Bieruń 22.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23:41 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25:37 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 26:57 r | POSMYSZ Anna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 27:29 r | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 28:03 r | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28:16 r | PŁOSZCZYCA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3489/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 29:03 r | KALINA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 30:31 r | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:44:13 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 1:53:16 r | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:53:44 r | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:55:08 r | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:01:27 r | ŁATKA Agnieszka | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23:37 r | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 24:50 r | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 1:52:43 r | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz # | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | B | 2:06:16 r | KWITA Zbigniew | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | 1:32:33 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 1:32:38 r | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:34:38 r | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:35:36 r | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:35:38 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 1:36:13 r | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 1:41:47 r | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1:43:45 r | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:44:05 r | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:44:56 r | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
11 | 1:48:41 r | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 1:59:57 r | KUĆ Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33000111579895 sekund |