Koszalin 12.09.2009 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.91 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | I | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.50 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1190/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.05 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.78 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Żaneta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.77 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.05 | BIELEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.97 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.22 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.12 | BOCHEŃSKA Angelika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.24 | MODRZEJEWSKA Anastazja | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.26 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.55 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.27 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.73 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.07 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.47 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.75 | JAZDOŃCZYK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.08 | KONIECZNA Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.10 | KOCZAN Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.16 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.39 | STAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.08 | CZAJKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.08 | PABICH Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.15 | WOJTKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.18 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.89 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.05 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.52 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.18 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.58 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.93 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.50 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.85 | SERKIES Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.00 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | V | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.23 | LISIK Marta | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 14.66 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 5 | 15.14 | BARTOSZEK Magdalena | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.15 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | I | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.60 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.27 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.86 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.88 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.98 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.94 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.14 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.14 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.31 | BOCHEŃSKA Angelika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.43 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | IV | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1190/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.47 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.38 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.52 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.67 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.21 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.37 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.52 | MICHALSKA Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.37 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.42 | PACH Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/0638/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.77 | MADEJ Daria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.46 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.01 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.89 | WŁODARCZYK Izabela | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.14 | SUŁEK Dominika | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.31 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.80 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.92 | PAWŁOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.28 | WALKOWIAK Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.92 | LISIK Marta | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.34 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 51.18 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.03 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.78 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.46 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.82 | MAZURCZAK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.29 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.41 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:49.42 | STRÓŻYŃSKA Natalia | LKS Sana Kościan | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | TALIKADZE Roman B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:50.64 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 1:52.94 | WYSOCKA Żaneta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:48.93 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:48.98 | JAWORSKA Natalia | MKL Gniezno | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | NOWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 5 | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:50.35 | MARYNOWSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:51.51 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 1:51.91 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 1:52.17 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 1:54.21 | OSTROWSKA Izabela | MKL Gniezno | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | BEZ | |||||||||
19 | s | 2 | 1:57.80 | WYPYCHOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:02.67 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:05.82 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:12.34 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:14.50 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:14.86 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:16.63 | GÓRNIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:17.35 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:22.67 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:12.93 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:15.80 | UCIECHOWSKA Joanna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:22.65 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3:24.20 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 3:25.43 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.54 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.44 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.70 | CHEŁMINIAK Kamila | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.69 | KAPAŁKA Agnieszka | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.82 | BORSKA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.48 | KWAPICH Dominika | MKL Gniezno | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.55 | BARTYZEL Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.25 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 18.30 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 18.57 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 19.72 | WYSOCKA Magda | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.48 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.93 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 17.54 | JANUSZ Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 17.89 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 18.35 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.34 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.41 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.51 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.18 | CHEŁMINIAK Kamila | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.33 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.19 | KWAPICH Dominika | MKL Gniezno | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.79 | BARTYZEL Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.32 | JANUSZ Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.21 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.92 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.87 | GRZYBOWSKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.32 | LIS Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.88 | KWAPICH Dominika | MKL Gniezno | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.13 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.28 | LASKOWSKA Maria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.88 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.92 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.69 | BARTYZEL Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.97 | OLEJNICZAK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.04 | BOCIAN Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.48 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 53.93 | BOROWSKA Alicja | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 54.31 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.39 | HOFMAN Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.14 | CZYŻEWSKA Agata | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.31 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.97 | KAPAŁKA Agnieszka | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.56 | IGNATOWICZ Olga | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.14 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.59 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STASIŁOWICZ Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MURAWSKA Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CHOJNACKA Dominika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LELIS Natalia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FRAŚ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GORZELAŃCZYK Karolina | MKS Jarocin | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PURGAŁ Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MARUSZEWSKA Karen | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | GRZELAK Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | WYBIERALSKA Małgorzata | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | STAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.23 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.05 | SIKORA Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.01 | OKONOWSKA Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.94 | MATUSZAK Martyna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.94 | MICHALSKA Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.94 | BOCIAN Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.93 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | +3.4 | IV | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.69 | MURAWSKA Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.60 | MACIEJEWSKA Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.36 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.14 | CIERŻNIAK Malwina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.82 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.16 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.16 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | niest. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.93 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.34 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.19 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.07 | BARANOWSKA Natalia | UKS AS Czempiń | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.89 | WASZYŃSKA Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.81 | ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.64 | PIECZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS AS Czempiń | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.56 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.43 | CHLEBOWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.37 | OSOSIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.18 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.05 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.91 | GORZELAŃCZYK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.91 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7.03 | WDOWIAK Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.99 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.90 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.31 | POSIADAŁA Aleksandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.98 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.80 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | niest. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.92 | KUROWSKA Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.54 | ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.71 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.44 | GRUSZKA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.42 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.08 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.46 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.82 | OSOSIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 21.08 | LEWERA Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 20.11 | HEIGENBARTH Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 18.95 | PŁOCIENNICZAK Kamila | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 18.69 | WDOWIAK Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 16.93 | JASIŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 14.32 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.49 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.31 | GRUSZKA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.30 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.37 | TARNOWSKA Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.73 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.96 | KUROWSKA Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.74 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.78 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.57 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.28 | KRYSZTOFIAK Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.02 | BARANOWSKA Marta | UKS AS Czempiń | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.00 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.45 | POŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.69 | LEWERA Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.98 | STANKOWIAK Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.50 | POSIADAŁA Aleksandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.32 | PIECZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS AS Czempiń | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.30 | TOMIAK Agata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19.89 | PŁOCIENNICZAK Kamila | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:46.70 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:20.79 | STRAŚKO Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:47.95 | STEMPLOWSKA Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17:03.93 | BIŃCZYK Marta | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17:24.64 | PARECKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18:31.35 | LIBIGOCKA Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18:38.90 | MROTEK Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 18:58.89 | KASZAK Dominika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 19:35.17 | SZAŁECKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 21:09.45 | MAJSNEROWSKA Beata | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.30 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.98 | BANASZCZYK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.39 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.27 | KASYK Krzysztof | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.89 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.49 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.39 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.02 | STEINKE Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.62 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.83 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.98 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.04 | NOWAK Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.53 | BRONSZKIEWICZ Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.20 | SPACZYŃSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.32 | BOBKO Daniel | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.32 | BANAŚ Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.56 | STUPIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.77 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.78 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.14 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.24 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.24 | KASIŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.28 | NOWAK Mateusz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.31 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.63 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.41 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.67 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.68 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.70 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.88 | BANASZCZYK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.05 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.06 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.17 | NOWAK Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.59 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.50 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.90 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.34 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Gniezno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0941/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.21 | PAWŁOWSKI Mikołaj | MKS Jarocin | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.78 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.05 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.96 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.60 | FORNEJ Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.77 | NOWAK Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.35 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.59 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.07 | TURZYŃSKI Damian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.21 | FALKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.33 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.21 | LIPIECKI Tomasz | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1591/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.87 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.37 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.07 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.75 | GRZESIEK Michał | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | WIEJA Piotr # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.81 | PIOTROWIAK Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:30.96 | SOBCZYK Patryk | MKL Gniezno | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.59 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:34.63 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:37.38 | PAZERA Szymon | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4564/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 1:39.58 | DOROZIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:30.68 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:33.91 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:34.48 | ANTKOWIAK Tomasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:36.37 | ŁAJDZIAK Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:36.81 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:37.25 | KASPRZYKOWSKI Daniel | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 1:37.77 | MASTERNAK Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.29 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | WIEJA Piotr | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.23 | SEPOŁOWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.14 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4965/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:45.88 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:48.12 | BANKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:52.47 | HANKIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:15.45 | A A | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:56.10 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:12.96 | OSOLIŃSKI Piotr | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:54.30 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:54.86 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:58.96 | KLIMKOWSKI Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:05.43 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:55.35 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:58.20 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:07.31 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:19.08 | WYCZYŃSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:24.93 | RESZCZYŃSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:29.29 | OLEJNICZAK Daniel | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:30.09 | NIEWIADOMSKI Igor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | BARTA Franciszek B.D. | Z/3637/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:30.38 | SKAZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:32.32 | MARKIEWICZ Jędrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4563/11 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:33.02 | BRYŃSKI Marcin | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:38.37 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Hubert | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1452/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.82 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 18.28 | WIECHCIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 18.81 | KONIECZKA Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.78 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.08 | PALUCH Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 18.33 | NOWAK Damian Jan | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 18.67 | ZYS Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.77 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.31 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.53 | WIECHCIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.14 | NOWAK Damian Jan | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.43 | ZYS Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.01 | KONIECZKA Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.97 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.62 | BANASZCZYK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.81 | ŚLIWA Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.37 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.00 | ZYS Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.21 | DOMAGAŁA Krystian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.01 | MACIEJEWSKI Filip | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1188/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.16 | KONIECZKA Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.71 | NOWAK Damian Jan | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.30 | MROWIEC Kornel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.73 | GOSTYŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ŻURAWSKI Kacper | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KROPSKI Przemysław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MALLEK Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ODLANICKI-POCZOBUTT Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ŚLUSARSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.50 | JARZEŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.20 | WITASZCZYK Adam | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.17 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.30 | SPACZYŃSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.75 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.18 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.42 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.22 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.12 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.92 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.86 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.79 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.76 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.60 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +2.6 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.55 | ŚLIWA Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.50 | SPACZYŃSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +3.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.32 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.31 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.29 | PIECHOCKI Hubert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.10 | NOWAK Mateusz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.94 | NOWAK Jacek | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.49 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.37 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.06 | HADRZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.17 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.10 | MALLEK Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.60 | RÓŻAŃSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.59 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.57 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.27 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.46 | RATAJ Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.37 | JARZEŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.16 | FARYŃSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.04 | JANIKOWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.77 | KRÓLIK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9.90 | KACZYŃSKI Jarosław | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1048/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9.68 | FRĄCZAK Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.52 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.29 | SKIBICKI Jonasz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.72 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.71 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.61 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.17 | JAKŚ Mikołaj | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.22 | HADRZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.18 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.55 | FRĄCZAK Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.16 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 29.32 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27.38 | KOWALSKI Kamil | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.57 | LULEK Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.32 | SAMIŁO Krystian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 21.78 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 19.83 | RÓŻAŃSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.85 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.99 | SAMIŁO Krystian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.10 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.36 | KWASIGROCH Adam | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.93 | DZIADYKIEWICZ Daniel | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.60 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.05 | LULEK Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.58 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 36.10 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.69 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32.00 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.94 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.50 | WACHOWIAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.83 | FARYŃSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.20 | KRÓLIK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.70 | TOMCZYK Mateusz | MKS Święc Sławno | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.13 | JANIKOWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.93 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.05 | GOSTYŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.70 | KOWALSKI Kamil | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.63 | GŁUSZAK Przemysław | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27:51.94 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28:20.08 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29:06.06 | LISNER Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29:47.15 | SZPECIŃSKI Przemysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30:04.12 | RUSEK Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30:32.29 | KULZA Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 34:06.73 | RYBKA Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.0314419269562 sekund |