Sosnowiec 08.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.34 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.38 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.59 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.14 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.64 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.74 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.78 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.38 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.21 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.67 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.73 | GOSZKOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.46 | MARKIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.25 | CICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.81 | ŚWIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.26 | FOJCIK Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.94 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.47 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.16 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.06 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.27 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.39 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.41 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:18.45 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:20.20 | TODA Paulina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:20.47 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:25.53 | KORNER Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:26.36 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5:04.98 | CZAPIGA Kornelia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:05.95 | KAMIŃSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:38.01 | MUSZEL Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:36.83 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:12.62 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.96 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 15.94 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.50 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.47 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.95 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.82 | GAGLA Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.50 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.06 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 68.17 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.66 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 1.65 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SETLA Teresa | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | HAMERLAK Justyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | MARMYSZ Izabela | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.45 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.25 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.17 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.58 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.21 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.58 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.35 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.63 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.74 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.67 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 34.74 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.37 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 31.02 | PAJEK Martyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 29.98 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 29.61 | OLEJNICZAK Dominika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 34.34 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.29 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.73 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.19 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.68 | SENYK Katarzyna | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.37 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.68 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.09 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:31.19 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26:31.61 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.47 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.32 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.08 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.37 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.54 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.88 | SADZIAK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.92 | GUT Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.46 | MATUSZNY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.82 | FERENC Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.49 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | +0.9 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.83 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.67 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.03 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.22 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.48 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.79 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.58 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:01.42 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:06.10 | WYSPIAŃSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:00.20 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:25.21 | GRAJOSZEK Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:50.89 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 8:56.00 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:08.58 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 9:17.47 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.00 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.29 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.96 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.53 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.12 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.40 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.65 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.74 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.08 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.76 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.71 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.04 | GOCZOŁ Tymoteusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.79 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.26 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.36 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.75 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.03 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.34 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.52 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.00 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:59.49 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 6:11.31 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:16.69 | KUBARA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:47.72 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6:53.76 | FRĄCZEK Paweł | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:55.70 | KARLIK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | ŚWIERKOT Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | CIOŚ Tomasz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | ŚWIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.67 | SKOCZYLAS Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.03 | RANIOWSKI Grzegorz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.75 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.05 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.79 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.77 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.33 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.36 | STASIEK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.38 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.71 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.53 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.19 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1992 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.53 | HRYNIEWIECKI Tymoteusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.68 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 17.68 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.11 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.11 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.44 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.44 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.95 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.04 | GAŁĘZOWSKI Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.13 | WIĘCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.65 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.17 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.68 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.66 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.87 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.17 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.06 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.87 | MROZEK Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.61 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.53 | CICHUTA Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49:52.29 | BROL Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49:53.61 | ŻURAWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50:28.39 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2232918739319 sekund |