Zielona Góra 05 - 06.10.2013 Jesienne wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:24.50 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | 763 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:39.15 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 583 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:46.58 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 500 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:47.68 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 488 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:48.49 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 479 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:49.64 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 467 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:50.93 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 454 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3:04.68 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 323 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3:06.76 | SOBOCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 305 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 3:17.24 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 222 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:39.19 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 582 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:45.76 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 509 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2:50.76 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 456 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:59.49 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 370 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:05.97 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 312 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.41 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | 674 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.91 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | 535 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.73 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | 487 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.50 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 428 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.48 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 423 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.21 | SOBOCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | 357 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.18 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 350 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.10 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 331 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.05 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | # | 319 | ||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 4.02 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 312 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4.82 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.9 | IV | 511 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.41 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | 406 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3.72 | KLUJ Anna | GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne # | 2001 | U14 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | 246 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 3.67 | BRUSIŁO Weronika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | 235 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 4.03 | RYGUSIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 315 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 3.29 | STACHOWIAK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 159 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 3.61 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 223 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 4.94 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | 543 | |||||||
2 | w | 3 | 4.70 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 479 | |||||||
3 | w | 3 | 4.64 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 464 | |||||||
4 | w | 3 | 4.54 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | -- | # | 438 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 4.41 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 406 | |||||||
6 | w | 3 | 3.94 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | 294 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 33.68 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 546 | ||||||||
2 | w | 29.68 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. B.D. | 471 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 28.73 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 453 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 28.04 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 440 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 27.55 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 430 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 26.31 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 407 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 24.35 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 370 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 21.38 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 315 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 20.99 | SOBOCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 307 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 16.19 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 218 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 26.26 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 406 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 25.02 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 383 | |||||||||
3 | w | 24.65 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 376 | |||||||||
4 | w | 22.62 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 338 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 14.36 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 185 | |||||||||
w | NM | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4753 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3721 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3720 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3107 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3070 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 3063 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3051 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 2787 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2723 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2182 | SOBOCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3915 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3554 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 3088 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 3072 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2650 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
DNF | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:01.19 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 653 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:05.37 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 613 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:11.14 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 559 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:11.94 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 552 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:22.22 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 463 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:23.30 | PRZYBYŁ Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 454 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:33.41 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | 374 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3:58.74 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 206 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BRAMBOR Cyprian | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BULLERT Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:27.27 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | 763 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:50.68 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 615 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4:53.49 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 598 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4:53.85 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 596 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4:55.49 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 586 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5:03.77 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 538 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5:11.99 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | 493 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5:16.91 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 466 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5:25.83 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 420 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5:30.13 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 399 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 5:30.63 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 396 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 5:33.40 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 383 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 5:33.82 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 5:39.75 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 353 | ||||||
15 | w | 1 | 6:41.38 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 121 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 1 | 6:56.47 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 81 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4:33.48 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 722 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4:58.42 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 569 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5:17.47 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 463 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5:17.91 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 461 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5:27.49 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 412 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 18.13 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | V | 512 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.20 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | V | 505 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.76 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | 368 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.70 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | 296 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 22.54 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | -- | 176 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 18.54 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.0 | -- | # | 474 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 20.20 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WP | -1.0 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 334 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 22.93 | PRZYBYŁ Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | -- | 155 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | DNF | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.86 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | # | 749 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.65 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | 661 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.23 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | 600 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.59 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 564 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.99 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | 525 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 23.33 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | 134 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.44 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | III | B.D. | M | 797 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.51 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | 572 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.76 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | 547 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.92 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | 532 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.69 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | 460 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 20.00 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | 349 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 15.53 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | # | 787 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 16.88 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 637 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 18.14 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | 511 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 19.25 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 411 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 19.28 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | 408 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.75 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | 761 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.43 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | III | 685 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.48 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 680 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.07 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | 617 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 15.70 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | II | 767 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.10 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.50 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | 242 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.40 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 220 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2.40 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 220 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2.20 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 179 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2.20 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 179 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2.20 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 179 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2.20 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 179 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2.10 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 159 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2.10 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 159 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 2.00 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 140 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 2.00 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 140 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 2.00 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 140 | |||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 2.00 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 140 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 1.90 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 121 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 3.30 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 431 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 3.20 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 406 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 2.70 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 286 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 2.70 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 286 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 2.30 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 199 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 40.43 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | 673 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 37.18 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 607 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 28.00 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 425 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 24.90 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 365 | |||||||
5 | w | 24.25 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 353 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 22.85 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 326 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 22.71 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 323 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 22.70 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 323 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 22.56 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 320 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 21.81 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | 306 | |||||||||
11 | w | 21.06 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 292 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 18.72 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 248 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 18.24 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 239 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 17.64 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | 228 | ||||||||
15 | w | 17.27 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 221 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 17.05 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 217 | |||||||||||
17 | w | 14.91 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 178 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 34.22 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | 548 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 32.96 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 523 | |||||||||
3 | w | 27.49 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 415 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 26.33 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 393 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 30.96 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 483 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 40.14 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 31.56 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 30.79 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.73 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 27.24 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 21.80 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 20.70 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 20.22 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 0 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 19.67 | PRZYBYŁ Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BRAMBOR Cyprian | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BULLERT Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.92 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 485 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 42.56 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | 479 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 38.11 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 415 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 35.25 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 374 | |||||||
5 | w | 35.05 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 371 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 31.49 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | 320 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 31.27 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | # | 317 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 29.82 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | 297 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 28.54 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 279 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 28.04 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | 272 | ||||||||
11 | w | 27.46 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 264 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 26.74 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 254 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 24.02 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 216 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 21.72 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 185 | |||||||||||
15 | w | 21.14 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | M | 177 | |||||||||
16 | w | 20.83 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 173 | |||||||||||
17 | w | 20.70 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | 171 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 46.78 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 541 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 50.88 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 602 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 45.10 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | 516 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 36.66 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 394 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 27.33 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 262 | ||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2742 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 2712 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2427 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2027 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1913 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 1815 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1812 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1672 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1324 | PRZYBYŁ Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
DNF | ADAMKIEWICZ Artur | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | BRAMBOR Cyprian | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | BULLERT Mikołaj | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5034 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4721 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4718 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4652 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4561 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
6 | 4527 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4407 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4286 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 4227 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 4086 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3977 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 3927 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3896 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3542 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 3494 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 3335 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
17 | 3105 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6062 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5541 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5440 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 4469 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
DNF | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5704 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6143109798431 sekund |