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.63 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.92 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.92 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.44 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.12 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.10 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.01 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.71 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 49.31 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52678489685059 sekund |