Zielona Góra 05 - 06.10.2013 Jesienne wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.83 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | II | # | 812 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.51 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 670 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.87 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | 641 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 31.89 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | 358 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 33.14 | SOBOCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | 285 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 27.37 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | 681 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 27.79 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | # | 647 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 29.55 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | 514 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 29.65 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | V | 507 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 29.64 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 508 | ||||||
6 | w | 2 | 29.85 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | # | 493 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 26.56 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | # | 749 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 27.61 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 662 | |||||||
3 | w | 3 | 28.47 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | 594 | |||||||
4 | w | 3 | 29.18 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 541 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 30.06 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 478 | |||||||
6 | w | 3 | 31.11 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 407 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:48.50 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | 550 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:00.78 | KLUJ Anna | GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne # | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | # | 347 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:00.98 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | 344 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:03.32 | BRUSIŁO Weronika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 310 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:23.90 | RYGUSIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 86 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:28.58 | STACHOWIAK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | 53 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:49.88 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.01 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | III | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.14 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 22.35 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 22.77 | RYGUSIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 22.94 | STACHOWIAK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 19.56 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 21.37 | KLUJ Anna | GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne # | 2001 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 22.80 | BRUSIŁO Weronika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 24.02 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.73 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | # | 878 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.15 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | III | 696 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.06 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | B.D. B.D. | 482 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.79 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 240 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 20.95 | SOBOCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | 228 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.80 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | III | # | 619 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.86 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | 612 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.43 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | # | 549 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.57 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | 534 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.01 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | 487 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 17.78 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | 511 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.92 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | # | 724 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.31 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 677 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.48 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 440 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.29 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 459 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.43 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | 549 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 19.75 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 323 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.57 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | 701 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.51 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | 632 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.48 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 599 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.45 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 566 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.39 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 502 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.33 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 439 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.54 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 666 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.51 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 632 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.45 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 566 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.42 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.39 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 502 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.33 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | 439 | |||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.27 | SOBOCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 379 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.27 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 379 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.21 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 321 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.18 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 293 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.18 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | 607 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.94 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. | 526 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.34 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 486 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.94 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 460 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.93 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 460 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 8.84 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 454 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 8.25 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 416 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 8.19 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 412 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 7.25 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | 351 | |||||||
10 | w | 1 | 6.78 | SOBOCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 321 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 6.56 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 307 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 7.80 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 6.70 | BRUSIŁO Weronika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 316 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 6.25 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 287 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 6.05 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 274 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5.81 | RYGUSIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 259 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 5.74 | STACHOWIAK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | 255 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 4.95 | KLUJ Anna | GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne # | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | # | 205 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 9.96 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 527 | |||||||||
2 | w | 9.83 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 518 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 8.29 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 418 | |||||||||
4 | w | 8.38 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 424 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 8.04 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 402 | |||||||||
6 | w | 6.78 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 321 | |||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1581 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1380 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 996 | KLUJ Anna | GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne # | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 973 | BRUSIŁO Weronika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 773 | RYGUSIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 571 | STACHOWIAK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 553 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.40 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | V | # | 574 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.85 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | # | 494 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.97 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 473 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 13.14 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | 444 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 13.99 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | 314 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 14.14 | BRAMBOR Cyprian | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 293 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 13.12 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | 448 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 13.21 | BULLERT Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 433 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 13.62 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 368 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 13.89 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 328 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 14.01 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 311 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 14.06 | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U14 | LB | +0.7 | -- | 304 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 15.56 | PRZYBYŁ Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 127 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 12.33 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | V | # | 588 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 12.43 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | 569 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 12.57 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | 543 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 12.60 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | # | 538 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 12.75 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | V | 511 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 12.78 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | # | 506 | ||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 11.76 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | 699 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 11.79 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | 693 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 12.07 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | 637 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 12.86 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | 492 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 12.99 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 470 | |||||
6 | w | 4 | 13.59 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | 373 | ||||||||
1 | w | 5 | 12.16 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | B.D. | M | 620 | |||||||
2 | w | 5 | 12.35 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | V | 584 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5 | 12.65 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | 529 | |||||||||
4 | w | 5 | 12.70 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | 520 | ||||||
5 | w | 5 | 12.74 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | -- | 513 | |||||||||
1 | w | 6 | 11.71 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | III | 709 | |||||||||
2 | w | 6 | 11.83 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | IV | 685 | |||||||||
3 | w | 6 | 11.87 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | -- | 677 | |||||||||
4 | w | 6 | 11.90 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | 2 | 671 | |||||||
5 | w | 6 | 12.02 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 647 | |||||||
6 | w | 6 | 12.66 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | -- | 527 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 53.48 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | 661 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 54.62 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | M | 614 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 58.41 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 469 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 59.62 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 426 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 60.16 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 408 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 62.09 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 345 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 53.27 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | 670 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 53.75 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | 650 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 56.54 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 538 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 57.04 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 519 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 58.87 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 452 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 62.56 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 330 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 53.08 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | 678 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 56.96 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | # | 522 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 57.55 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 500 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 61.33 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 369 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 61.64 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 359 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 53.17 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 674 | ||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 54.12 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | 635 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 54.85 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 605 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 56.64 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 535 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 59.28 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 438 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.74 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.74 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.71 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 552 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.65 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | # | 504 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.62 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.59 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.59 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.53 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 411 | ||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.50 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.50 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 1.50 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | 389 | |||||||
12 | w | 2 | 1.44 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 1.44 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 345 | |||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 1.44 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 1.41 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | 324 | ||||||||
16 | w | 2 | 1.41 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 324 | |||||||||
17 | w | 2 | 1.38 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 303 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 1.80 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 627 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 1.80 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | 627 | ||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 1.74 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 1.74 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 1.65 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 504 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.66 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | V | # | 514 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.23 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | -- | 427 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.16 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | # | 413 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.97 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 377 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.78 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 341 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.69 | BULLERT Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | 324 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.67 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | 321 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.46 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | 283 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.05 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | # | 214 | ||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 4.02 | PRZYBYŁ Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 209 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 3.93 | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U14 | LB | +0.4 | -- | 195 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 3.78 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 171 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 3.69 | BRAMBOR Cyprian | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | -- | 158 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.93 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | IV | 571 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.82 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | 548 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.77 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | # | 537 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.76 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | V | B.D. | M | 535 | |||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5.74 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | # | 531 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 5.42 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 465 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 5.38 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | 457 | ||||||
8 | w | 2 | 5.37 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | 455 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 5.26 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | -- | 433 | |||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 5.23 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | -- | 427 | |||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 5.19 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 419 | |||||
12 | w | 2 | 5.13 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | 407 | |||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 5.08 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | 398 | |||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 4.96 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | # | 375 | ||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 4.92 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 367 | ||||||||
16 | w | 2 | 4.88 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 360 | |||||||||
17 | w | 2 | 4.84 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | -- | 352 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 6.26 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 644 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 6.23 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 637 | |||||||
3 | w | 3 | 6.12 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | 613 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 6.00 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | 2 | 587 | |||||||
5 | w | 3 | 5.97 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | 580 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.19 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 497 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.03 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 487 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.84 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 416 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.60 | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | 402 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.40 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 390 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.97 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 365 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 7.65 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 346 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 6.66 | BULLERT Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 287 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 6.62 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | 285 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 6.58 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 283 | |||||||
11 | w | 1 | 5.54 | PRZYBYŁ Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 222 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 5.13 | BRAMBOR Cyprian | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | 198 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 13.96 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | 726 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.80 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 594 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 11.63 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 584 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 11.59 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 582 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 10.78 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 533 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 10.45 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 513 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 10.28 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 502 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 10.15 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 495 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 9.78 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 472 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 9.51 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 456 | ||||||
11 | w | 2 | 9.46 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | 453 | ||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 8.90 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 420 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 8.88 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 419 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 8.47 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 394 | |||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 8.43 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 392 | |||||||||
16 | w | 2 | 7.83 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | 356 | |||||||
w | 2 | NM | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.00 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 667 | |||||||||
2 | w | 10.88 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 539 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 10.52 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 517 | |||||||||
4 | w | 8.45 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 393 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 11.68 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 587 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6225199699402 sekund |