Kielce 05 - 06.10.2013 Memoriał Edmunda Sarny w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:29.62 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | 698 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:39.45 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | 579 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:43.35 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | 535 | |||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.81 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | 508 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.48 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | 423 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.28 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | 374 | ||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 24.06 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | 365 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 21.20 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | 311 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 19.86 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | 286 | |||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3946 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 3304 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3230 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:47.39 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 793 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:18.13 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | 498 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:59.01 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | 674 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:28.09 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | 415 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:14.30 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | 531 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:22.11 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 464 | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:31.76 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 733 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:00.34 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | 558 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:11.76 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 494 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:13.56 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 484 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:23.38 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 433 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 18.14 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | V | 511 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 18.34 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | V | 492 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.94 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | IV | 740 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 20.70 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 296 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 20.76 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | -- | # | 292 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 21.07 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 4 | 270 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SZASTAK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.31 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | 698 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 18.56 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 472 | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | 738 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.63 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 465 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 22.43 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 183 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.71 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 552 | |||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.71 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | 552 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.50 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | 389 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.35 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 283 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.80 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | 309 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.70 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 286 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.50 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 242 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.90 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 121 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 0 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 31.09 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 486 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 22.25 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 315 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 33.05 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 525 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 29.24 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | 450 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 19.11 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 255 | |||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.99 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 27.91 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | 0 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 26.53 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 30.68 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | 309 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 24.61 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 224 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 23.45 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | 208 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 23.41 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 208 | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.20 | MIĄDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 51.14 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | 605 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.35 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | # | 433 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 38.28 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | 417 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 34.84 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 368 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 30.00 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 299 | ||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2780 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2560 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4102 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3415 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 3399 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3371 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
DNF | SZASTAK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5285 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4530 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5638 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4573 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 4424 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.64136481285095 sekund |