Lublin 22 - 23.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.64 | PYŚ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.89 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.75 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.91 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:19.04 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 2:20.49 | PRUDACZUK Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.96 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.98 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.06 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1992 | U16 | LU | V | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.86 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.00 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.04 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 34.64 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.12 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1992 | U16 | LU | V | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3705 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3332 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3238 | DUTKIEWICZ Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3506 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | -- | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 3037 | STĘPNIK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2354 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.86 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:44.13 | TRELA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.80 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.42 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.86 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.75 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.81 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4081 | DIDUCH Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | JAROS Marek | Z/4162/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 3655 | DRYK Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3548 | BELOWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3024 | KĘSIK Dawid | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38999915122986 sekund |