Białogard 09.07.2016 Mityng wakacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.39 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.63 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.64 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.67 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.71 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.88 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.93 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.87 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.93 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.06 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.20 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.29 | NOWOSADKO Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.30 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.31 | PAWLAK Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.40 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | IV | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.44 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.47 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.49 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 13.68 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 3 | 15.49 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U12 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 13.63 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 13.66 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.67 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 13.75 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 13.77 | TARASEWICZ Julia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | JACEWICZ Edward | Z/3119/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
6 | 30 | s | 4 | 13.89 | RUMINKIEWICZ Zofia | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U14 | PM | +0.1 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 29 | s | 4 | 13.89 | RYBIŃSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | KRAUZE Jerzy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 34 | s | 4 | 14.68 | LENKIEWICZ Justyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 20 | s | 5 | 13.63 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 22 | s | 5 | 13.66 | PUFAL Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 5 | 13.71 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 13.82 | ZARTT Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 5 | 14.11 | KALBARCZYK Jagoda | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.7 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 33 | s | 5 | 14.35 | NOWACZYK Natalia | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/1570/16 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 38 | s | 5 | 15.14 | KASPRZAK Samanta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U14 | WP | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 6 | 14.31 | GAWŁAS Małgorzata | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 35 | s | 6 | 14.77 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 36 | s | 6 | 15.02 | SZYMANOWICZ Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 6 | 15.04 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 6 | 15.15 | CZAJA Amelia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.22 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.30 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.71 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.83 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.27 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 28.92 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 27.05 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | III | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 27.74 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 28.09 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 28.22 | ZARTT Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.56 | RYBIŃSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | KRAUZE Jerzy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.12 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 28.08 | PUFAL Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 30.11 | NOWACZYK Natalia | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/1570/16 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 30.15 | KUCYBAŁA Zuzanna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 30.25 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 29.39 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 29.71 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 30.80 | MARTYNOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 34.26 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U12 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.50 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 43.34 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.88 | TARASEWICZ Julia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | JACEWICZ Edward | Z/3119/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.77 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1296/14 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 46.21 | MIRONCZUK Sandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 47.56 | DZIUBA Jagoda | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 44.55 | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.90 | STĘŻALSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1277/15 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 47.70 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 48.24 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 49.64 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 49.70 | SZUKAŁA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 48.00 | KNAPE Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta # | Z/1490/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 48.60 | CUDNIK Kamila | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 50.79 | BUREK Zuzanna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 51.50 | MACKOWIAK Katarzyna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 51.96 | WINOWICZ Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 46.92 | DOROBA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2006 | U12 | LB | V | PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/14843/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 49.41 | ANASTAZIAK Weronika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U12 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.01 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.48 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.66 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.81 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 64.38 | SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:40.77 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:42.89 | CIEŚLAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:45.84 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:47.55 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:47.81 | KRAJEWSKA Hanna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | Z/0946/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:49.47 | ZDRZENICKA Julia | MKP Myślibórz # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:49.80 | DZIMIDOWICZ Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:50.11 | OSIŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:50.61 | PARNIAK Katarzyna | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/1282/15 | 2016 | 5 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:49.91 | BARAN Julia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/2452/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:51.77 | WAWRZYCKA Katarzyna | MKP Myślibórz # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:53.12 | BARTCZAK Gabriela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:56.27 | JAKUBCZYK Nikola | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:57.20 | JARZYNA Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:00.51 | LIPNICKA Adrianna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:00.79 | FILOCHA Weronika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:01.88 | GAŁĘŻEWSKA Małgorzata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:14.72 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:19.38 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:29.92 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:05.62 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:17.55 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:20.94 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:21.27 | JAWORSKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:21.42 | SICIARZ Kornelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:29.89 | SZYMANOWICZ Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:04.28 | WIKTOROWICZ Łucja | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/4696/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:10.15 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:07.74 | SUŚNIŁO Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.93 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.21 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.40 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.87 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GRZYB Joanna | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | RYSZEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2104/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PRZEMORSKA Klaudia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.05 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.94 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.68 | BARABASZ Aleksandra | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.55 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.10 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.87 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.97 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.54 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.25 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.20 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.10 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.47 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.08 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.06 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.67 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.30 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.59 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.77 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 21.86 | BRZEZICKA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.08 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.02 | SZYSZKA Ewelina | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 2003 | U14 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/1221/16 | 2019 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.11 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 23.97 | BRZEZICKA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:56.97 | PLAK Luiza | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17:20.53 | WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/3207/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.86 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.91 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.94 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.00 | CIEŚLA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.02 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.08 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +1.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
s | 1 | DQ | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.22 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.43 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.43 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.44 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.54 | DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz | KU AZS WAT w Warszawie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. | Z/3300/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.59 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.77 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | ||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 11.81 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 11.46 | LUDWICZAK Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | III | ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/1533/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.80 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 11.93 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.01 | BOCZULA Michał | niestowarzyszony # | 2000 | U18 | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4311/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.14 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 12.19 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Białogard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.31 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.12 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 12.34 | KACZMAREK Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 12.55 | GIBKI Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +2.0 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 12.87 | HEROT Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 4 | 12.94 | KAŹMIERSKI Mikołaj | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | +2.0 | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 29 | s | 4 | 13.03 | SARECKI Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 30 | s | 4 | 13.28 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 24 | s | 5 | 12.49 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 5 | 12.75 | PRZEPIÓRA Wiktor | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 5 | 14.06 | SAŁAPATEK Jakub | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.76 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.19 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.35 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +0.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.73 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.78 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.03 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.00 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.00 | LUDWICZAK Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | III | ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/1533/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.41 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.63 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | IV | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.37 | DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz | KU AZS WAT w Warszawie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. | Z/3300/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.54 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.74 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 23.85 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.70 | GIBKI Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 25.10 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 27.67 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 35.73 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 44.77 | SITARZ Sebastian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 39.45 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 42.94 | BĄK Arkadiusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 48.83 | KULCZYK Sebastian | MKS Święc Sławno | 2005 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.64 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.62 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.90 | NAWROT Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.44 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 52.26 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.15 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.56 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.13 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.24 | ADAMUS Patryk | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | BOGUSZ Igor # | Z/0230/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.39 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 54.48 | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 56.13 | KRYGIER Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 58.65 | ZIELONKA Szymon | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/5802/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:25.41 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:26.57 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:29.22 | TUSZYŃSKI Szymon | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:31.56 | GADOMSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0311/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:34.75 | SZUBARTOWSKI Dominik | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:37.56 | PIETKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:37.77 | CACH Łukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:39.98 | KACZOR Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:41.12 | SMOLIŃSKI Michał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/0734/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:43.11 | GUTOWSKI Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:52.06 | CZYŻ Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.08 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.54 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.03 | KRAUZE Bartosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:01.20 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:01.24 | TERKA Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:02.15 | ŁYSOŃ Marcel | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:05.76 | DZIJAK Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:15.86 | LEWANDOWSKI Bogdan | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/0643/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:20.80 | SARBAK Grzegorz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:41.39 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:42.26 | DZIUBA Filip | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:42.33 | KAWCZAK Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:44.15 | WALOTEK Artur | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:45.34 | POCZEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/4341/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:46.98 | TOBERA Mieszko | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:47.38 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:49.09 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:49.23 | TROĆ Daniel | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:51.29 | ŁYSIAK Jędrzej | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:55.44 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:57.36 | KUPCZYK Tymoteusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:03.12 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:04.42 | TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:07.76 | RAMUSIEWICZ Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:11.09 | KUCHTA Hubert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:12.21 | GAŁĘŻEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:21.20 | POCZEWSKI Aleksander | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:13.47 | GAWORSKI Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:14.10 | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:14.45 | SEMPER Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | PASZTA Wiesław B.D. | Z/0586/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:14.80 | GÓRZYŃSKI Robert | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | CICHOCKI Jarosław | Z/1714/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:39.24 | BAKAN Piotr | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1271/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.44 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LAMTSCHEK Eryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS Święc Sławno | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.20 | PITUŁA Aleksander | MKS Święc Sławno | 2005 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.77 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.43 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | +2.0 | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.32 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.04 | GAŁGAŃSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.96 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.87 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Białogard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.40 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.28 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.24 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.01 | SAŁAPATEK Jakub | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.50 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.96 | GAŁGAŃSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.60 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.45 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.25 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.85 | SAKÓW Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.68 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.27 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1985 | Sen | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.77 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2188/22 | , 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 21.43 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.00 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.62 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.43 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.35 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.61 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2188/22 | , 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.36 | DAWID Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.25 | SIDEŁKO Michał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | II | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. | Z/2463/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.20 | GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.52 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:42.30 | SÓJKA Radosław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:10.86 | SZMYT Miłosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:34.42 | PIASECKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.109246969223 sekund |