Kielce 01 - 02.10.2011 Mały Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego (MP Młodzików) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.77 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +3.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.84 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +3.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.85 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +3.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.01 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.15 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +3.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.20 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +3.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.24 | KOWALCZYK Sandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 13.50 | PRZEPŁATA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.09 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.13 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.0 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.21 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.37 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +3.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.38 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.42 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.43 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 13.35 | MATUG Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.50 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.58 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.70 | PIETRZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 13.70 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.92 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +2.8 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 13.95 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.11 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +4.1 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.23 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | +4.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.46 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | +4.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.65 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +4.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.71 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +4.1 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 13.13 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +4.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.05 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +5.9 | I | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.41 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +5.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.50 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +5.9 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.50 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +5.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.89 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | +5.9 | III | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.93 | KALIŚCIAK Marta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1996 | U16 | PD | +5.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 12.27 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +3.7 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 12.37 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +3.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 12.66 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.75 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +3.7 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.96 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +3.7 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.97 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.7 | I | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.20 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.29 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.32 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +2.7 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.51 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.53 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +2.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.53 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.66 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:42.14 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:43.34 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:43.85 | MASTER Joanna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 1:44.23 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 1 | 1:44.50 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 1:45.20 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 1 | 1:45.36 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 26 | s | 1 | 1:45.42 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
9 | 27 | s | 1 | 1:45.76 | BURCZAK Alicja | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:39.96 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:40.00 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:40.04 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:40.81 | ZUBRZYCKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:40.99 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:41.97 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:43.83 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:44.48 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:44.50 | CHWEDCZUK Klaudia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:37.85 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:40.69 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:41.93 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:41.97 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:43.14 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 3 | 1:43.15 | PACZKOWSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | CHUDA Barbara | Z/0487/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:43.51 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 3 | 1:43.59 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:44.35 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 28 | s | 3 | 1:46.60 | MALEC Małgorzata | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:44.30 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | 630 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:44.71 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 622 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:49.14 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 539 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:49.24 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | 537 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:51.31 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 500 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:03.22 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 312 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.61 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +4.2 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.14 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +4.2 | II | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.59 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +4.2 | III | 0 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.61 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +4.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 0 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.30 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +4.2 | III | 0 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 17.33 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +4.2 | IV | # | 0 | |||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 44.95 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.10 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.15 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 46.34 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 47.46 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 48.75 | WARMUSZ Vanessa | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 48.98 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | REJEWSKI Robert # | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 46.41 | RAJTER Sylwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 47.50 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 47.71 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 48.65 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 49.01 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 49.34 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 50.33 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 49.24 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 49.29 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 50.43 | SZPEJEWSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 50.99 | TOŚ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 51.29 | ZYSIK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 52.43 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.59 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MICHALSKA Olga | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | KIELING Mariusz | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.45 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.55 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +3.7 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 715 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.47 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +3.9 | II | 691 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.28 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +2.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 637 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.91 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +3.3 | IV | 535 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.77 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +3.3 | V | # | 498 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.69 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +4.2 | V | 477 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.18 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 607 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.95 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | 526 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.75 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | 513 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.43 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | 492 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.96 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 397 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.16 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | 345 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.76 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.97 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.33 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.52 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.17 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.66 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.59 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.74 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.44 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.40 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.73 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 34.32 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 34.12 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 33.65 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 31.84 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 31.57 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 30.87 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 30.75 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.27 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.79 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.88 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.60 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. # | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.36 | ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.50 | GWIAZDA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 42.79 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.11 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.38 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 38.08 | BEKACZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.02 | MACIEJASZEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 36.02 | GÓRAK Justyna | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 34.63 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 33.26 | GAWRYJOŁEK Dominika | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2755 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2578 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2535 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2240 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2084 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1864 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.50 | MANTHEY Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +3.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.66 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +3.1 | III | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.67 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.69 | FRANUS Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | +3.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.76 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.82 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.90 | KIDA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.62 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.75 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.91 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.03 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.04 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.8 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.22 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +2.8 | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.04 | LESZCZUK Grzegorz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +4.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 12.19 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +4.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.52 | PALUCH Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +4.0 | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0696/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.53 | BORYSIUK Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +4.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.74 | PRYSAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +4.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.48 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.49 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +2.6 | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.53 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.6 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.58 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.59 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.60 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.62 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 11.66 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
9 | 23 | e | 1 | 11.79 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.6 | IV | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.11 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.18 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.34 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.58 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.66 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 11.72 | BOČEK Artur | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 11.74 | SKOCZEK Oskar | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 2 | 11.75 | RURARZ Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 11.15 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.51 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.57 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 11.62 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 11.67 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 11.75 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 3 | 11.90 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.99 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.09 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +3.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.14 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +3.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.35 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | +3.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.40 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +3.6 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.71 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +3.6 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.72 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | +3.2 | III | 707 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.73 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +3.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 705 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.77 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +3.2 | IV | B.D. | 1 | 697 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.04 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.2 | IV | 643 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.10 | KARAŚ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | +3.2 | IV | 631 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.31 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | +3.2 | V | 591 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 12.56 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +3.2 | V | 545 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 12.59 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | +3.2 | V | 540 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:26.96 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:27.17 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:27.56 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:27.85 | KLUSKA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | II | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:27.88 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U16 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:27.91 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | II | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:28.65 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:28.67 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:29.74 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:30.08 | ZIĘBA Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:30.25 | WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:30.74 | KLIMCZYK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:30.76 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 23 | s | 2 | 1:31.44 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 2 | 1:31.49 | KAZIECZKO Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 2 | 1:31.51 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 26 | s | 2 | 1:31.91 | PIRSZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 2 | 1:32.00 | BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
9 | 28 | s | 2 | 1:33.83 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:26.53 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:27.42 | OBEL Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:28.00 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:28.11 | KOTŁOWSKI Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/0719/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 1:28.63 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:28.87 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:29.42 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:30.42 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:30.45 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:59.87 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:00.20 | MICHALAK Łukasz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Z/0852/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:04.58 | PINDYCH Marcel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:06.12 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:06.47 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:07.46 | SERAFINOWSKI Dominik | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:08.13 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 1 | 6:08.26 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 15 | s | 1 | 6:08.55 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 6:08.71 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | |||||||
11 | 19 | s | 1 | 6:10.15 | KOPECKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 20 | s | 1 | 6:10.19 | ZAWADZKI Sebastian | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 21 | s | 1 | 6:10.19 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 22 | s | 1 | 6:13.27 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||
15 | 28 | s | 1 | 6:18.26 | KOWALIK Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 6:00.61 | KUBIAK Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 6:01.89 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 6:05.13 | WOJTASZAK Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 6:06.47 | SACHA Damian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 6:07.27 | KELMER Paweł | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 6:08.02 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/0574/13 | , 2021 | |||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 6:08.55 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:10.10 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 6:14.58 | KOSEK Stanisław | UKS Liderek Chwiram # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | KOZIEJ Marcin # | Z/0928/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 6:15.66 | KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | FRYZE Aleksander # | 4 | ||||||||
11 | 25 | s | 2 | 6:17.68 | URBANOWSKI Adrian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 26 | s | 2 | 6:18.00 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 27 | s | 2 | 6:18.20 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 29 | s | 2 | 6:21.51 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
15 | 30 | s | 2 | 6:21.70 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
16 | 31 | s | 2 | 6:38.36 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.78 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.88 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 39.73 | SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1456/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 40.37 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 40.41 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 40.75 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 41.00 | ŁAGUNA Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0111/12 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 41.32 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | II | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 41.44 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 41.56 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 42.02 | MIREK Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 42.58 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 43.44 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Grzegorz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 43.55 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 43.56 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 43.61 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 42.32 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 42.76 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 43.72 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 44.11 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 44.23 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 44.28 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 45.16 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KUPKA Kamil | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.50 | JARCZOK Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.50 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | SZABŁOWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KRUPKA Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KOWAL Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.30 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.20 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.00 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 5.07 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +1.4 | -- | 396 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 6.13 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | IV | 615 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 6.16 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.7 | IV | B.D. | 1 | 621 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.37 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +4.3 | III | 668 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.23 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | IV | B.D. | 1 | 637 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.12 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 613 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.95 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | 576 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.62 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | +2.2 | V | 506 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.51 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +4.6 | -- | 483 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.41 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | +4.4 | -- | 463 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.24 | KARAŚ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | +3.1 | -- | 429 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.56 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.48 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.12 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.34 | SZYMALA Marcin | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.08 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.67 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.63 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.53 | KRÓL Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.37 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.24 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.21 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.65 | KRÓL Krystian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0311/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.25 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | 622 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.70 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | 588 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.90 | KARAŚ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | 540 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.20 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 498 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.12 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 493 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.75 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | 471 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.66 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 465 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.56 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 459 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.15 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.06 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.08 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.66 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.73 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.10 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.39 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.47 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51.66 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 51.02 | PASTERNAK Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 49.65 | MAJDA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 47.65 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 45.58 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 43.43 | MIERZWA Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 43.24 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24:27.66 | NOWAK Mateusz | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/1555/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24:34.94 | KUBAS Marek | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25:22.06 | TARA Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25:42.24 | CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26:17.83 | BACHOR Michał | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26:25.69 | PIETKIEWICZ Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1818/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26:33.83 | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27:03.40 | OŚLAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28:18.73 | NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28:19.09 | WADAS Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 28:39.25 | MAJ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 29:14.98 | WAŁĘSIAK Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 30:00.86 | WOJTYŚ Przemysław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4934928417206 sekund |