Warszawa 17.09.2011 Mistrzostwa Polski w chodzie na 20 km K i M |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 45:10 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
+ | 46:18 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
+ | 47:04 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
+ | 49:55 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
+ | 50:36 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
+ | 50:52 r | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
+ | 50:57 r | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1987 | Sen | WP | I | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
+ | 51:55 r | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||||
+ | 51:55 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
+ | 51:57 r | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||||
+ | 52:30 r | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:30:56 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 1:33:44 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:34:51 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | MM | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 1:39:33 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 1:42:56 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:43:50 r | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:43:57 r | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||||
8 | 1:45:18 r | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1987 | Sen | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 1:45:57 r | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:48:56 r | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 1:50:03 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 41:10 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
+ | 41:10 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
+ | 41:10 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
+ | 41:11 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
+ | 42:57 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
+ | 46:44 r | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
+ | 49:47 r | PIEŃKOWSKI Wiesław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
+ | 50:41 r | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
+ | 50:41 r | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | III | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:22:01 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:22:07 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:22:32 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 1:23:52 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | MM | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 1:26:31 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | M | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 1:33:31 r | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:46:31 r | PIEŃKOWSKI Wiesław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:47:50 r | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:47:50 r | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | III | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38782596588135 sekund |