Tbilisi (GEO) 14 - 17.07.2016 1. Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 3 | 12.20 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 11.93 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | p | 2 | 11.79 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 12 | p | 3 | 12.00 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 20 | w | 3 | 25.91 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | 805 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 24.62 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 922 | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 55.98 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 56.50 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | I | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:15.55 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 2:13.06 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 3 | 14.60 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 895 | |||||||
7 | 28 | w | 4 | 15.90 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 727 | |||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 21 | e | 2 | 7:11.08 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | WO¬NIAK Jerzy # | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.73 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | 891 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 1.70 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 855 | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 3.60 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 1 | 13.51 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 761 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 13.51 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 761 | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 47.39 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 45.15 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 25:08.31 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.82 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | p | 2 | 10.74 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8:40.63 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | 1 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8:58.91 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 2.04 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 6.89 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 6.88 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 16.89 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 69.51 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38002800941467 sekund |