Bydgoszcz 03.09.2011 Mistrzostwa Województwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.47 | NIEDŹWIECKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.91 | MARCHLEWSKA Milena | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.00 | OSSETE Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.04 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.25 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.34 | WIERZEWSKA Klaudia | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.15 | GÓRSKA Angelika | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.31 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.63 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.11 | GŁUCHOWSKA Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.21 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.49 | BACHORSKA Monika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.51 | KOROTKIEWICZ Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.26 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.97 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.88 | GIZA Kamila | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.23 | KOSTRZEWA Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.40 | JERZMANOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.97 | MUSIAŁ Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.53 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.20 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.37 | MOLENDA Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.03 | STEGIENTA Kamila | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.20 | TYMA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.64 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.76 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.27 | WIECZYŃSKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.32 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.39 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 4 | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.72 | SAWINA Patrycja | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.52 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.81 | MLECZKO Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.50 | URBAŃSKA Paulina | UKB Szubin | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.85 | MARCHEWKA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 14.86 | SŁAWIŃSKA Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.40 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.45 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.52 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.75 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.78 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.97 | MARCHLEWSKA Milena | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.85 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.74 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.98 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.83 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.49 | ADAMCZYK Dominika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.42 | RUSS Julita | LUKS Serock # | 1992 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | SCHULZ Stanisław # | Z/1170/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.66 | KĘPA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.71 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.53 | KURTYSIAK Paula | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.78 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.88 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.70 | MLECZKO Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.25 | MAKOWSKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.42 | HAJNCE Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.57 | PANEK Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.46 | GURTOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | 5 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.53 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.34 | PRZYŁUCKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.08 | ŚLEDŹ Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.23 | BIENIEK Adrianna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.67 | RAJNIK Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.95 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.42 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.18 | DŁUTKOWSKA Karolina | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.79 | LAMENTOWICZ Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.29 | JAWORSKA Jagoda | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 53.94 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Julia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.30 | MACHOWSKA Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2001 | U12 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.38 | LITKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.85 | GRABOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.32 | MŁODAWSKA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 52.13 | KOZEREWICZ Weronika | UKB Szubin | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 52.93 | ŁĄCZNA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 53.62 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 55.12 | TOMCZAK Oliwia | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.38 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.08 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.77 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.86 | PAWELLA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.84 | JAWORSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.95 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:47.20 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.40 | FRĄCKOWIAK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.14 | POLITOWSKA Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | Z/0235/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:01.48 | WEILAND Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | 5 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:18.45 | WEILAND Zuzanna | KS Wda Świecie # | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:36.17 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:39.04 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:39.77 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:50.12 | JEZIORSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/4285/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.19 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:51.92 | GRADOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:52.09 | JABŁOŃSKA Natalia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:53.28 | MILEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:56.67 | LESZCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:58.10 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:01.95 | MURAWSKA Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:04.61 | KARWOWSKA Weronika | UKB Szubin | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:01.82 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:08.11 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:15.20 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:21.71 | ŻBIKOWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:23.72 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:27.44 | JANKOWSKA Marlena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3678/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:28.16 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:30.03 | KRZYSZKOWIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:31.00 | MAJEWSKA Mariola | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:31.46 | TOMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 5 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.88 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.90 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.07 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.64 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.15 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.89 | DYCZEK Marta | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.95 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.83 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.85 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.42 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.98 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.08 | PAWLAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.19 |
RYCHTER Katarzyna CZĘSZ Weronika CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria DALKE Helena |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.04 |
LEWANDOWSKA Agata ROMEL Patrycja GRZEGOREK Marcelina KANIECKA Zuzanna |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.90 |
ŚLEDŹ Karolina SYROCKA Agata HOLKA Anna CZAJA Aneta |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.96 |
KOSTRZEWA Agata TYMA Dominika LIBERSKA Wiktoria MLECZKO Dominika |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.38 |
PANEK Aleksandra WIERZEWSKA Klaudia GIZA Kamila PAWLAK Monika |
UKB Szubin | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.67 |
TWARDOWSKA Aleksandra BIENIEK Adrianna SZULC Monika TWARDOWSKA Anna |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 1997 1996 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 58.78 |
LITKIEWICZ Aleksandra WEILAND Marta KOWALSKA Michalina |
UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1999 1997 1997 |
brak daty | KPO | -- |
WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. |
5 |
|||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 66.61 |
ELWART Wiktoria TOMCZAK Oliwia JAWORSKA Jagoda SAWINA Patrycja |
UKS Kmicic Unisław | 2000 2000 1998 1999 |
U14 | KPO | -- |
WASIELEWSKI Michał |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ALEKSANDER Alicja | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | REZULAK Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CACKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOBUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.70 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.23 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.73 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.71 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.69 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.64 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.64 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.59 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.57 | WERNA Angelika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.37 | HERZOG Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.24 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.22 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.21 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.14 | STEGIENTA Kamila | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.14 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.05 | WIERZEWSKA Klaudia | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.03 | MARCHLEWSKA Milena | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.91 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.90 | BIAŁA Maria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.90 | MŁODAWSKA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.86 | SŁAWIŃSKA Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.81 | TYMA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.73 | URBAŃSKA Paulina | UKB Szubin | 1999 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.73 | OSSETE Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.53 | TWARDOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.50 | BACHORSKA Monika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.49 | KOROTKIEWICZ Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.44 | MUSIAŁ Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.15 | ŁĄCZNA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U12 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.87 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | DRELISZAK Ryszard | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.49 | JETTER Justyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1475/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.45 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1477/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.96 | ZALEWSKA Bernadeta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.48 | PIĘTA Emilia | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.94 | BRONIEWSKA Julita | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.75 | FURGAŁA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.58 | BARTKOWIAK Jowita | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.89 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.16 | JENDRZEJEWSKA Marika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.05 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.70 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.43 | ZALEWSKA Bernadeta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.04 | LANGOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.72 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.23 | BARTKOWIAK Jowita | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.80 | KURKOWSKA Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.23 | BRONIEWSKA Julita | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.45 | JENDRZEJEWSKA Marika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.53 | MOLENDA Angelika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.37 | WINKLARZ Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.27 | SKOCZYLAS Monika | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.76 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.25 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.65 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.17 | CZYŻAK Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.55 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.04 | SZCZELASZCZYK Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.34 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.15 | CHOJNACKA Natalia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.46 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.31 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.69 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.90 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.73 | JETTER Justyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1475/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.65 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.05 | MOLENDA Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.01 | KURKOWSKA Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.69 | JÓŻWIK Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.95 | LANGOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.05 | MOLENDA Angelika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.82 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.25 | WINKLARZ Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18:36.15 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0234/12 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18:48.87 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20:37.87 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22:00.18 | WĘCLEWSKA Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0233/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22:36.55 | GRALAK Iga | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.69 | MANTHEY Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.11 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.57 | SOBOL Jakub | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.86 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.13 | ANDRYANCZYK Adrian | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.18 | ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.43 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.95 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.14 | ŚNIEGOWSKI Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.26 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | V | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.31 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.62 | JEŻEWSKI Janusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.78 | BUCHHOLZ Roger | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.76 | WEŁNIAK Daniel | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.84 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.08 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.35 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.63 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.19 | HERZOG Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1999 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.60 | STAFIEJ Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 15.56 | BETAŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1999 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | 5 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.98 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.40 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.44 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.56 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.83 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.01 | MYŚLIWIEC Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 12.47 | KOWALSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.05 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.06 | ŁUCZAK Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.14 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.18 | PAKULSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.25 | MALINOWSKI Adrian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 12.75 | KRAMARZ Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 12.80 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.28 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.83 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.95 | MANTHEY Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.21 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.31 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.32 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.79 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.01 | MYŚLIWIEC Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.07 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.45 | ŁUCZAK Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.92 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.22 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.80 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.91 | BUCHHOLZ Roger | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.01 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.97 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.94 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.37 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.01 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | Z/1230/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.64 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.64 | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:27.86 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:28.49 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:30.39 | PAWLAK Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:33.36 | TOMAS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:34.50 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:36.94 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:45.49 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:53.05 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:03.91 | CYSDORF Patryk | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:23.10 | SEHNKE Filip | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:43.42 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.02 | TOMAS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:52.84 | SOBUCKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.67 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:14.97 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:45.56 | NARLOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:39.21 | SKOWROŃSKI Łukasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:42.44 | GÓRECKI Sławomir | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:42.73 | ROGOŻYŃSKI Krystian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:44.17 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:48.09 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mateusz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:48.58 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:52.56 | ŁĘGOWSKI Kamil | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:07.03 | DYBOWSKI Dawid | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:19.73 | JÓŹWIAK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:22.96 | RUCIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:27.33 | DZIKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:47.88 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:15.37 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.86 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.88 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.60 | WRUK Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.60 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.61 | WILAND Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.67 | SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1456/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.47 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | II | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.02 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.60 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.95 | KONDYS Beniamin | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.37 | SMOLIŃSKI Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0751/12 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.44 | WILAND Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.53 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.15 |
WEIWER Michał OSTROWSKI Łukasz OLENDER Michał GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz |
MKL Toruń | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.46 |
SZABŁOWSKI Nikodem MANTHEY Nikodem REINHOLZ Patryk TOMASZEWSKI Jakub |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary |
Z/1428/12 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.47 |
OLSZEWSKI Radosław LIGMAN Bartosz TAJS Maciej |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 |
brak daty | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.44 |
MALINOWSKI Patryk SOBOL Jakub WEŁNIAK Daniel BUCHHOLZ Roger |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SAJA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | TAJS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MENDEL Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LUZAK Patryk | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SZABŁOWSKI Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.73 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.95 | ŚNIEGOWSKI Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.86 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.59 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.57 | TAJS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.49 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.22 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.19 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.6 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.19 | MARKIEWICZ Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.11 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.24 | ANDRYANCZYK Adrian | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.08 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.72 | SAWINA Mikołaj | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.20 | A A | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.50 | BETAŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1999 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | 5 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.43 | GRZYB Bartosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U12 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.88 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.44 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.95 | ROSIK Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.63 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.40 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.25 | WEŁNIAK Daniel | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.80 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.90 | SOBOL Jakub | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.80 | SPRENGER Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.67 | KROKOS Oskar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.27 | MICHALCZYK-RULEWSKI Kacper | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.26 | KOPKA Oskar | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.88 | SPRENGER Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.64 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.49 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.45 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.01 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.76 | KAŁWAK Piotr | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.17 | MENDEL Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.95 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.67 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.44 | MICHALCZYK-RULEWSKI Kacper | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.37 | KROKOS Oskar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.25 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.41 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.64 | KUBACKI Krystian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.97 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.64 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.51 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.47 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.84 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.86 | KOSTRZEWSKI Eliasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.70 | SZELOCH Bartosz | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.53 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.87 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.36 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.91 | ZASADA Jakub | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.85 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. # | Z/4340/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.47 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.15 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.11 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20:05.10 | ROGOŻYŃSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5865950584412 sekund |